Sprint ranking


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 3 016 Aquatic Chillers Daniel Lampard, Justin Lennon Men
2 3 005 Lord and A Lady Steven Lord, Rachel Hales Mixed
3 2 990 Team ACB Coaching Andrew Bruce, Lotte Carritt Mixed
4 2 841 Tangle Teezer Christer Andersson, Joakim Norén Men
5 2 721 HEAD CROWNHEALTH CHALLENGE Laurence marx, Laurent Valette Mixed
6 2 638 Team Björk Mattias Björk, Ann Björk Mixed
7 2 585 Team Vallance Claire Vallance (Bennett), Piers Vallance Mixed
8 2 095 Hippocampes junior Christophe Duval-kieffer, Gabriel Duval Men
9 1 978 Las Papayas Romain Tradotti, Manon-cécile Climent Mixed
10 1 937 Stockholm City Triathlon Andrew Maclean, Donato Campanini Men
11 1 697 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
12 1 633 Team Lost Patrik Widell, Fanny ahlfors Mixed
13 1 572 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
14 1 553 Mumy rabbits Geraldine lequeux, Helene Portefaix Women
15 1 519 Team NuNu Jyrki Tammivuori, Kati Tammivuori Mixed
16 1 508 Fruchtfliegen Tilo Budinger, Frank Schulz Men
17 1 377 Run Plus Anya Milyaeva, Pavel Poselenov Mixed
18 1 331 Wife Swap Jessica van der Meer, Genevieve Laurier Women
19 1 216 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
20 1 194 Hippocampes Next Gen Francois Barou, Emile Barou Men
21 1 186 Team Envol Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
22 1 184 Saltfiskarna Annica Sahlqvist, Peder Sahlqvist Mixed
23 1 169 Team Gambe Tova Gambe, Karin Gambe Women
24 1 063 The Mudskippers Mike Hanlon, Mark Chamberlain Men
25 1 040 TnT Performance Manuel Thiel, Matthias Nielsch Men
26 1 000 Team Envol Women Hvar Fanny Danckwardt, Desirée Andersson Women
27 1 000 Team Trösken Peter Ekman, Daniel Kupka Men
28 1 000 ARKswimrun Johan Carlsson, Lorraine Axegård Mixed
29 1 000 Team Envol Head Swimming Henrik Wahlberg, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
30 992 Tortoise and the Hare (MBA) Ian Veal, Neil Eddy Men
31 983 Team Envol Angelica/Christian Christian Götz, Angelica Wagneryd Mixed
32 960 Yekshemesh! Archie Heaton-Renshaw, George Heaton-Renshaw Men
33 958 PERMA Per Sydner, Mattias Isberg Men
34 949 Team swimrunning foxes Stefan Fuchs, Aaron Fuchs Men
35 948 Team Tuna Joachim Elevant, Richard Marsk Men
36 943 St Mary's Mermaids Kirsty Graham, Anna Jenkins Women
37 939 Boys 2 Men Michael Mleczko, Tommy Guldstrand Men
38 932 L'équipe cool Karen Pariselle, Erwan Pariselle Mixed
39 928 Team Swimshop.se powered by ARK Conny Wennberg, Erik Rosenborg Men
40 924 Head Swimming Jenny Ramstedt, Lisa Ring Women
41 922 Les Assoiffés Mickael Rouillere, Dominique BRUNET Men
42 911 MAT Cournonterral Lise MOSER, Michael BERTIN Mixed
43 907 Kvickfot Mikael Torngren, Gustav Andersson Men
44 906 Pendriggy Paddlers Hugh Williams, John Williams Men
45 892 ARK Swimrun Henrik Kindgren, Annika Ericsson Mixed
46 886 Johnson Brothers Simon Johnson, Lewis Johnson Men
47 865 Super Scilly Sisters Helena Plowman, Amelia Mills Women
48 860 Team C&C Cassandra Eliasson, Carina Glawing Women
49 857 Team Snipan och Jollen Jurgen Klein, Katrin Öhlander Mixed
50 849 Team Adventuresports Maggan Persson, Hanna Persson Women
51 844 ARKsouls* Susanne Ehnbåge, Magdalena Blomqvist Women
52 843 Team Mariemma Marie Anderzén, Emma Olsson Women
