Swimrun rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 4 170 Team Envol Switzerland - HEAD Alexis Charrier, Sabina Rapelli Mixed
2 4 126 TEAM SURPRISE Benjamin DUPAIN, David Pesquet Men
3 3 561 Envol Italia Renato Dell'oro, Paolo Carminati Men
4 3 525 Team Barravel Camille Pitel, Nicolas BADET Men
5 3 469 Team JoLo Josefine Jangvert, Lorraine Axegård Women
6 3 429 TC WEPPES - NU SWIMRUN Senechal Pierre-Louis, Duhem Angèle Mixed
7 3 020 Team ATRANVELO Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
8 2 926 Team Envol Robin and Nico Nicolas Tormento, Robin Ramm Men
9 2 916 STAUN Swimrun Jonas Fries, Patrik Mårtensson Men
10 2 846 Team Strömgren Annika Westin, Marie Anderzén Women
11 2 819 Boston Wet Sox Gregory Dierksen, Bronwen Price-dierksen Mixed
12 2 801 Team Incognito Anders Wikmar, Viktor Törneke Men
13 2 645 Team Ragnarök Johan Albrektsson , Johan Klevensparr Men
14 2 540 Swaggy Zaddys Marcus Barton, Lee Greene Men
15 2 520 SoProSogood.com Thomas Linder, Frederic Stoven Men
16 2 472 Lure Triathlon Appelt Denis, Gillet Arnaud Men
17 2 401 Les Vieux Neptuniens #15 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Astrid Linder Mixed
18 2 361 Docteam Benjamin LE GAILLARD, Remi Menut Men
19 2 251 HEAD Team En'Vie Rémi CHAMPINOT, Moulay MTIR Men
20 2 229 Team Gaga Roro Romain AMAND, Gaelle Mondejar Mixed
21 2 140 ARKsouls Addnature Emma Wanberg, Helen Wikmar Women
22 2 121 Team Shark BZH Maxime Picaut, William EVEN Men
23 2 118 AU DEFI PAPA ET MAMAN Froger Samuel, Nadia Millot Mixed
24 2 097 SKB Racing Kamehameha Mikko Laine, Juha Lindfors Men
25 2 062 Twobrotherswimrun Jérémy Huet, Tony Huet Men
26 2 053 Sven and Bjorn Limouzi swimrun Christophe DOUMEIX, Van hille hugues Men
27 2 038 Team SET2GO Pernilla IREWÄHRN, Marina Andersson Women
28 2 024 Low Tide Boyz Chipper Nicodemus, Christopher Douglas Men
29 1 965 Team Hällmark Nina Ellmark, Per Häll Mixed
30 1 962 Team Envol Spam Fika Marcus Barton, Kawika Tarayao Men
31 1 957 Copains pompiers Thomas HUSTACHE, Jean baptiste Laudet Men
32 1 923 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg, Anders Westerberg Men
33 1 906 Team Instakon Magnus Hannu, Conny Paraniak Men
34 1 900 Two sharks Alexandre BELMONTE, Dauguet Pierre Men
35 1 862 Karlstad Sharks David Lindberg, Erik Lindgren Men
36 1 800 Sailfish Old Boys TSV IfL Hof Bernd Uebersezig, Stefan Boese Men
37 1 770 Team Enigma Jurgen Klein, Carmen Wargborn Mixed
38 1 714 RadKat Juli Davenport, Matthew Davenport Mixed
39 1 697 TEAM ENVOL - NUTEO Christian JULIA, Olivier Chapelain Men
40 1 689 Team Envol TrollEnez Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
41 1 658 Nice Swimrunners Renaud BOULVERT, Armand iurea Men
42 1 640 JXU Resthletics Jimmy Andersson, Ulrik Nilsson Men
43 1 639 The Zimsens Karin Hansen, Roland peter Zimmermann Mixed
44 1 624 Team Nuteo bragawell Olivier Bragard, Mathieu Morlet Men
45 1 605 Team Adorkable Amy Bush, Trista Mennen Women
46 1 599 T&S Team Grenoble - Head Stephane huot, Antoine Aubert Men
47 1 576 Westside Swimrunners Ingela & Niklas Niklas Lindskog, Ingela Alverfors Mixed
48 1 559 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues, Christophe Marre Men
49 1 485 Team Verderøp Pieter Wolbers, Jetse Scholma Men
50 1 462 CHRISTEL ROBIN BODY & MIND Renaud CADIERE, Christel ROBIN Mixed
51 1 444 Team Envol Baywatch Kawika Tarayao, Blake Nuttall Men
52 1 442 Team Gävle Swimrun Staffan Mälstam, Fredrik Olofsson Men
53 1 406 Team Lost Patrik Widell, Fanny ahlfors Mixed
54 1 405 Team Max Mockermann Florian Geffers, Tobias Rop Men
55 1 364 Team Envol Bavaria Christian Götz, Martina Bolváry Mixed
56 1 358 vic team Charpentier Emmanuel, Leroy Sebastien Men
57 1 353 Team Roslagsmjölk Mats Vidinger, Joni Perälä Men
58 1 346 Les fous de bassan du far ouest Matthieu KERLEROUX, Carine BARAZER Mixed
59 1 319 It be me me me and Timothy Jonathan Story, Tim Ferguson Men
60 1 296 Team Denmark-Sweden Anna Lundberg, Stine Mollebro Women
61 1 293 Argon 18 France Fabien Besançon, Pierre Massonneau Men
62 1 283 Marmenill Bernt Spielberger, Henrik Stigberg Men
63 1 265 Les givrés 56 Géraldine Andrieux , Valérie Bellego Women
64 1 249 Team Teysachaud Bastiaan Breine, Debora Verbelen Mixed
65 1 235 Run Hard Put Away Wet Abby Russell, Katie Malone Women
66 1 223 Lurch und Kuh Jacob Langeloh, Katharina Heining Mixed
67 1 216 Budgie Smugglers Jack McAfee, John Knight Men
68 1 186 P'eps team Bernard Julien, Nicolas Drumez Men
69 1 167 Team Envol Bretagne Paul Pithon, Benjamin Peigné Men
70 1 161 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Melissa Bartow Mixed
71 1 154 Team Envol Courir à Fuveau Yanis LINGE, Jean-marc Combes Men
72 1 151 Team Resilience Fredrik Nilzen, Per Åström Men
73 1 139 E-ELAB Andreas Sidén, David Eklinder Men
74 1 131 Team Envol Martin/Erik Martin Belak, Erik Edman Men
75 1 129 Landshark Matt Murray, Sarah Monk Mixed
76 1 121 Sigtunaswimrun.se Åsa Orrö, Robert Alvrud Mixed
77 1 115 GreenTeam Adrien PERINO, Solenne PERINO Mixed
78 1 115 Åkersberga spring 1 Joakim Perani, Anders Lindberg Men
79 1 115 Tom HEAD Clem Thomas Guerry, Clement caton Men
80 1 078 Lunaire Endurance Team Arnaud Goudin, Michel Bauban Men
81 1 074 Swimrun Lauragais Team envol &HEAD Marine BEAURY, Emily COMYN Women
82 1 068 MAT Matthieu Poullain, Eugenie PLANE Mixed
83 1 039 Les Lapins Blancs Lequeux Sebastien, Huet Frédéric Men
84 1 029 #BatmansParents Jacob Gilden, Liz Baugher Mixed
85 1 025 BANANAS TEAM Benjamin Soulie, Agnès Rozenberg Mixed
86 1 019 Team Headhero Vallance Claire Vallance, Piers Vallance Mixed
87 1 008 Juraswimrun Romuald Lepers, Damien FAVRE-FELIX Men
88 1 000 Team Envol - Nicolas & Kawika Kawika Tarayao, Nicolas REMIRES Men
89 1 000 YoEm Emmanuel Besse, Yoann RICHARD Men
90 988 Team Last Run Teemu Toivanen, Heidi Hyvärinen Mixed
91 974 Team Envol Jeff & Benoit Benoit Charrier, Jean-françois D'HOE Men
92 972 Pyrenees Personal Training Alexandre Paulais, Kilian Foulon Men
93 971 Underfundigt lagnamn Anton Lagerbäck, Kristoffer Sjöberg Men
94 964 Holmberg Lars Holmberg, Johanna Holmberg Mixed
95 953 Yoder Performance Charles Larsen, Eric Reichert Men
96 942 Catawba River Runners Caleb Baity, Joe Day Men
97 939 DIABOLO ET SATANAS Cathy gouesse, Christian gouesse Mixed
98 938 Precision Hydration Ant Gritton, James Phillips Men
99 924 Team Squale SR34 Michael BERTIN, Oceane BERTIN Mixed
100 915 Team Fischotter Marie Bonjour, Allan Bonjour Mixed
101 907 TEAM BRUNTON Laurence BUFFET, Ludovic QUETIER Mixed
102 903 Team Envol Belgium - Trakks / Olmavita Kevin Buffet, Thomas Ghysel Men
103 896 Team Hubbo Markus Lund, Magnus Jirlind Men
104 893 Super Tatiana Rakytova, Radovan Demeter Mixed
105 884 Nydala Swimrun Martin Båtsman, Cecilia Koskinen holm Mixed
106 880 Huss and Whiff Martin Andersen, Julia Andersen Mixed
107 877 Team Envol - Lars & Bartos Lars Backhans, Bartos Pastula Men
108 869 BlueApart Team Michał Jeka, Mateusz Pyś Men
109 869 1852 Swimrun Petter Johansson, Fredrik Hedlund Men
110 868 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
111 866 Semper Barbatus Alain Boschung, David Herzig Men
112 854 rg:active SwimRun John Brame, Malcolm Lyon Men
113 832 THE TCHUSS ! Antonin Gelez, Antoine Carpentier Men
114 830 Team Co-pains Antoine Courderot, Mickael Barbé Men
115 829 ULTEAM Julien Antoine, Camille Marchand Mixed
116 828 #TeamVM Yann Gillet, Stephane Herniou Men
117 823 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon, Magnus Nygren Mixed
118 810 Beyond The Line Swimrun Olivier Baillet, Patricia Mountain Mixed
119 796 Västeråsswimrun 1 David Jutterström, Karl Forslin Men
120 788 Trädikraft Johan Röjler, Oscar Nilsson Men
121 777 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist, Markko Lehtosalo Men
122 776 Rushteam Philip Morel, Cendrine Gerosa Mixed
123 774 Team CC De parseval Corinne, Camille Marchand Women
