Swimrun rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 5 025 Team CAMPZ.com Wolfgang Grohé, Andre Hook Men
2 4 810 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
3 3 997 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
4 3 952 swimrunART Odw. Sebastian Bleitgen, Frank Mertins Men
5 3 939 Team Lidköping Jonas Nilhammer, Carl Danielson Men
6 3 817 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
7 3 723 Team Crawlkurser.com Johan Johansson, Anna Schlosser Mixed
8 3 500 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
9 3 327 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
10 3 257 Team GARMIN George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
11 3 054 Team Gaylo Marcus Söderström, Per Widemar Men
12 3 047 Team Elit Knut Ander, Joakim Perani Men
13 3 027 Team Drummond Clinic Ben Martin, Rhian Martin Mixed
14 2 989 Runfast77 Fredrik Axegård, Alexander Flores Men
15 2 957 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
16 2 924 Say No! to Doping Jasmina Glad-Schreven, Thomas Schreven Mixed
17 2 763 Soda Streamers Patrik Mårtensson, Fredrik Åkerlund Men
18 2 762 Bröderna Bäver Jonas Ekman, Lars Ekman Men
19 2 691 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Daemon Anastas Men
20 2 688 BBC Ben Lambert, Jonathan Hall Men
21 2 571 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
22 2 472 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
23 2 454 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
24 2 411 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
25 2 359 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
26 2 188 Team I Nöd och Lust. Erik Molund, Heli Molund Mixed
27 2 158 Kirin Racing Jonas Jarlmark Näfver, Henrik Malmström Men
28 2 147 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
29 2 111 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
30 2 061 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Fahlander Men
31 2 041 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
32 2 033 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
33 2 023 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
34 1 950 Team Belove Ralite Tom, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
35 1 942 Cartel AB Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
36 1 908 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
37 1 855 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist, Markko Lehtosalo Men
38 1 849 Equipe Mange Tout mixed Christophe Testu, richard emmanuelle Mixed
39 1 769 NadZa Francois Dubuc, Nadja Van camp Mixed
40 1 765 Hitz Jon Hilander, Simon Grunditz Men
41 1 675 Team Sportextreme.com/Ducks of hazard Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
42 1 640 Livgardet multisport Jim Stalpe, Erik Bengtsson Men
43 1 625 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
44 1 603 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
45 1 601 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
46 1 565 Girls Wot Can Jenny Rice, Claire Wilson Women
47 1 563 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
48 1 499 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Åhberg Women
49 1 496 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
50 1 487 Happy Swimrun by Orca Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Nilsson Mixed
51 1 486 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
52 1 477 Eddington Andrew Bruce, Steven Lord Men
53 1 439 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
54 1 432 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Michael Zantelid Men
55 1 418 Team Swimrunners-tm.com Maj-britt Klok, Søren Engholm hansen Mixed
56 1 415 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
57 1 407 Ironladies Natalie Rec, Jessica Fridlund Women
58 1 383 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
59 1 380 Lag 0 LJ Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
60 1 376 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
61 1 362 Team Orca Mix Fanny Danckwardt, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
62 1 306 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
63 1 284 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
64 1 272 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
65 1 260 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
66 1 247 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
67 1 236 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
68 1 199 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
69 1 197 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
70 1 168 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
71 1 142 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
72 1 139 M&M Malin Broström, Marie Dasler Women
73 1 096 Race Team Prestationskläder Tony Edmundsson, Leo Sepp-mattisson Men
74 1 087 Team Helicopterwing/Östgöta Helikopter Ulrik Persson, Maggan Persson Mixed
75 1 076 JoLo Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
76 1 073 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
77 1 061 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
78 1 059 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
79 1 048 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
80 1 045 Amphibia Wolfsburg Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
81 1 045 EnvolCoaching-Swimrunshop.com Nicolas Remires, Julian Dent Men
82 1 021 Team PärEric Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Ericsson Women
83 1 005 Team Swimshop.se Annika Ericsson, Stefano Prestinoni Mixed
84 1 001 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
85 1 000 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
86 1 000 Team ORCA Joakim Axelsson, Pär Kristoffersson Men
87 1 000 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
88 990 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
89 977 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
90 960 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
91 951 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
92 950 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
93 947 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
94 945 POLISH SWIMRUN TEAM Jędrek Maćkowski, RafaŁ Bebelski Men
95 939 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
96 938 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
97 931 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Simon Börjeson Men
98 930 Team Sportlala Matilda Bertlin, Magnus Myhrborg Mixed
99 925 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
100 917 SENE 56860 Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
101 912 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
102 909 Aviron Bayonnais Guillaume Primault, Cédric Jabeur Men
103 907 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
104 900 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Peter Aronsson Men
105 897 Team Crosstränad by Trispot Göteborg Johan Dahlhöjd, Per Hellström Men
106 889 Orca Diane Sadik, Fanny Danckwardt Women
107 883 Heja Stina !! Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
108 872 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
109 869 Savolaiset Raastajat Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
110 865 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
111 862 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
112 854 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