53 834 Ler’s go round again Julian Pearce, Helen Pearce Mixed
54 827 Les touristes Jules Mosser, Margaux Maronnier Mixed
55 817 Malta SR-1 Jonathan Shaw, Kurt Arrigo Men
56 813 Swede-Aussie Fredrik Nilsson, Bernard Jackson Men
57 812 Lang ist's her Alexander Lang, Martina Lang Mixed
58 811 Silverfiskarna Richard Kilholm-Lindström, Tony Svensson Men
59 809 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
60 804 Team swimshop Magnus Andreasson, Fredrik Schillgard Men
61 796 Swimrun Poland Solina Kacper Piech, Gabriela Rolka Mixed
62 789 Team Västerbotten Rene Ballnus, Arlett Ballnus Mixed
63 788 Team Envol Daniel/Kasia Daniel Westerblom, Katarzyna Salacinska Mixed
64 786 Team Power Woman Helena Bjälkemo, Åsa Ehrnholm Women
65 781 Wupperloiper Lars Beer, Reiner Vorsteher Men
66 775 WinWid Notset NotSet, Bertil Winzenburg Men
67 769 TEAM ENVOL Marie-Therese/Julianna Marie-therese Öberg, Julianna Westerblom Women
68 768 IK Stym Daniel Espelund, Oscar Johansson Men
69 763 Team 60-talisterna Helene Pratt, Susanne Åkerberg Women
70 758 Team 0,2 ton Joakim Nordlund, René Naarmann Men
71 747 3A Charlotte White, Paul Blackmore Mixed
72 746 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson, Maria Hammarling Mixed
73 745 Dead on Arrival Vicki Hitchens, Karen Wright Women
74 742 ActiveFysio Marcus Enetjarn, Matilda Hellman Mixed
75 738 Lurch und Kuh Jacob Langeloh, Katharina Heining Mixed
76 736 Vatten över huvudet Daniel Åkerlund, Kristoffer Högstadius Lastra Men
77 730 Envolcoaching Julianna/Anton Anton Svensson, Julianna Westerblom Mixed
78 729 Team Broder Daniel Daniel Wiklund, Sarah Hansson Mixed
79 727 The Mighty Chewbaccas Rickard Unnerbäck, Mathias von Scherling Men
80 715 Team Klason Jon Lindén, Boas Backman Men
81 712 Body4Life Carl-fredrik Haegerström, Helena Modin Mixed
82 705 One Team Brushan Anton Boman, Kristoffer Hasslevall Men
83 703 Butei del Ceo Matteo Castioni, Simone biondani Men
84 703 A Meva Scilly Idea Selena Baxter, Jack West Mixed
85 701 Team Lama Lars Bruksås, Mats Olsson Men
86 695 Smålandspojkarna Torbjörn Pettersson, Marcus Arvidsson Men
87 689 Borghi-Beer Matthew Borghi, Stefano Borghi Men
88 689 rg:active swim run girlies Vicki Abberton, Marsha el-Hage Women
89 687 Team Challengize from RUNmarö Johan Ruster, Nicholas Roman Men
90 685 TEAM SPORTIA NYNÄSHAMN Hampus Pettersson, Fredrik Köster Men
91 679 Ex athletes Josefine Jangvert, Lisa Roman Women
92 678 swimrun germany II Andreas Weiser, Christian Gruber Men
93 666 Kevinge Swimrun Petter Bogren, Magnus Gustafsson Men
94 654 Wet Speedo Boys Lei Baltussen, Guus Bakker Men
95 650 Luke & Michael Luke Humphries, Michael Lemmel Men
96 649 team Klumpfisk Mattias Mattsson, Karin Mattsson Mixed
97 648 Team SIW Beatrice Svensson, Mathilda Svensson Women
98 643 Simma med flyt Ewa Hellström, Håkan Brovell Mixed
99 642 Just friends Grzegorz Kaminski, Zuzanna Gasiewska Mixed
100 641 Midlife Crisis Luke Firmin, Ben Compton Men
101 636 BODANIA SRT Roman Dobler, Etienne Alder Men
102 631 Team Breaking Bad Torkel Årman, Ulf Nilsson Men
103 630 Worm Rockets Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
104 630 The Jemmas Jemma Bird, Jemma Pender Women
105 625 Wiseau & Sestero Anders Biloch, Tom van Eerd Men
106 622 Turbo Kraken Tracy Uskokovic, Julia Bauer Women