124 771 Foulées Team Toulouse Nicolas ACHOTEGUI, Farid FATNASSI Men
125 766 Girl-i-Baldi Sten Ericson, Katrin Ericson Mixed
126 765 Les Vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
127 742 Team Grinderman 100+ Ludvig Myrenberg, Fredrik Granström Men
128 740 Tac'o'tac Guillaume Saint-Macary, Maxime Thesmar Men
129 727 Manžáříčka Martin Uhlíř, Helena Uhlířová Mixed
130 726 Team Adelante Per Åström, Calle Barriuso Men
131 714 Team FreSim Simon Zmrzlak (zmrzlak), Fredrik Pettersson Men
132 711 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
133 711 Team Ingerhed Marie Ingerhed , Henrik Ingerhed Mixed
134 703 No Cuff Too Tuff Steve Bright, Andrew Anderson Men
135 695 Wolf and Dragon team Gaetan Naizy, Laurent Tricarico Men
136 690 Cheese Gas Ben Ticehurst, Matt Thomas Men
137 687 KeyWest Antibes Lise Viterbo, Jeff Leca Mixed
138 681 les Gibules Dumas Aymerick, Guillaume Maleyran Men
139 677 Lemons Malika Bapst, Laetitia Oberson Dervey Women
140 671 Wolfmix Kimmo Harikoski, Hanna Jokinen Mixed
141 658 Team Toulouse Jessy Hamel, Sandrine Bouvier Women
142 657 STRASBOURG EUROPE TRIATHLON Werner Marie Catherine, Muller Nicolas Mixed
143 653 Holledauer swimXrunners Norbert Höschel, Sabine Höschel Mixed
144 650 Aquatic Chillers Daniel Lampard, Justin Lennon Men
145 643 Radical Collaboration Andreas Ljungqvist, Fredrik Lundgren Men
146 636 Swimrunfamiljen Fredrik Nilzen, Elin Adelmar Mixed
147 635 FastnFurious Projektstyrning AB Johanna Engström, Anna Sporrong Women
148 615 La BeerTeam Frederic bellenger, Cédric Stephan Men
149 615 Poules Plaq Laetitia Leray, Claire Desdoit Women
150 613 Team UASG Alexis Humeau, Yoann RICHARD Men
151 607 PERKA Per Sydner, Karolina Sydner Mixed
152 605 Team Endurance Shop 13 Grégory Namer, Nicolas Gouttevin Men
153 603 Team JoJo Love Jonsson, Elin Tidblom Jonsson Mixed
154 601 Monica & Alessio Swimrun Team Monica FIERILE, Alessio BIANCHI Mixed
155 592 OTK Swimrunners Jens Koefoed, Tine Koefoed Mixed
156 582 Finlands Svenska Idrott Henrika Backlund, Ann-sofie Forssten Women
157 569 Södra Skärgården Swimrun Jill Wake , Eva Klingnäs Women
158 557 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld, Ola Stadig Men
159 555 team envol Montpellier Pierre-julien Michel, Albane bosc Mixed
160 553 Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins, Gesa Heers Mixed
161 549 Team Envol & Karlstad Sharks Åsa Tengblad, Cajsa Moberg Women
162 521 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
163 520 Natare Debeat Aapo Saranpää, Simo Raiskila Men
164 518 WYDRA Squad / LOTOS Running Team Maciej Wróblewski, Damian Kolwicz Men
165 517 Vista Swimfun Henrik Andersson, Mattias Hallberg Men
166 511 Ciric Eric Llull, Cyril Thibault Men
167 509 No Limits Johanna Engström, Jonas Engström Mixed
168 508 Team Pannband Primalcoaching Linda Doktár, Patrik Söderqvist Mixed
169 507 Les Piedalloues Fabien Lebeaux, Maxime Delacroix Men
170 507 Swim to the hills Samantha Pickup, Mark Simpson Mixed
171 503 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
172 500 Caton brothers Clement caton, Jean pierre Caton Men
173 495 Keith and The Unicorn Kanoa King, Keith Lundquist Men
174 495 Primalcoaching.se André Fält, Mirella Carlsson Mixed
175 485 Team Envol Lemons Malika Bapst, Michaël Montoro Mixed
176 483 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson, Staffan Arnbom Men
177 482 Savelend Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
178 480 HardyGreen James Hardy, Simon Green Men
179 475 Amfibiedäkorna Sigrid Argenius , Astrid Nyblom Women
180 459 Team Sardinettes Céline HUMBERT, Anouchka DREUX Women
181 454 Team Hakuna Matata Virginie L'hermenier, Richard L'hermenier Mixed
182 454 Team ENVOL Emeraude Vincent JOLY, Maxime Sachet Men
183 450 Primalcoaching HEAD Linnéa Olausson, Isabell Norstedt Women
184 449 StadeEndurance Thomas Stade, Carina Stade Mixed
185 447 Team Envol Pilou&Alexis Alexis coignard, Pierre-julien Michel Men
186 445 Crew Racing Drew Sapp, Michael Schultz Men
187 443 GOOD OLD FRENCH FROGS Sylvie Ferriol, Sophie Pejean Women
188 440 BradFarmers Team HEAD Pierre Auger, David Colomine Men
189 427 ResanMotSwimrun Lina Vidarsson, Elin Thelin Women
190 421 SWIMRUNMONKS Phillip Saenkov, Sean Coetzee Men
191 403 Swimrun Team Russia Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
192 403 Paredes Aventura Sérgio Moreira, Pedro Pacheco Men
193 396 Cheesy Boyz Nicolas Bertrand, Jurn Walstra Men
194 383 DEF Squad Tom Hanot, Quentin Sacrez Men
195 379 Axolotl Robyn Hawxby, Abey Lawrence Women
196 375 Head Swimming / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert, Jenny Ramstedt Women
197 354 Team Envol Berlin Jessica Tamms, Sabine Kost Women
198 351 Fspn Nelson De Freyman, Lallemand Louis Men
199 349 Team GubbKärring 2.0 Monique Stalås hörnsten, Peter Deneergaard Mixed
200 344 Jamais sans la longe Estelle KARGUL, Vincent DESORMIERE Mixed
201 342 Dream (S)team Linus Sjöberg, Oskar mazur Men
202 341 Bjärewomen Maria Svensson, Sara Hagström Women
203 329 Like father - Like son David Monk, George Monk Men
204 329 Team Envol FetaWurst René Naarmann, Maria Stefopoulou Mixed
205 318 Westside Swimrunners Emma & Ingela Ingela Alverfors, Emma Eneström Women
206 307 Team OX Sascha Bergerhausen, Christine Karl Mixed
207 306 Team Kraken SR George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
208 301 Team Envol Francesc/Nicolas Nicolas REMIRES, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
209 300 Diesel Power Frank Schulz, Kathrin Schulz Mixed
210 298 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson, Patrick Beke Rothschild Men
211 289 Team Envol Masters Arnd Hille, Claudia Hille Mixed
212 286 Addnature Kristin Larsson, Daniel Hansson Mixed
213 284 NU SWIMRUN Xavier Garcia carabi, Jordi AGRAMUNT LUZÓN Men
214 278 Team Anna & Ben (Envol) Benjamin Lau, Anna Zdolsek Mixed
215 276 Steyning AC Sue Ford-Dunn, Moyra Amess Women
216 276 Team Monsters Inc. Rebecca Thörnberg, Andreas Glingfors Mixed
217 274 WhoCrew Jonas Fries, Fredrik Augustsson Men
218 273 Lökensimmarna by Hällen Anna Hedin, Gustaf Hedin Mixed
219 271 Team Hällsvik Susanne Ehnbåge, Magdalena Blomqvist Women
220 262 Team Envol Sala SR Richard Kilholm-Lindström, Marianne Allmyr Mixed
221 260 Kumiukot Teemu Lemmettylä, Teemu Toivanen Men
222 257 Team GrünHof Matthias Grünwald, Dirk Hofmann Men
223 250 SKB Racing Kamehameha Tero Setola, Mikko Laine Men
224 249 Team Loket och Vagnen Bobby Ljung, Torbjörn Gelotte Men
225 248 The Mudskippers Mike Hanlon, Mark Chamberlain Men
226 243 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford, Christina Lankford Mixed
227 243 Wild Swimrun West Coast Evelina Järvinen, Therese Bergling Women
228 240 JBEB Swim Run Team Joan Bernat, Eduard Barceló Men
229 239 Team Rubber Brothers Patrik Rung, Niklas Rung Men
230 236 Nothings Something Nicolas Tormento, Benjamin Lau Men
231 235 Team Säl Per Häll, Anna Sporrong Mixed
232 230 Kukkakoski Janne Blomqvist, Ossi Ilveskoski Men
233 223 ViStårInteUt/AmnestiNu Maria Wallén, Emilia Möller Women
234 223 Team Envol Johanna Nicolas Johanna Paulsson, Nicolas Tormento Mixed
235 222 nj_swimrun Nicolas Martin, Jérémy Huet Men
236 218 Rautatalli Racing Heini Hartikainen, Aino Luoma Women
237 216 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt, Matilda Allroth Women
238 215 Team Nexer Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
239 215 Karlshamns SK Swimrun Ronald Haagensen, Jonas Zetterqvist Men
240 212 MacSwimm Julien COLPAERT, Matthieu Frappé Men
241 212 Laëtilö Laetitia Veillet, Laurent Nusswitz Mixed
242 210 Team Mexi-Cali Roberto Florencia, Charles Brown Men
243 210 Team Lighthouse and trailer Markko Lehtosalo, Annikka Koivu Mixed
244 207 Enebyberg swimrunners David Pamsjö, Andreas Westlund Men
245 207 Västerås Swimrun Henrik Danielson, David Jutterström Men
