Sprint ranking


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 1 981 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
2 1 966 Team Adventuresports.se Ulrik Persson, Hanna Persson Mixed
3 1 959 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
4 1 523 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
5 1 508 Lord and A Lady Steven Lord, Rachel Hales Mixed
6 1 367 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
7 1 254 Team Björk Mattias Björk, Ann Björk Mixed
8 1 210 Swimrun Poland Solina Kacper Piech, Gabriela Rolka Mixed
9 1 171 Bergström Peter Bergström, Matilda Bergström Mixed
10 1 080 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
11 1 000 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
12 1 000 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
13 987 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
14 939 Team Vallance Claire Vallance (Bennett), Piers Vallance Mixed
15 899 Team Service Inside Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
16 874 Team Envol Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
17 865 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
18 847 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
19 834 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
20 831 TnT Performance Manuel Thiel, Matthias Nielsch Men
21 820 Team Vivobarefoot Daniel Westerblom, Nicholas Charlier Men
22 806 Team Challenge Endurance Jonas Jensen, Mattias Almérius Men
23 804 Team 74 Maria Frånlund, Eva Rongård Women
24 798 Tangle Teezer Christer Andersson, Joakim Norén Men
25 790 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
26 779 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
27 747 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
28 746 Team Gambe Tova Gambe, Karin Gambe Women
29 720 Djursholms Simlöpare Erik Edman, Göran Hedén Men
30 717 DIVERSES GMBH Mathias Brechbühl, Roger Hofer Men
31 687 Austrian Power Ladies Petra Doerr, Sabine Greipel Women
32 683 Rebuz Peter Bergström, Camilla Renz Mixed
33 677 Team Piff & Puffare Rebecca Cederström, Emma Stavrou Women
34 674 TEAM TURKEY Ozhan Ozturk, Bora Ozdogan Men
35 664 Amphibian Scribblers Tom Rottenberg, Josephine Kelz Mixed
36 660 Team JB Bertil Winzenburg, John-erik Svensson Men
37 657 R-n-B Reimar Petursson, Birgir Ragnarsson Men
38 642 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
39 527 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
40 511 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
41 473 Intouchables Wojtek Otocki, Diana Kaczmarek Mixed
42 399 PING PONG TEAM Boutru Martin, Boutru Anaïs Mixed
43 394 skornperk Rok perkovic, David Skornsek Men
44 382 Team Just for Fun Lotta Wessman Milestad , Rune Milestad Mixed
45 375 Daydreamers Stefanie Heinig, Marcus Linder Mixed
46 348 Bremainers James Overell, Helen Newstead Mixed
47 341 FlowerHead Małgorzata Nowicka, Przemek Kaczorowski Mixed
48 338 hellblau.POWERTEAM Birgit Schellander, Christina Berlinger Women
49 283 L'équipe cool Karen Pariselle, Erwan Pariselle Mixed
50 260 Run Plus Anya Milyaeva, Pavel Poselenov Mixed
51 255 Waves catchers Dalia Iurascu, Arnaldo Gonzalez Mixed
52 250 Black Frogs Swimrun (TriTeam UniBw) Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men
53 244 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
54 176 The Darks James Dark, Sara Cooper - dark Mixed
55 126 Mr Green Rikard Rinaldo, Oskar Muhlbach Men
56 114 in a FIX Nancy Heslin, Maryse Le dantec Women
57 82 AoA Andreas Ronder, Anna Blohm Mixed
58 18 Kopnene ribe Viktor Sarić, Andreja Sarić Mixed
59 10 Team Logistic Håkan Röjler, Maja Olsson Mixed