107 621 Intouchables Wojtek Otocki, Diana Kaczmarek Mixed
108 620 Femma i flervarren Joel Bertilsson, Miriam Englund Mixed
109 618 Sistenbjuderpåskumpa Joakim Ohlsson, Anders Backteman Men
110 612 Shorty in a Shorty Anna Mccann, Erica Swain Women
111 592 Ben & Tom Thomas Needs, Ben Taylor Men
112 576 Telge Seals Johan Lindersson, Per Emanuelsson Men
113 576 Sirenerna från Utö Lisen Tesch, Clara Tesch Thunberg Women
114 573 Team Wroclove Robert Baranowski, Grzegorz Federowicz Men
115 572 6 In The Mornin! Russell Hutchins, Dale Clark Men
116 571 HouseOfPain Thomas Kernchen, André Zobolski Men
117 570 French Fries Caroline Marion, Valery Marion Mixed
118 564 Team julfest Mette sofia Hammarberg, Helena Gentzschein Women
119 563 Spanish Chicken Mark Button, Jai Madhvani Men
120 563 This is SOOO Scilly Alice Denyer, George Clarkson Mixed
121 559 Utö kocken och Ålö bonden Martin Andersson, Anders Blomlöf Men
122 553 Palma 2019 Johan Berg, Stefan lundgren Men
123 549 Team Z3R0D Karina Magee, Claudia Hauth Women
124 548 Team Andersson Anna Andersson, Bertil Andersson Mixed
125 542 Turbina106 Matteo Castioni, Stefano Castioni Men
126 539 I vått och torrt Martin Harris, Ingrid Harris Mixed
127 537 ARI Aндрей Яськов, Роман Авдеев Men
128 532 Team Hartzell Sara Hartzell, Lars Hartzell Mixed
129 532 Croydon Penthouse Filipe Rodrigues, Pedro Matos Men
130 528 Open Sports Hamburg Bernd Pohl, Uwe Schaare Men
131 521 Na Cailini Beag Deirdre O'Shea, Elaine Walley Women
132 517 Débiles en îles Nicolas Oriol, Vincent Garcia Men
133 514 Run fast Andrey Yaskov, Roman Avdeev Men
134 511 The Wallins Susanne Wallin, Peter Wallin Mixed
135 510 Crave Chris Rodger, David Higgin Men
136 509 The Courgettes Suzy Connor, Lucy Erasmus Women
137 508 Dunderpatrullen Alexander Gottkampf, Sebastian Oscarsn Men
138 504 Ötilla the HUN Erno Kiss, György Dr. Huszti Men
139 499 Stadifit Henrik Söderholm, Vesa Kyckling Men
140 497 Hungry Harwoods Rob Harwood, Tamsin Harwood Mixed
141 495 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
142 494 Sea Badgers Susannah Kellagher, Victoria Kellagher Women
143 494 Womens Ambition Ulrika Emteryd, Kristina Palm Women
144 492 Team Adventuresports.se Ulrik Persson, Hanna Persson Mixed
145 490 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
146 489 ARKsouls Emma Magnusson, Notset NotSet Women
147 489 Team Envol Sarah witvoet, Claire Hedberg Women
148 484 Scilly Plodders Martin Mulligan, Andrew Champion Men
149 481 PapCraps Emil Blampain, Thierry Blampain Men
150 478 Team Bäckström Ninni Bäckström, Mikael Bäckström Mixed
151 476 GERARD Ɣgt SR crew Catherine GERARD, Stéphane GERARD Mixed
152 473 De osnabba Håkan Ventura, Svante Esbjörnsson Men
153 453 Phelps & the Sinking Brick Filipe Rodrigues, Nicolas Verbeke Men
154 448 ARKsouls1 Maja Barne, Camilla Boqvist Pauli Women
155 443 Team WILD Swimrun Lene Stern, Karin Peedu Women
156 439 Team comeback Maja Tesch, Sanna Westman Women
157 433 Sandhoppers Gina Schreiber, Jo Leonard-williams Women
158 431 Swimrun Cheers Queens Veronica Castelli, Enrica Tomei Women
159 423 Pride of Bloom Vidar Bloom, Notset NotSet Men
160 423 Lucy & Dale Lucy Stewart, Dale Turrell Mixed
161 416 GamaGT SR Underdogs Fabrice Michaut, Berengere Dourdet Mixed
162 413 Team Clasberg Björn Claesson, Mathias Berg Men