246 203 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
247 203 Pop’s Team Pierre Auger, Marie Tombelaine Mixed
248 203 TEAM ENVOL Les Sebs Sebastien bzinkiewicz, Sébastien TRUCHI Men
249 203 Arvokalat Sami Naatula, Vesa Uuspelto Men
250 202 Team Envol Lotta & Christian Christian Götz, Lotta Lundbäck Mixed
251 199 RocTsars Andrey Esipov, Rocky Ursino Men
252 197 Team Ankara paluu Eva-lotta Backman, Saku Streng Mixed
253 197 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb David Pyring, Henrik Gustafsson Men
254 194 First Date Aryn Marsh, Caroline Wolek Women
255 192 Atleva Swimrun Fredrik Hägglund, Martin Forssell Men
256 185 Team 107 Jonas Tynnerstål, Peter Wiktorsson Men
257 184 Morgonklubben Linda Karlsson, Therese Bergling Women
258 183 Broken link Jonatan Conradsson, Andreas Eckerberg Standár Men
259 182 Fearless Fallons Brooke Fallon, Samantha Fallon Women
260 181 IK NocOut.se / Ica Maxi Linköping Per Åhlin, Lisa Ring Mixed
261 180 Yannou & Sébi Sebastien Adroit, Yannick Labenc Men
262 179 Wolfpack sr Kimmo Harikoski, Joni Kemppi Men
263 178 TeamMove Julien Veyne, Pauline MONIERE Mixed
264 177 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
265 176 Hellas Fellas Johan Holgersson, Emil Moberg Men
266 174 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR HEAD Anne laure Sauzeau, Charpentier Christophe Mixed
267 171 Tagahoovi Pingutus Aki Kattelus, Tommy Korin Men
268 171 cELERe Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Eric Mainaud Mixed
269 169 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
270 167 Tom & Gilles Gilles Lafleuriel, Tom Hansson Men
271 166 Team KBK Jon Lindén, Jenny Hedborn Mixed
272 165 Team Ahl-El-in Elin Genneby, Kristoffer Ahlin Mixed
273 162 swimXrunner Dennis Jährlich, Norbert Höschel Men
274 162 Team Neckman-Åhlin Per Åhlin, Linnea Neckman Mixed
275 162 XTRI Romania Bogdan IONITA, Boriceanu Sorin Men
276 161 Physics Express Donato Campanini, Oliver Schalk Men
277 158 ASSO. Team ding'o Dujardin willy, Yohan LEPAILLEUR Men
278 155 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
279 155 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Bauer Men
280 154 Team Head Finistère Stéphane LE FRIEC, Frédéric NICOL Men
281 153 Team ICE_Primalcoaching Ingela Nolte, Cassandra Eliasson Women
282 150 Dr. Evil & Dr. Strange Ben Paxton, Nargus Harounzadeh Mixed
283 145 Team Envol Åsa & Amy Åsa Tengblad, Amy Abraham Women
284 144 Les Bigourdans Stéphanie Decap, Patrick perrin Mixed
285 143 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson, Gustav Träff Men
286 138 The Papaz Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
287 137 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette, Marion Delespierre Mixed
288 136 Quaranteam ZenEvo Larry Brede, Kelly Mann Mixed
289 127 Team NuNu Jyrki Tammivuori, Kati Tammivuori Mixed
290 126 Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
291 124 Ötillö´s Grand Slam is for us Brice Hamel, Thomas Bouchet Men
292 123 Mölnlyckeplaskarna Erik Fernholm, Mattias Liljenberg Men
293 119 Wolff-torpedo Henrik Forssell, Inger Åberg Mixed
294 116 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson, Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
295 113 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
296 110 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
297 109 Sjöholm Henrik Forssell, Verner Gerholm Men
298 108 Team Stadionmys Daniel Becker, Timo Pohto Men
299 106 Lost and found Per Berggren, Elin Liljeblad Mixed
300 106 Team Envol - Les Tontons Flingueurs Jérôme Chappert, Romain Haettel Men
301 105 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert, Martin Amnell Men
302 103 Chitterybugs Michelle Lilly, Sonja WILKEY Women
303 102 Team Different Henrik Warfvinge, Elin Ward Mixed
304 100 Körven & Kombarrisen Alexandra Bernhill, Cecilia Berne Women
305 99 Team Lemming Ingvild Rønhovde, Emma Malene Lemminger Women
306 98 Sidde&Melzen Andreas Sidén, Lotta Lekberg meltz Mixed
307 98 Untalented men Sergio Fernández Pérez, David Diego Pinto Men
308 96 Team Envol Martin/Thomas Martin Belak, Thomas Unsgaard Men
309 91 Team SparLarsson Magnus Kock-Schmidt, Mikael Ekstrand Men
310 91 Team SUPERSTOKED Kristina Cordova, Linda Walker Women
311 85 På rätt väg Gustav Larsson, Stefan Nilsson Men
312 84 Les vieilles neptuniennes c5 Sylvie Ferriol, Emma HUMBERT Women
313 82 KACI Notset NotSet, Cecilia Ljung edgren Women
314 80 Die Nase Voll Russell Wilson, John Denny Men
315 79 No Idea Stuart Abel, William Rosenström Men
316 79 Två förvirrade Gubbar Jonas Gellin, Robert Thor Men
317 75 Team M&M Maria Rydholm, Maria Elmér Women
318 74 Tri-touristes Vassily Vorobiev, Christopher Tomcik Men
319 72 Team Envol Gérald et Nancy Gérald Roux, Nancy Heslin Mixed
320 71 Free ranging shrimps Paula Kirkegaard, Mikaela Waller Women
321 66 Bluebirds Team Wojciech Ptak, Zuzanna Gasiewska Mixed
322 65 Team Envol VerAsa Åsa Tengblad, Veronica Hagström Women
323 58 Beverly Stenhamra Jonas Magnusson, Johannes Pajala Men
324 50 FRENCH FREYSS Freyss Cédric, Freyss Didier Men
325 46 Team Jonsons Bygg Tord Siwe, John Karlsson Men
326 45 Les Marquis Carlos DA MOTA, Frederic FERREIRA Men
327 41 Team Guldfisk Jimmy Pervik, Pontus Lindberg Men
328 39 Blauhorn Alpin Alexander Gertzell, Anton Rosenberg Men
329 38 Team Breaking Waves Ulf Nilsson, Torkel Årman Men
330 30 Team Pear Linus Sjöberg, Pär Junwijken Men
331 22 Team Delta Swimrun Pernilla Eilert, Christoffer Karlsson Mixed
332 21 Team Envol FF Scott Moore, Monika Topel Mixed
333 16 Les Ducs de Teahupoo Boutru Martin, Bretin Christophe Men
334 13 The Splah Anne Dehapiot, Alexis MAJNONI D INTIGNANO Mixed
335 10 Team Fessus Jenni Jakobsson, Katri Suominen Women
336 7 Ötilla the HUN Erno Kiss, György Dr. Huszti Men
337 3 Esbjerg Cecilie Esbjerg, Emil Esbjerg Mixed
338 0 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
339 0 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
340 0 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
341 0 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
342 0 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Sean Durkin Men
343 0 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
344 0 ARK Swimrun Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Skårbratt Mixed
345 0 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
346 0 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Wanberg Women
347 0 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
348 0 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
349 0 Khayelitsha Triathlon & Swimrun Elvis Knez, Stephan Artursson Men
350 0 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
351 0 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
352 0 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
353 0 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
354 0 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
355 0 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
356 0 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
357 0 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
358 0 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
359 0 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
360 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
361 0 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
362 0 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
363 0 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
364 0 FIN Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
365 0 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
366 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
367 0 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
368 0 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
369 0 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
370 0 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
