Team rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 13 385 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
2 10 301 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
3 10 301 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
4 10 106 Team Elit Knut Ander, Joakim Perani Men
5 9 632 Team Crawlkurser.com Johan Johansson, Anna Schlosser Mixed
6 9 583 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
7 8 595 Team CAMPZ.com Wolfgang Grohé, Andre Hook Men
8 8 591 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
9 8 166 Kirin Racing Jonas Jarlmark Näfver, Henrik Malmström Men
10 7 813 Team Sportextreme.com Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
11 7 695 Team Lidköping Jonas Nilhammer, Carl Danielson Men
12 7 424 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
13 7 411 BBC Ben Lambert, Jonathan Hall Men
14 7 324 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
15 7 321 Runfast77 Fredrik Axegård, Alexander Flores Men
16 7 284 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
17 7 042 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Fahlander Men
18 6 986 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Daemon Anastas Men
19 6 791 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
20 6 762 Team I Nöd och Lust. Erik Molund, Heli Molund Mixed
21 6 655 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
22 6 632 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
23 6 478 swimrunART Odw. Sebastian Bleitgen, Frank Mertins Men
24 6 381 Happy Swimrun by Orca Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Nilsson Mixed
25 6 319 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Åhberg Women
26 6 298 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
27 5 922 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
28 5 609 Team Swimrunners-tm.com Maj-britt Klok, Søren Engholm hansen Mixed
29 5 392 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
30 5 230 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
31 5 187 Team Gaylo Marcus Söderström, Per Widemar Men
32 4 932 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
33 4 808 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
34 4 779 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
35 4 740 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
36 4 676 Aquaman Hallonstenarna Fred Gabrielson, Lina Gabrielson Mixed
37 4 606 M&M Malin Broström, Marie Dasler Women
38 4 587 Team Helicopterwing/Östgöta Helikopter Ulrik Persson, Maggan Persson Mixed
39 4 563 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
40 4 484 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
41 4 474 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
42 4 425 Girls Wot Can Jenny Rice, Claire Wilson Women
43 4 348 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
44 4 326 Team Belove Ralite Tom, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
45 4 215 Team Orca Mix Fanny Danckwardt, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
46 4 192 Equipe Mange Tout mixed Christophe Testu, richard emmanuelle Mixed
47 4 185 Team Crosstränad Johan Dahlhöjd, Per Hellström Men
48 4 161 Say No! to Doping Jasmina Glad-Schreven, Thomas Schreven Mixed
49 4 110 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
50 4 048 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
51 3 987 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
52 3 956 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
53 3 952 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
54 3 836 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
55 3 816 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
56 3 776 Livgardet multisport Jim Stalpe, Erik Bengtsson Men
57 3 754 Hitz Jon Hilander, Simon Grunditz Men
58 3 737 Team Drummond Clinic Ben Martin, Rhian Martin Mixed
59 3 736 Hakkapeliittorna Janne Blomqvist, Markko Lehtosalo Men
60 3 688 Cartel AB Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
61 3 646 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
62 3 564 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
63 3 553 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
64 3 436 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
65 3 402 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
66 3 380 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
67 3 356 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
68 3 302 Genom Dal-o-Sjö Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
69 3 213 Lag 0 LJ Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
70 3 208 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
71 3 195 NadZa Francois Dubuc, Nadja Van camp Mixed
72 3 172 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
73 3 168 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
74 3 142 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
75 3 138 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
76 3 107 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
77 3 102 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
78 3 092 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
79 3 088 JoLo Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
80 3 080 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
81 3 006 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
82 2 984 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
83 2 866 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
84 2 861 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
85 2 853 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
86 2 786 Team JB Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
87 2 779 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
88 2 753 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
89 2 752 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
90 2 752 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
91 2 736 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
92 2 635 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
93 2 614 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
94 2 609 POLISH SWIMRUN TEAM Jędrek Maćkowski, RafaŁ Bebelski Men
95 2 608 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
96 2 605 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
97 2 539 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
98 2 517 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
99 2 507 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
100 2 392 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
101 2 358 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
102 2 247 Team GARMIN George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
103 2 241 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
104 2 238 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
105 2 169 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
106 2 161 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
107 2 157 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
108 2 145 Amphibia Wolfsburg Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
109 2 138 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
110 2 105 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
111 2 104 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Danckwardt Mixed
112 2 071 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
113 2 053 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
114 2 040 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
115 2 038 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
116 2 027 Team ORCA Joakim Axelsson, Pär Kristoffersson Men
117 2 000 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
118 1 963 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
119 1 961 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
120 1 958 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
121 1 938 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
122 1 937 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
123 1 932 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
124 1 922 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
125 1 918 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
126 1 911 Team Sportlala Matilda Bertlin, Magnus Myhrborg Mixed
127 1 909 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
128 1 907 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
129 1 898 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
130 1 884 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
131 1 884 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
132 1 881 Orca Diane Sadik, Fanny Danckwardt Women
133 1 875 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
134 1 859 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
135 1 857 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
136 1 856 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
137 1 850 Team Orca Women Fanny Danckwardt, Susie Moonan Women
138 1 843 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
139 1 837 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
140 1 833 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
141 1 820 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
142 1 812 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
143 1 804 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
144 1 798 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
145 1 791 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
146 1 778 Soda Streamers Patrik Mårtensson, Fredrik Åkerlund Men
147 1 776 Labry's brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
148 1 773 Team Hädd swimming Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