163 405 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
164 393 Atkingater Ben Atkinson, Phil Gater Men
165 388 Morocco RMA Amin belguendouz, Sarhane Fouad Men
166 385 #gritnotfit Hannah Donnelly, Kirsty Hett Women
167 383 SWIMRUN CATALINA Natalie Foote, George Foote Mixed
168 369 Swimming Donut Runners Tim Gagliardi, Patrick Wolschon Men
169 358 Fiery Feet Anna Gajewska, Sywia Sokół Women
170 356 The Darks James Dark, Sara Cooper - dark Mixed
171 353 Swim Orsa Swim Glädje maria Olsson, Anders Carlström Mixed
172 352 Dutch Delight Lianne Schregardus-Verhage, Johanneke Kodde Women
173 343 Team Short Shorty Caroline Cordshagen, Louise Svaton Women
174 342 Team Ekbacken Theodor Berg, Mathias Berg Men
175 337 Stångskär Anna Fröström, Lars Andersson Mixed
176 331 Team Sirius Kristin Nesheim, Pål Endal Mixed
177 327 Aktiv Skärgård Johan Rindborg, My Oddsberg Hindersson Mixed
178 305 Team Cream Gina Schreiber, Ruth Creamer Women
179 293 Bergström Peter Bergström, Matilda Bergström Mixed
180 282 Team WirSch Notset NotSet, Åsa Scherman Women
181 276 The Sea Deers Ludovica Bruno, Claire Strong Women
182 275 ARKsouls Maria Söderborg , Notset NotSet Women
183 269 The Anchors Notset NotSet, Rickard Linder Men
184 269 Shepperton ladies Aletta Syfret, Claire Treliving Women
185 255 Having eaten too much Paweł Deska, Andrzej Graczykowski Men
186 250 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
187 248 Notorious B&E Barry Berg, Elliot Rushton Men
188 247 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
189 245 Team Denmark Thomas Dessau, Bettina Honore Mixed
190 243 Team Envol / HEAD Swimming Pavel Miskovsky, Sara Caraballo Chicano Mixed
191 240 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette, Marion Delespierre Mixed
192 238 Team Apotea Lovisa Jönsson, Anna Hellström Women
193 237 Independent woman Andrea König, Notset NotSet Women
194 234 Puppy TS Bibben Nordblom, Charlotta Nilsson Women
195 231 Agnes girls Rachel Lewin, Maddy Hicks Women
196 228 Utörederi AB Andres Toro, Staffan Schröder Men
197 225 Team Sigma Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
198 225 Heaven@Hell Erik Edman, Göran Hedén Men
199 221 Les Vieux Neptunien # 8 Thanh Doan, Federico Loreto Men
200 219 Tre Dagar Löskakka r.g. Pasi Eronen, Harri Tarkkio Men
201 216 Mr Green Rikard Rinaldo, Oskar Muhlbach Men
202 212 Clofael Raffael Fux, Claudine Egger Mixed
203 209 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
204 209 Mermaids can't run Emma Rooks. , Lucy Clarkson Women
205 208 Team Instakon Magnus Hannu, Conny Paraniak Men
206 205 Team Vivobarefoot Daniel Westerblom, Nicholas Charlier Men
207 202 Team Challenge Endurance Jonas Jensen, Mattias Almérius Men
208 202 Team Just for Fun Lotta Wessman Milestad , Rune Milestad Mixed
209 201 Team 74 Maria Frånlund, Eva Rongård Women
210 198 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
211 198 Zexy Killaaaaaars Sophie Vu tien, Richard Oppermann Mixed
212 195 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
213 188 Romeo Sierra Papa Randall Posejpal, Amy Craft Mixed
214 187 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
215 183 Otill We Drop Andrew Long, Nick Richardson Men
216 179 DIVERSES GMBH Mathias Brechbühl, Roger Hofer Men
217 173 Summer Twins Mathias Berg, Niklas Stenberg Men