371 0 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
372 0 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
373 0 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
374 0 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
375 0 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
376 0 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
377 0 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
378 0 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
379 0 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
380 0 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
381 0 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
382 0 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, Francois-xavier Li Mixed
383 0 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
384 0 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
385 0 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
386 0 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
387 0 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
388 0 Labry brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
389 0 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
390 0 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
391 0 Jenny & Peter Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
392 0 racetracker.no Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
393 0 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
394 0 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
395 0 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
396 0 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
397 0 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
398 0 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
399 0 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
400 0 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
401 0 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
402 0 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
403 0 Creaking Cowboys James D'ath, Simon Darke Men
404 0 Team Sportextreme.com/Ducks of hazard Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
405 0 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
406 0 Team Gus Textil Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
407 0 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
408 0 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
409 0 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
410 0 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
411 0 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
412 0 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
413 0 Supercompensation Aleksandrs Scedrovs, Valentins Scedrovs Men
414 0 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
415 0 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
416 0 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
417 0 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
418 0 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
419 0 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
420 0 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
421 0 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
422 0 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
423 0 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
424 0 Race Team Prestationskläder Tony Edmundsson, Leo Sepp-mattisson Men
425 0 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
426 0 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
427 0 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
428 0 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
429 0 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
430 0 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
431 0 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
432 0 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
433 0 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
434 0 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
435 0 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
436 0 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
437 0 Team Elit Joakim Perani, Knut Ander Men
438 0 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
439 0 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Kuhn Mixed
440 0 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
441 0 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
442 0 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
443 0 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
444 0 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
445 0 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
446 0 Team Belove Tom Ralite, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
447 0 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
448 0 Stov team Frederic Stoven, Aurelie Stoven Mixed
449 0 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
450 0 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Liz Barker Mixed
451 0 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
452 0 E&D RMA Paris Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Djedjiga Kachenoura Women
453 0 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
454 0 Team Sportextreme.com James Pratt, Daniel Becker Men
455 0 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
456 0 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, Christine Andersen Women
457 0 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
458 0 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
459 0 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
460 0 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
461 0 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
462 0 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
463 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson Björk Mixed
464 0 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
465 0 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
466 0 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
467 0 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
468 0 Lager & Lamb Anton Lagerbäck, John Lamb Men
469 0 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
470 0 Team Colting Wetsuits France Ludovic Maillard, Sabrina Maurette Mixed
471 0 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
472 0 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
473 0 FINGERSHOES Benjamin Soulie, Claire Desdoit Mixed
474 0 Win-e Team Swimrun France Mathieu Franck, Bougerol Xavier Men
475 0 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
476 0 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
477 0 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
478 0 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
479 0 Travhästen och Evighetsmaskinen Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
480 0 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
481 0 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
482 0 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
483 0 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
484 0 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
485 0 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
486 0 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
487 0 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
488 0 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
489 0 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
490 0 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
491 0 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
492 0 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
493 0 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
494 0 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men
495 0 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
