Sprint ranking


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 1 981 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
2 1 523 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
3 1 367 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
4 1 269 Team Adventuresports.se Ulrik Persson, Hanna Persson Mixed
5 1 210 Swimrun Poland Solina Kacper Piech, Gabriela Rolka Mixed
6 1 171 Bergström Peter Bergström, Matilda Bergström Mixed
7 1 000 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
8 1 000 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
9 1 000 Black Frogs Swimrun (TriTeam UniBw) Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men
10 987 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
11 974 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
12 959 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
13 899 Team Service Inside Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
14 874 RamWall Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
15 865 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
16 847 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
17 834 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
18 806 Team Challenge Endurance Jonas Jensen, Mattias Almérius Men
19 791 Lord and A Lady Steven Lord, Rachel Hales Mixed
20 790 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
21 779 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
22 752 Team Björk Mattias Björk, Ann Björk Mixed
23 747 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
24 746 Team Gambe Tova Gambe, Karin Gambe Women
25 717 DIVERSES GMBH Mathias Brechbühl, Roger Hofer Men
26 683 Rebuz Peter Bergström, Camilla Renz Mixed
27 677 Team Piff & Puffare Rebecca Cederström, Emma Stavrou Women
28 664 Amphibian Scribblers Tom Rottenberg, Josephine Kelz Mixed
29 660 Team JB Bertil Winzenburg, John-erik Svensson Men
30 642 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
31 545 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
32 527 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
33 511 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
34 473 Intouchables Wojtek Otocki, Diana Kaczmarek Mixed
35 454 in a FIX Nancy Heslin, Maryse Le dantec Women
36 399 PING PONG TEAM Boutru Martin, Boutru Anaïs Mixed
37 375 Daydreamers Stefanie Heinig, Marcus Linder Mixed
38 348 Bremainers James Overell, Helen Newstead Mixed
39 341 FlowerHead Małgorzata Nowicka, Przemek Kaczorowski Mixed
40 338 hellblau.POWERTEAM Birgit Schellander, Christina Berlinger Women
41 255 Waves catchers Dalia Iurascu, Arnaldo Gonzalez Mixed
42 176 The Darks James Dark, Sara Cooper - dark Mixed
43 82 AoA Andreas Ronder, Anna Blohm Mixed
44 10 Team Logistic Håkan Röjler, Maja Olsson Mixed