218 172 Ma Baolong - Premium Performance Jan Van eyckels, Lars Wittenberg Men
219 172 Austrian Power Ladies Petra Doerr, Sabine Greipel Women
220 171 Integrera Amphibians Linda Doktár, Peter Nyström Mixed
221 169 TEAM TURKEY Ozhan Ozturk, Bora Ozdogan Men
222 169 Teampågång Niklas Elison, Anna Möller Mixed
223 168 Team Värmdö Fredrik Gran, Mikael Gustavsson Men
224 167 VegaGubbs Joakim Persson, Thomas Malmsjö Men
225 166 Amphibian Scribblers Tom Rottenberg, Josephine Kelz Mixed
226 165 Team JB Bertil Winzenburg, John-erik Svensson Men
227 164 R-n-B Reimar Petursson, Birgir Ragnarsson Men
228 164 Team Coca-Cola Sofia Engström, Lee Lilja Women
229 161 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
230 161 Zermatt Fillies Anna Henly, Siobhan Gill Women
231 160 >Team ANJO Ann-christine Bierhance, Johnny Pettersson Mixed
232 158 Big Macc Tess Evans-Rong, Anna Seeley Women
233 156 Fortsätt simma Jhonel Palomino, Gustav Malmqvist Men
234 149 Team Miroungas Johan Ögren, Ola Sarvik Men
235 146 FXT OTILLO Simon Pitman, Justin Wride Men
236 138 Lidingö Round Karin Peedu, Daniel Rönnqvist Mixed
237 137 Mälarsnipporna Jessica Didrikson, Malin Storm Women
238 137 Mully's Joanna Mulligan, Katharine Mulligan Women
239 134 SwimRun Deutschland Cup Andreas Weiser, Michael Gerlach Men
240 132 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
241 128 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
242 115 ITA - Incredible Tough Advisors Mattias Pettersson, Timo Vänskö Men
243 102 Team Deckeman Maria Deckeman , Markus Deckeman Mixed
244 100 PING PONG TEAM Boutru Martin, Boutru Anaïs Mixed
245 99 skornperk Rok perkovic, David Skornsek Men
246 99 Skin Tax Mountain Niklas Östberg, Bobby Östberg Men
247 99 The Sea Slugs Debbie Evans, Annette Rickard Women
248 96 Running as therapy Johan Tegnerud, Karin Tegnerud Mixed
249 94 Daydreamers Stefanie Heinig, Marcus Linder Mixed
250 91 StarQ Sabina Plomin, Karin Hammarlid Women
251 87 Bremainers James Overell, Helen Newstead Mixed
252 85 FlowerHead Małgorzata Nowicka, Przemek Kaczorowski Mixed
253 85 Scilly Idea Jo Leonard-williams, Ruth Bourne Women
254 85 hellblau.POWERTEAM Birgit Schellander, Christina Berlinger Women
255 78 Team PolEst Swimrun Rikard Johansson, Stefan Przygoda Men
256 71 The Baguettes Debbie Evans, Richard Robinson Mixed
257 70 Team Piff & Puffare Rebecca Cederström, Emma Stavrou Women
258 64 Waves catchers Dalia Iurascu, Arnaldo Gonzalez Mixed
259 58 Kallsuparna Jeannette Odelstad, Mikael Odelstad Mixed
260 56 3B Andrea Scott, Steph White Women
261 46 LIVE.LOVE Girlz Lera Zhuly, Svitlana Loshytska Women
262 46 Crazy Frogs Olena Sukhomlynova, Andrii Andrusenko Mixed
263 23 TEAM JOSEY Alan Josey, Joanna Josey Mixed
264 21 AoA Andreas Ronder, Anna Blohm Mixed
265 10 Team Skärgårdsstiftelsen Sandra Löfgren, Cecilia Wibjörn Women
266 10 Gemma and Felipe Felipe Campos, Gemma Mead Mixed
267 5 Kopnene ribe Viktor Sarić, Andreja Sarić Mixed
268 3 Team Logistic Håkan Röjler, Maja Olsson Mixed
269 0 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
270 0 in a FIX Nancy Heslin, Maryse Le dantec Women
271 0 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
272 0 Rebuz Peter Bergström, Camilla Renz Mixed
273 0 Black Frogs Swimrun Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men