496 0 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
497 0 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Rigdal, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
498 0 Ex athletes Josefine Jangvert, Lisa Roman Women
499 0 Team Suck & Stön Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
500 0 Vive la France Bertrand Lerebourg, Launeau Ludovic Men
501 0 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
502 0 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
503 0 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
504 0 Team Axelsson Sofia Axelsson, Gunilla Axelsson Women
505 0 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
506 0 Mange Tout Remy Blain, Christophe Testu Men
507 0 Snowroller@sea Rikard Edenius, Mattias Bäckman Men
508 0 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
509 0 Team Badanka Anssi Härmä, Catrine Gustafsson Mixed
510 0 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
511 0 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
512 0 Lemonheads Per Åström, Jonas Rehn Men
513 0 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
514 0 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
515 0 Icecubes Tomas Tibbling, Kenneth Söderberg Men
516 0 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
517 0 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
518 0 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
519 0 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
520 0 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
521 0 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
522 0 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
523 0 Scilly Billies Jim Donnet, Phillip Benns Men
524 0 Swimrun4diabetes Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
525 0 Södertörn swimrun Mikael Rodemar, Henrik Gustafsson Men
526 0 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
527 0 Fernet Martin Althen, Tiffany Lindström Mixed
528 0 Aquaterra Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
529 0 Funderbeam Urmas Peiker, Karl-rauno Miljand Men
530 0 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
531 0 Team Malmsten Jonathan Gren, Lovisa Winlöf Mixed
532 0 TriLondon Simon Foley, Svenja Abel Mixed
533 0 The cornish boys Ben Matthews, Edd Redwood Men
534 0 Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen Nina Ellmark, Robert Berg Mixed
535 0 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
536 0 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
537 0 Orca Diane-perle malka SADIK, Fanny Kuhn Women
538 0 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
539 0 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
540 0 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
541 0 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
542 0 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
543 0 BaxiTaxi Team Silvia Tassi, Federico Baccarani Mixed
544 0 Worm Rockets Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
545 0 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
546 0 ADMO-Bone Marrow Donation Charity Project Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
547 0 BluffScruff Clayton Dunnett, Darren Rautenbach Men
548 0 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
549 0 Team Merguez Mathias Via, Francois Guillot Men
550 0 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
551 0 Les Rugbyman Paul Legentil, Antoine Mouilleron Men
552 0 Dutch Dreamteam Joeri Vinkx, Pieter Van der plas Men
553 0 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
554 0 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
555 0 Team Sportenergie Antoine Weber, Sophie Broglia Mixed
556 0 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
557 0 Sjöelefanterna Markus Wisborg, Ulrik Birgersson Men
558 0 Släktingarna Kristina Widerberg, Fredrik Nilsson Mixed
559 0 montpelswim Jean marie Bernard, Joachim Lopes de lima Men
560 0 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson Björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
561 0 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson Björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
562 0 Team PärEric Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Ericsson Women
563 0 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Charpentier Christophe Men
564 0 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
565 0 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
566 0 Mer-aktiv.se Nina Ellmark, Anna Sporrong Women
567 0 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
568 0 J+J Jan Blaha, Jan Kervitcer Men
569 0 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
570 0 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
571 0 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
572 0 Harwarth Stefan Harwarth, Alexander Harwarth Men
573 0 Splashy and Dashy! Wez Swain, Alison Stedeford Mixed
574 0 Isoman Gary Jarvis, Mark Tanner Men
575 0 Isoman Triathlon Equalised Nigel Edginton, Steve Williams Men
576 0 Team TR Twenty Seven Andrew Berriman, Guy Botterill Men
577 0 The Puncture Brothers Rob Lomas, Richard Lomas Men
578 0 Sole Sistas Kristen Jeno, Jenny Ledford Women
579 0 Fast&Furious Benoît Fontaine, Antoine Blandel Men
580 0 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
581 0 Swimrun4health Luis Silva, Luis Moreira Men
582 0 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
583 0 Team GoFast David Cambre, Maxime Harzig Men
584 0 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
585 0 Swimrun Europe Francois-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
586 0 Metalheadrunners Erik b:son Blomberg, Sue Paz thunström Mixed
587 0 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
588 0 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
589 0 Amphibia Wolfsburg by HEAD Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
590 0 Team Klassikerbrudar Elin Sterner, Susanne Åkerberg Women
591 0 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
592 0 Greennokia David Green, Nikki Hughes Mixed
593 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
594 0 Lady and the Gaylord Tania Whitby, Adrian May Mixed
595 0 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
596 0 Team Link Bernhard Fink, Francois-xavier Li Men
597 0 Team Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Fredrik Letzler Men
598 0 Team Pride Anna Karlsson, Ville Engberg Mixed
599 0 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
600 0 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
601 0 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
602 0 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
603 0 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
604 0 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
605 0 Hopp Hopp Hopp Jordan Regehr, David Treve Men
606 0 les parisiennes Agnès Rozenberg, Claire Desdoit Women
607 0 TJC Cecilia Ljung edgren, Johanna Paulsson Women
608 0 Mikkeller Running Club Magnus Lövenklev, Kalle Isaksson Men
609 0 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
610 0 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
611 0 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
612 0 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
613 0 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
614 0 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
615 0 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
616 0 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
617 0 Pat’n'Paul Paul Clark, Patrick Roberts Men
618 0 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
619 0 Team Trispot Staffan Grönwald, Martin Johansen Men
620 0 LIFE-3L Pier matteo Perazzini, Laura Watson Mixed
621 0 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
622 0 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