149 1 769 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
150 1 764 Savolaiset Raastajat Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
151 1 762 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
152 1 760 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
153 1 753 Without Limits Kristen Jeno, Jenny Perrottet Women
154 1 752 Eddington Andrew Bruce, Steven Lord Men
155 1 741 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
156 1 716 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
157 1 702 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
158 1 699 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
159 1 695 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
160 1 691 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
161 1 671 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
162 1 666 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
163 1 666 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
164 1 663 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
165 1 658 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
166 1 656 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
167 1 655 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
168 1 653 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
169 1 652 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
170 1 649 Medleys Crawlkurser Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
171 1 646 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
172 1 639 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
173 1 631 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
174 1 626 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
175 1 622 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
176 1 621 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
177 1 617 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
178 1 612 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
179 1 603 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
180 1 603 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
181 1 603 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
182 1 591 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
183 1 589 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, François-xavier Li Mixed
184 1 587 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
185 1 587 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
186 1 586 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
187 1 584 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
188 1 578 Biffen & Bananen Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
189 1 573 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
190 1 573 MULTISPORT CLUB SPB Aleksandr Mochalov, Ilya Brenayzen Men
191 1 565 Team Power Woman Elin Lilja, Eva Fridman Women
192 1 565 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
193 1 551 SENE 56860 Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
194 1 548 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
195 1 541 Team badboll Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
196 1 540 Swimrun Europe François-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
197 1 539 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
198 1 537 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
199 1 534 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
200 1 532 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
201 1 527 ADMO - Corro perchè ho Midollo! Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
202 1 526 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
203 1 522 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
204 1 522 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
205 1 518 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
206 1 515 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
207 1 510 Heja Stina !! Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
208 1 501 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
209 1 499 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
210 1 493 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
211 1 469 Creaking Cowboys James d'Ath, Simon Darke Men
212 1 468 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
213 1 465 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
214 1 464 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
215 1 464 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
216 1 456 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
217 1 453 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
218 1 450 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
219 1 450 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
220 1 448 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
221 1 442 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
222 1 440 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
223 1 438 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
224 1 434 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
225 1 429 Team HEAD Swimming Russia Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
226 1 425 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
227 1 422 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
228 1 418 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
229 1 414 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
230 1 413 Team Link Bernhard Fink, François-xavier Li Men
231 1 405 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
232 1 398 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
233 1 397 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
234 1 393 zero-zero Mikhail Sytyy, Kirill Batarin Men
235 1 387 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
236 1 383 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
237 1 375 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
238 1 374 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson björk Mixed
239 1 373 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
240 1 371 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
241 1 364 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
242 1 363 Team Orröström Mikael Englund, Anders Englund Men
243 1 354 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
244 1 337 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
245 1 332 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
246 1 322 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
247 1 321 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
248 1 307 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
249 1 287 Les vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
250 1 278 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
251 1 273 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
252 1 268 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
253 1 263 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
254 1 242 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
255 1 239 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
256 1 239 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
257 1 232 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
258 1 232 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
259 1 223 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
260 1 220 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
261 1 214 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
262 1 211 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
263 1 210 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
264 1 205 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
265 1 202 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
266 1 198 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
267 1 198 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Mannesson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
268 1 185 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
269 1 171 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
270 1 168 SwimRun Germany Julian Tiedeken, Barbara Seidel Mixed
271 1 151 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
272 1 147 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
273 1 123 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
274 1 122 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
275 1 100 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
276 1 069 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
277 1 068 Draget & Lodet ELVIS KNEZ, Stephan Artursson Men
278 1 056 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
279 1 051 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
280 1 049 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men
281 1 032 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
282 1 027 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
283 1 021 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
284 1 016 Kaunas Swimrun Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
285 1 013 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
286 1 012 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
287 1 004 TuUS Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
288 991 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
289 966 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
290 964 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
291 942 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
292 938 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
293 885 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
294 852 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
295 851 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
296 765 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men