113 854 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
114 846 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
115 825 Without Limits Kristen Jeno, Jenny Perrottet Women
116 814 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
117 813 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
118 800 Team Colting Wetsuits France Ludovic Maillard, Sabrina Maurette Mixed
119 796 Telia IF Martin Sandstedt, Robert Franzén Men
120 791 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
121 788 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
122 780 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
123 778 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
124 775 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
125 756 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
126 752 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
127 748 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
128 746 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
129 745 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
130 731 MULTISPORT CLUB SPB Aleksandr Mochalov, Ilya Brenayzen Men
131 728 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
132 727 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
133 723 Södertörn swimrun Mikael Rodemar, Henrik Gustafsson Men
134 719 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
135 711 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
136 711 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
137 710 Les batraciens Bruno Gandon, Wilfried Andrieu Men
138 706 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
139 705 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
140 696 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
141 683 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
142 683 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
143 675 Creaking Cowboys James D'ath, Simon Darke Men
144 675 Les ch'tis suisses Frederic Stoven, Delbecq Guillaume Men
145 674 Guns 'n Broses Daniel Zettervall, Sebastian David Men
146 671 Genom Dal-o-Sjö Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
147 668 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
148 657 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
149 655 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
150 653 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson, Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
151 646 ADMO - Corro perchè ho Midollo! Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
152 646 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
153 643 Team Orca 2 Oriol Guillamon, Sarah Hansson Mixed
154 632 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
155 629 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, James Pratt Mixed
156 625 FINGERSHOES Benjamin Soulie, Claire Desdoit Mixed
157 624 Team HEAD Swimming Russia Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
158 624 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
159 609 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
160 606 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
161 602 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues, Albi Triathlon Men
162 600 Les vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
163 599 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
164 597 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
165 592 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
166 590 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
167 583 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson björk Mixed
168 582 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
169 574 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
170 572 Team Link Bernhard Fink, François-xavier Li Men
171 568 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, François-xavier Li Mixed
172 566 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
173 566 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
174 562 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
175 558 zero-zero Mikhail Sytyy, Kirill Batarin Men
176 556 Swimrunshop.com - Women Diane Sadik, Charlotte Eriksson Women
177 527 Stov team Frederic Stoven, Aurelie Stoven Mixed
178 523 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
179 516 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
180 512 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
181 511 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
182 511 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
183 508 Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen Nina Ellmark, Robert Berg Mixed
184 506 BC ROCKETS Camille Pitel, Tomaszewski Boris Men
185 503 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
186 500 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
187 499 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
188 498 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
189 480 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
190 475 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
191 472 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
192 466 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
193 459 Aquaman Hallonstenarna Fred Gabrielson, Lina Gabrielson Mixed
194 458 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
195 458 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Helen Moore Mixed
196 457 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
197 448 Biffen & Bananen Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
198 440 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
199 434 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
200 433 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
201 429 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Mannesson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
202 426 Frolte Jonas Fries, Ingela Nolte Mixed
203 424 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
204 420 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
205 419 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
206 406 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 1 Claes Scheffer, Helena Dalivin Mixed
207 392 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
208 384 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
209 382 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
210 373 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
211 372 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
212 368 Little Wolffs Anna Karlsson, Ville Engberg Mixed
213 350 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
214 331 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
215 329 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
216 328 Utbrytarna - Kimpo med Limpo Daniel Lindberg, Kim Quarnström Men
217 325 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
218 323 TriLondon Simon Foley, Svenja Abel Mixed
219 322 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
220 314 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
221 310 Lager & Lamb Anton Lagerbäck, John Lamb Men
222 309 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
223 308 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
224 303 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
225 293 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
226 275 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