623 0 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
624 0 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
625 0 SchittBros Bastian Schittkowski, Florian Schittkowski Men
626 0 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
627 0 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
628 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Helen Maalinn, Matilda Bertlin Women
629 0 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
630 0 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
631 0 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
632 0 Team Envol Women Fanny Kuhn, Susie Moonan Women
633 0 Team Orca Mix Fanny Kuhn, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
634 0 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
635 0 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
636 0 2swimrunners Sebastian Engfors nyqvist, Alexander Berggren Men
637 0 weswimrun.org Michael Alexander, Paul Skipper Men
638 0 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
639 0 Utbrytarna - Kimpo med Limpo Daniel Lindberg, Kim Quarnström Men
640 0 AquaTerra Razvan Radulescu, Lucian Cretu Men
641 0 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
642 0 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun 4 HEAD Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
643 0 SpeedyGonzales Emil Hagman, Fredrik Apelqvist Men
644 0 Krabel/Kriska Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
645 0 Team VeKa 3City Triathlon Katrin Karlsson, Veronica Andersson Women
646 0 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
647 0 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men
648 0 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
649 0 Integrera Amphibians Kristina Widerberg, Linda Doktár Women
650 0 Kråkmora Holmar Felix Östlund, Gabriel Östlund Men
651 0 Adeo Patrick Livijn, Gustaf Tunhammar Men
652 0 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
653 0 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Helen Moore Mixed
654 0 TEAM VIVOBAREFOOT/HEAD Jean-christophe Bastiani, Marianne Chopard-lallier Mixed
655 0 Cheminots Franck Vincent, Nicholas Osborn Men
656 0 Team Swimshop.se Annika Ericsson, Stefano Prestinoni Mixed
657 0 Swimrunshop.com - Women Diane-perle malka SADIK, Charlotte Eriksson Women
658 0 BC ROCKETS Camille Pitel, Tomaszewski Boris Men
659 0 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
660 0 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
661 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Lennart Olsson, Marcus Ahlström Men
662 0 Thule Adriel Young, Martin Flinta Men
663 0 EnvolCoaching-Swimrunshop.com Nicolas REMIRES, Julian Dent Men
664 0 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Simon Börjeson Men
665 0 Team Orca 2 Oriol Guillamon, Sarah Hansson Mixed
666 0 Les ch'tis suisses Frederic Stoven, Delbecq Guillaume Men
667 0 Blue Dot Adventure Paul Bradford, Benjamin Rutherford Men
668 0 NoMeatAthletes Martin Nilsson, Michael Gustafsson Men
669 0 Wupper Vikings André Walzer, Lars Beer Men
670 0 Team Trispot Mattias Hägerstrand, Tine Bishop Mixed
671 0 Aviron Bayonnais Guillaume Primault, Cédric Jabeur Men
672 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Sirkku Juhola Mixed
673 0 Terrible Freedom Frogs Scott Moore, Pierre Lourdais Men
674 0 Telia IF Martin Sandstedt, Robert Franzén Men
675 0 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
676 0 X-MEN Pelle Karlsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
677 0 Ironladies Natalie Rec, Jessica Fridlund Women
678 0 Team Lilja Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Lilja Mixed
679 0 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Samuelsson, Michael Zantelid Men
680 0 Team kompass Vaxholm Swimrun Marcus Enetjarn, Nathalie Westlund Mixed
681 0 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
682 0 SP&O ladies Astrid De clercq, Anneleen Verlinden Women
683 0 Orca lite till... Anton Lagerbäck, Joakim Perani Men
684 0 Ahouuu_1 Vincent CHABANNE, Tristan Van ee Men
685 0 Shiplake Vikings Nic Lowry, James Wilkinson Men
686 0 STRUTH Steven Gibson, Ruth Nicholls Mixed
687 0 Envol 1 Diane-perle malka SADIK, Henrik Wahlberg Mixed
688 0 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Peter Aronsson Men
689 0 High on Life Ulrika Hotopp, Malin Lindqvist Women
690 0 Les Chipsters Thibault Le roux-mallouf, Valentin Genuer Men
691 0 Ebb Swimrun Muris Abdurahmanovic, Robert Tollerud Men
692 0 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Arnaud Fricard Men
693 0 Haj on life Johan Daun, Ulrika Hotopp Mixed
694 0 Ogopogos Kendra White, Bryanna White Women
695 0 Happy Dads Fredrik Augustsson, Jonas Wassdahl Men
696 0 Freaks Of Nature Thekla Kirschke, Gerd Kirschke Mixed
697 0 team swimrunshop.com france Jean-christophe Bastiani, Nancy Heslin Mixed
698 0 SALMING_cool aHEAD Sabine Kost, Katja Treichel Women
699 0 Team Glærum Eivind Glærum, Marius Glærum Men
700 0 Les peintres Julien Nicolas, Benjamin Dewost Men
701 0 Team SWIMRUNNERS™ UK Naomi Shinkins, Melissa Dowell Women
702 0 Team Swimshop.se Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
703 0 Team inge flyt Kenneth Söderberg, Mattias Elveberg Men
704 0 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Carson Christen Men
705 0 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Erik Rosenborg Men
706 0 Les Phacochèvres Benoit Laval, Jérémy Hoff Men
707 0 MANU ET BEN Aranda Manuel, Benjamin Lopez Men
708 0 Ground force one Kai Kronfeldt, Peggy Kleidon Mixed
709 0 TEAM MATAHI Cabanes David, Castagno Elise Mixed
710 0 Team Asvel Nicolas Evrard, Julien Lagarrigue Men
711 0 Las Papayas aHEAD Romain Tradotti, Manon-cécile Climent Mixed
712 0 Juniskär Swimrun Johan Keijser, Dan Olsson Men
713 0 Jenny & Jörgen Jörgen Sundqvist, Jenny Ramkrans Mixed
714 0 Team Tengblad Åsa Tengblad, Patric Tengblad Mixed
715 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
716 0 Bordeaux-Stockholm Gilles Lafleuriel, Valerie Garre Mixed
717 0 eurovending.com Bruno Clerbout, Bert Jammaer Men
718 0 Mora Lasarett Gustaf Jacobson, Mattias Lindberg Men
719 0 Fox swimrunner Stephane Mace de lepinay, Alexis Humeau Men
720 0 Penguins David Holden-white, Nick Smith Men
721 0 Team Run the World Lukas Andersson, Max Andersson Men
722 0 Team LeoVegas Anna Zeidler, Robin Ramm Mixed
723 0 Swimrun Bologna 2 Massimo Fornasari, Alessandro Tassoni Men
724 0 Team Deem Kenneth Deem, Alison Deem Mixed
725 0 tortoise & hare Lisa Baker, Becki Coates Women
726 0 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Michelle Nyström Mixed
727 0 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Erik Froode Men
728 0 TuxedoTeam Mathieu Forster, Yan Resin Men
729 0 Julien and Cristian Cristian Palmiere, Julien Jeangirard Men
730 0 Team Ten Island Pär Hallgren, Tobias Thornblad Men
731 0 A&E needed Andrew Horne, Edward Aldridge Men
732 0 Red Top Swim / Victoria Park Harriers Pete Dyson, Andy Summers Men
733 0 Devon Birds Anna Mccann, Amanda French Women
734 0 Team Les Cingles Sean Quinn, Elizabeth Brown Mixed
735 0 Special Circumstances Oliver Smiddy, Stuart Bedford Men
736 0 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
737 0 Notorious B&E Barry Berg, Elliot Rushton Men
738 0 Epic Landus Miguel angel Larraga del val, Juan Geijo angulo Men
739 0 Team Varg with Primalcoaching Marcus Broman, Marcus Möller Men
740 0 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri MIX Johan Carlsson, Helena Dalivin Mixed
741 0 The Royal Pair Laura Pankhurst, Alex Smith Mixed
742 0 Aare Connection Armin Kunz, Ludvig Myrenberg Men
743 0 Team Koltrastvägen Jonas Jensen, Per Häll Men
744 0 Team Seamen Marcus Broman, Björn Rosenthal Men
745 0 Team Kvarken Patrik Bexar, Jörgen Dalin Men
746 0 Nettel&Zacke Mattias Zackrisson, Martin Nettelbladt Men
747 0 Race machines Nina Ellmark, Erik b:son Blomberg Mixed
748 0 Maybe So Samuel Carter, Annette Kozlowski Mixed
749 0 Abyssens vänner Anders Nerpin, Per Westin Men
750 0 Hydromaniac Hawsers Bs Christopher Borgatti, Lauretta Bailin Mixed
751 0 Bragawell Olivier Bragard, Houel David Men
752 0 Quebid Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Astrom Women
753 0 Team Endorphin Junkies Johan Ahlberg, Elin Sterner Mixed
754 0 BLGE SWIMRUN Sofia Axelsson, Stefan Sveder Mixed
755 0 Adventure Scilly 1 Bryony Lishman, Jack Plummer Mixed
756 0 Papacara Luis Neumann, Maria Araujo Mixed
757 0 Acando Evli Olov Berg, Carl-magnus Månsson Men
758 0 Brorsan och jag Olov Berg, Andreas Åsberg Men
759 0 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
760 0 Lavett Lizzards Barbara Lavett, Peter Lavett Mixed
761 0 SWIMRUNPUNKROCK Olov Berg, Jörg Hans Men
762 0 Team HEAD - Sud Running Nicolas Tormento, Hugo Tormento Men
763 0 Tromsö triathlon team Maria Nordfjell, Kari Jakola Women
764 0 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
765 0 Swimrunshop.com Diane-perle malka SADIK, Rickard Berglund Mixed
766 0 Belgium Force Tim Devolder, Eveline Dreesen Mixed
767 0 The lightning bolts Holly Neville, Stephen Neville Mixed
768 0 The brad-shark MAKO David Colomine, Dauguet Pierre Men
769 0 TwR Swimrun Niklas Svidén, Tobias Larsson Men
770 0 Team Uphill Swimmers Veijo Tolonen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
771 0 stekgorb Gordon Brykczynski, Stefan Kühlberg Men
772 0 Hammarby BadKlubb Diane-perle malka SADIK, Lina Byman Women
773 0 Swimrunshop.com/WolfWear Diane-perle malka SADIK, Helen Maalinn Women
774 0 First out of Bed Anja Marwitz, Anke Mönnig Women
775 0 Tammelund Simskola Markku Tervo, Ilari Talman Men
776 0 Les Minimoys Moron Maxime, Gasnier Nicolas Men
777 0 Team Swimshop.se 1 Erik Rosenborg, Johan Wallberg Men
778 0 Team Swimshop.se Erik Rosenborg, Jakob Skott Men
779 0 Team Svågers Patrik Bolander, Daniel Schreiber Men
780 0 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Emil Moberg Men
781 0 Team Apollo sports Emil Moberg, Daniel Giray Men
782 0 Cartel AB Andreas Ola Andreas Ribbefjord, Ola Lagerström Men
783 0 Utö chefs on the run Robert Ivarsson, Martin Althen Men
784 0 Casa lugnet swimrun Robert Ivarsson, Jakob Målsäter Men
785 0 sailfish FunBallTri Karsten Kannenberg, Joachim Kopp Men
786 0 Påtåker Swimrunners Mats Vidinger, Thomas Stade Men
787 0 LE RETOUR DES KENYANS Etienne Catry, Emmanuel Mugnier Men
788 0 Puppy TS Reinforced Emil Moberg, Mathias Cibej Men
789 0 TEAM ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 1 Stephane Couderc, Odile Kergosien Mixed
790 0 Enebyberg Swimrunners Annika Westin, Elin Sterner Women
791 0 Team Orca / GU Crew Marcus Barton, Caleb Baity Men
792 0 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten, Bastiaan Breine Men
793 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Tomas Granberg Men
794 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Michelle Nyström Mixed
795 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Lina Byman Mixed
796 0 Team Donkey Steve Roussel, Mark Naftel Men
797 0 Tratten och Finkelz Christian Brantö, Tobias Kjell Men
798 0 Pitt et Bulle Erwan Pariselle, Franck Patoizeau Men
799 0 Runicorn Team Marek Szymczak, Dominika Sosnowska Mixed
800 0 RUNICORN / GOSWIMRUN.PL team Marek Szymczak, Jedrzej Mackowski Men
801 0 Team Trispot Henrik Wahlberg, Erik Rosenborg Men
802 0 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt, Mia Albertsson Women
803 0 Team PK Kristoffer Roupé, Peter Rydelius mogård Men
804 0 Team Romeo Foxtrot Lima John Lamb, Lotta Lundbäck Mixed
805 0 Wild Strawberries / goswimrun.pl Bartlomiej Czyz, Wojtek Szeliga Men
806 0 Team BasePhase Graeme Cox, Matthew Honey Men
807 0 Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Thomas bindesbøll Jakobsen, Martin Lyberth Men
808 0 Team Red Lions Magdalena Fors, Sue Paz thunström Women
809 0 ARK Swimrun Annika Ericsson, Kristin Larsson Women
810 0 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
811 0 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
812 0 Team Motvind Patrik Rung, Therese Näsman Mixed
813 0 Thule Adventure Adriel Young, Eva Nyström Mixed
814 0 Meiko Swimrun Jaakko Kallio, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
815 0 Helm Hill Swimrunners Jenny Rice, Catherine Slater Women
816 0 Puppy TS Bibben Nordblom, Charlotta Nilsson Women
817 0 Triathlon Mietków Team Eric Visentin, Jacek Marciniak Men
818 0 På rätt väg Malin Bergner, Gustav Larsson Mixed
819 0 Envol Nicolas REMIRES, Guillaume Heneman Men
820 0 Team Navier Strokes Lukas Johansson, Daniel Svensson Men
821 0 Team HEAD SR Franck Martin, Marylise Pansart Mixed
822 0 Human Ambition Tobias Larsson, Johan Holgersson Men
823 0 The Revenants Mickael Rouillere, Alban Marty Men
824 0 Maxprestation Tony Edmundsson, Maria Wallén Mixed
825 0 Swimrunshop.com Diane-perle malka SADIK, Annika Ericsson Women
826 0 Salming swimrun Katja Treichel, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
827 0 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Henrik Wahlberg Men
828 0 Sportlala.se Andrew Maclean, Magnus Myhrborg Men
829 0 sportkammerad.de Kai Quandt, Jeff Kammerad Men
830 0 Undertrained and Overconfident Mickael Durand, Francesco Blasi Men
831 0 Lesneven Triathlon Matthieu Kerleroux, Joel Caer Men
832 0 California Swimrun Duo Joseph Graves, Sean Coetzee Men
833 0 Gebrüder Flimm Dominik Leifer, Christian Krause Men
834 0 TEAM SANG POUR SANG David Colomine, Julien Valette Men
835 0 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Fredrik Wikander Men
836 0 Riddar Martin Carl Mogard, Nils Henckel Men
837 0 bad ideas make the best memories Uwe Koll, Tina Koll Mixed
838 0 2 Meo Jean-philippe Menard, Chad Lortie Men
839 0 RED ALERT Evgeny Maslov, Andrey Arkhipov Men
840 0 Långvik swimrun Johan Ekström, Andreas Winarve Men
841 0 NU GOSWIMRUN.PL Wojciech Ptak, Jacek Sliwinski Men
842 0 Team SR Salagou Arnaud Fricard, Juliette Favier Mixed
843 0 Mr. Swim & Mr. Run Anton Lagerbäck, Robin Leanderson Men
844 0 Persist Herbert Krabel, Penelope Donkar Mixed
845 0 Les mauvaises herbes Romain Pujol, Simon Piquet Men
846 0 CriticalSpeedRacing Myron Tetreault, Calvin Zaryski Men
847 0 Team Building a Machine Ledsaak Tina, Tor-arne m. Å. Haugland Mixed
848 0 Fighting White Squirrels Tim Shea, Gordon Murray Men
849 0 The EH team Sophia Chadwick, Brian Mc ardle Mixed
850 0 Las Teresitas Team Jose manuel Rodriguez sanchez, Laura Gonzàlez ginovés Mixed
851 0 Sollentunarektorerna Annika Westin, Ola Lagerström Mixed
852 0 Primalcoaching André Fält, Linnéa Olausson Mixed
853 0 Vattenspridarna Annika Westin, Anders Unosson Mixed
854 0 Sole Mates Chambet Nicolas, Leigh Fullagar Mixed
855 0 Team Fortis Andreas Trillelv, Lena Trillelv Mixed
856 0 SK Fuga Lumir Hlavac, Viktor Kubita Men
857 0 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning Sanna Westman, Anna Mattsson Women
858 0 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning 2 Sanna Westman, Tobias Kjell Mixed
859 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Women 2 Helen Maalinn, Helena Sivertsson Women
860 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Mix 2 Helen Maalinn, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
861 0 Helt Säkert AB Veronica Hagström, Christopher Fransson Mixed
862 0 Addtraining Veronica Hagström, Sabina Kosgård Women
863 0 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
864 0 Team Envol Martin/Daniel Martin Belak, Daniel Westerblom Men
865 0 Team no name Martin Belak, Hanneke Boon Mixed
866 0 Nockebyhov Raceteam Patrik Svenheim, Andreas Hertzell Men
867 0 Das Leben ist kein Ponyhof Dimitri Vanderhaeghe, Yves Wittouck Men
868 0 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
869 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Marcus Ahlström, Marcus Fahlen Men