227 269 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
228 264 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
229 263 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
230 262 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
231 260 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
232 259 Kaunas Swimrun Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
233 254 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
234 253 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
235 252 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
236 247 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
237 237 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
238 235 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
239 233 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
240 225 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Danckwardt Mixed
241 224 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
242 219 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
243 216 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
244 215 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
245 213 Team Hädd swimming Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
246 209 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
247 208 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
248 208 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Sirkku Juhola Mixed
249 205 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
250 204 Lemonheads Per Åström, Jonas Rehn Men
251 202 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
252 194 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
253 192 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
254 192 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
255 190 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
256 186 Team TR Twenty Seven Andrew Berriman, Guy Botterill Men
257 182 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
258 182 Team Orca Women Fanny Danckwardt, Susie Moonan Women
259 181 Team badboll Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
260 180 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
261 180 TwinnyDip Ka fai natalie Wong, Yee fai valerie Wong Women
262 179 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
263 173 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
264 172 Blue Dot Adventure Paul Bradford, Benjamin Rutherford Men
265 166 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
266 165 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
267 164 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
268 158 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
269 154 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
270 147 Mange Tout Remy Blain, Christophe Testu Men
271 146 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
272 139 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
273 138 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
274 135 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
275 135 Swimrun Europe François-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
276 131 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
277 129 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
278 128 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
279 124 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
280 117 Labry's brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
281 112 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
282 112 Ahouuu_1 Vincent CHABANNE, Tristan Van ee Men
283 98 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
284 96 TuUS Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
285 94 Team Trispot Mattias Hägerstrand, Tine Bishop Mixed
286 93 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
287 87 Team JoJo Love Jonsson, Elin Tidblom jonsson Mixed
288 85 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
289 84 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
290 83 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
291 78 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
292 76 Team Axelsson Sofia Axelsson, Gunilla Axelsson Women
293 76 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
294 75 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
295 74 Medleys Crawlkurser Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
296 72 Team JB Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
297 68 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
298 66 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
299 63 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
300 61 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
301 61 NoMeatAthletes Martin Nilsson, Michael Gustafsson Men
302 58 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
303 58 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
304 56 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
305 55 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
306 52 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
307 47 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
308 44 Team Power Woman Elin Lilja, Eva Fridman Women
309 34 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
310 32 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
311 31 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
312 29 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
313 22 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
314 20 Shiplake Vikings Nic Lowry, James Wilkinson Men
315 10 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men
316 9 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
317 5 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
318 4 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
319 4 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
320 3 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
321 3 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
322 2 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
323 2 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
324 2 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
325 2 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
326 2 Icecubes Tomas Tibbling, Kenneth Söderberg Men
327 2 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
328 2 Vaxholm Swimrun Marcus Enetjarn, Nathalie Westlund Mixed
329 1 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
330 1 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
331 1 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
332 1 Draget & Lodet ELVIS KNEZ, Stephan Artursson Men
333 1 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
334 1 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
335 1 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
336 1 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
337 1 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
338 1 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
339 1 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
340 1 Team Orröström Mikael Englund, Anders Englund Men
341 1 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
342 1 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
343 1 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
344 1 SwimRun Germany Julian Tiedeken, Barbara Seidel Mixed
345 1 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
346 1 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men