870 0 Austrian Power Ladies Petra Doerr, Sabine Greipel Women
871 0 Embedded wisdomS Sofia Persson Björk, Stefanie Heinig Women
872 0 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Knut Baadshaug, Alan Scott Men
873 0 Croydon Penthouse Filipe Rodrigues, Pedro Matos Men
874 0 Team Orca Women Sarah Hansson, Fanny Kuhn Women
875 0 NU SWIMRUN CLUB Sarah Hansson, Xavier Garcia carabi Mixed
876 0 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Max Wolke, Alan Scott Men
877 0 Team Nordic Military Training Elin Sterner, Åsa Lindè Women
878 0 The Bandits Lorenzo Bassano, William Parfitt Men
879 0 The real peaky blinders Jo Gapper, Mike Ewing Mixed
880 0 Black Frogs Swimrun Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men
881 0 Porkkala Swimrun Henrika Backlund, Laura Askola/tevilin Women
882 0 Team VL Hälsa Sofia Persson Björk, Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson Mixed
883 0 Team Anonyma Atleter Andreas Håkansson, Axel Samuelsson Men
884 0 Autriche douze points Johannes Marchtrenker, Bernhard Fink Men
885 0 B Team Garth Greubel, Chris Laubscher Men
886 0 M&M's Mandana Latifi, Martin Decrême Mixed
887 0 TriTeam UniBw Jan Heinrich, Vincent Zappe Men
888 0 Team ORCA (USA) Marcus Barton, Daniel Kimball Men
889 0 Run Plus Anya Milyaeva, Pavel Poselenov Mixed
890 0 La 7 s'en fout Manon Massit, Victor Hurpin Mixed
891 0 ARKsouls Helen Wikmar, Frida Rhedin Women
892 0 Team Envol Daniel/Robert Daniel Westerblom, Robert Chyczewski Men
893 0 Death Runners of Heavy Metal Sebastian Jonsson, Joakim Gartmark Men
894 0 Soimii Patriei Ionut petru Ciontu, Andrei Maslaev Men
895 0 Ex Presidents Lennart Olsson, Thomas Ogander Men
896 0 South east swimrunners Örjan Åhlén, Rikard Moberg Men
897 0 Les Belettes Marie Tombelaine, Sabrina Maurette Women
898 0 LES DOPAMINES Pascal Vilain, Jerome Brun Men
899 0 La First Lady et le Prezz Sebastien Etchepare, Christelle Etchepare Labat Mixed
900 0 Team Våning Tretton Kristoffer Sjöberg, Sebastian Olsson Men
901 0 Brothers powered by maple syrup & mint tea Kamal Maghri, Amine Maghri Men
902 0 Team Brian Conor SOUTHGATE, Craig Stuart Men
903 0 Skottspolarna Tim Daw, Grant Mckelvey Men
904 0 Les Nounouilles Stephen Bouthegourd, Thibault Houguet Men
905 0 Team IK Mattias Koch, Sebastiano Immè Men
906 0 Kalas Primalcoaching Mattias Koch, Måns Segerlund Men
907 0 Embedded Grace Sofia Persson Björk, Johanna Paulsson Women
908 0 Team Envol HEAD Berlin Bavaria Sabine Kost, Birgit Wandratsch Women
909 0 Team Gudö SK Fredrik Nilzen, Patrik Hillerstrom Men
910 0 Latymer To The Bone! Phil Mcgee, Jorge Puchol grifol Men
911 0 Therese & Peter Peter Bergström, Therese Näsman Mixed
912 0 Heaven@Hell Erik Edman, Göran Hedén Men
913 0 Kreuz&Quer - SwimRun e.V Michael Gerlach, Mathias Schulz Men
914 0 Saltfiskarna Annica Sahlqvist, Peder Sahlqvist Mixed
915 0 Orginal4 Robert Ivarsson, Mats Andersson Men
916 0 westarna Annika Westin, Anna Westlund Women
917 0 ARK souls Lotta Lundbäck, Tony Edmundsson Mixed
918 0 Fox-Fish Iuliia Nagavkina, Galina Baikova Women
919 0 Cut and pray Matti Tordsson, Mårten Vidlund Men
920 0 RunningWild Tobias Rydlinge, Johan Ström Men
921 0 Swimrun-Events Mélanie Miere, Laurence marx Women
922 0 Cartel AB Andreas Fredrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Fredrik Nilzen Men
923 0 Slapshot Kalle Eklund, Martin Lundberg Men
924 0 Krafthuset David Hollsten, Johan Lidström Men
925 0 Swimrun4fun with friend Maria Möller, Andreas Holtz Mixed
926 0 Öl till Öl Tomas Granberg, Ulf Hausmann Men
927 0 Team RJ Jonathan Webb, Rebecca Mingo Mixed
928 0 91:orna på bana 8 Anna Karlsson, Jenny Svensson Women
929 0 A-A GIRLS Aurelie Stoven, Anais Blarel Women
930 0 Team Envol Daniel/Kasia Daniel Westerblom, Katarzyna Salacinska Mixed
931 0 BOURRICHE TEAM Thibaut Coste, Eric boulay Men
932 0 Team MPYA Martin Forssell, Martin Andersson Men
933 0 les beaufs Buffard sébastien, Laurent cambus Men
934 0 Team ULAN Anna Lundberg, Ulrika Hotopp Women
935 0 Somerset Sloths Roland Kelly, Drew Cunliffe Men
936 0 The Nerd Squad Lars Dyhr, Jan erik Revsbech Men
937 0 swimrun germany by HEAD Barbara Seidel, Tanja Neumann Women
938 0 swimrun germany by laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Julian Tiedeken Mixed
939 0 James West et Artemus Gordon Eric LAFONT, Nicolas MARGELIDON Men
940 0 Blue Fish Team Philippe Morel, Valerie Caron Mixed
941 0 ISLANDMAN Paganini Mathieu, Vande walle gauthier Men
942 0 Die wo mid Schuh schwimme Volker Sorg, Jörg Fuchs Men
943 0 On1Call Björn Hitterdahl, Simon Deimert Men
944 0 Triathliege Olivier Vandenabeele, Servais David Men
945 0 chrisclaireBSC Claire Thibult, Christophe leray Mixed
946 0 Telge Seals Johan Lindersson, Per Emanuelsson Men
947 0 TRI & Co Team 2 Andrea ANTONIACCI, Roberto MARINELLI Men
948 0 Duck buoys Sylvain Prenel, Bruno GIARDINA Men
949 0 Edmundsson Tony Edmundsson, Maria Edmundsson Mixed
950 0 Sjøpylså fangst og fridykkarlag sitt swimrunteam Jostein Langeland, Arnt eirik Landa Men
951 0 Team Envol / HEAD Swimming Pavel Miskovsky, Sara Caraballo Chicano Mixed
952 0 Can Cannes Keith Garbutt, Massimo Antonelli Men
953 0 Södertörn/Kirin racing Mikael Rodemar, Jonas Jarlmark Näfver Men
954 0 Team Lama Lars Bruksås, Mats Olsson Men
955 0 Team 0,2 ton Joakim Nordlund, René Naarmann Men
956 0 CriticalSpeedRacing Jason Britton, Calvin Zaryski Men
957 0 Team SR1 Daniel Edwall, Krister Källén Men
958 0 Team 08 again Rene Ballnus, Arlett Ballnus Mixed
959 0 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helene Pratt, Helena Dalivin Women
960 0 Team Marktema Annika Ritzman, Mathias Hjälm Mixed
961 0 Put Away Wet Todd HINDERS, Michael Kiedel Men
962 0 Eisberg and Coach B. Nico Beuster, Ole christian Eisenberg Men
963 0 PERMA Per Sydner, Mattias Isberg Men
964 0 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson, Therese Näsman Mixed
965 0 Team Danish Dynamite Stig Christensen, Sune sejer Men
966 0 Wild Poppies TEAM HEAD-FR Elsa Maddi, David Cambre Mixed
967 0 Les Dauphins du Lac Sebastien Faure, Benoist Capon Men
968 0 TSR / World of Swimrun Gilles Lafleuriel, Daniel Becker Men
969 0 Daddies' Day Out Gilles Lafleuriel, Magnus Sternbrink Men
970 0 Swimming Gazelles Art Chasovskykh, Jose LoMonaco Men
971 0 Team Snipan och Jollen Jurgen Klein, Katrin Lindström Mixed
972 0 Team MR Green Swimrun Ashkan Fivrin, Mirella Carlsson Mixed
973 0 Team Trösken Peter Ekman, Daniel Kupka Men
974 0 MiNi Nina Bäcklin, Mikael Svensson Mixed
975 0 TEAM MARTY SWIM Romain Marty, Virginie marty Mixed
976 0 Swimmers Team Romain Marty, Adrien PERINO Men
977 0 Team GO Oscar Jacobson, Gustav Dahlberg Men
978 0 Les Vieux Neptuniens #5 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Alexandre Da costa Men
979 0 Neppan Alumni Gnetar Isabell Nyström, Sofia Lärfars Women
980 0 swimshop elit Stefano Prestinoni, Klas Wiréhn Men
981 0 1Life Örnsköldsvik Jenny Ramkrans, Mona Nilsson Women
982 0 Vivobarefoot/Head Laurence marx, Jean-christophe Bastiani Mixed
983 0 Team Envol Calle & Rich Calle Barriuso, Richard Brown Men
984 0 Team Pelikan Robert Grenmark, Mats Thoren Men
985 0 Team swimrunning foxes Stefan Fuchs, Aaron Fuchs Men
986 0 Tricolore Christophe Duval-kieffer, Massimo Antonelli Men
987 0 les indisciplines saint paulois Richaud fabrice, Laurent vergez Men
988 0 Som Bröder Alexis Humeau, Benoit Rochette Men
989 0 Toffees Alexis Humeau, Franck Lavail Men
990 0 Fox Swimrunners Stephane Mace de lepinay, Benoit Rochette Men
991 0 Swim-run.se Martin Hageberg, Johanna Edman Mixed
992 0 Team Snag Samu Hanhela, Susanna Huttunen Mixed
993 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Peter Aronsson, Erik Rosenborg Men
994 0 Team Swimshop.e lag 2 Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Axegård Men
995 0 The Hooligans Conor Dooley, Gavan OHalloran Men
996 0 Missing Square Aleksandra Siwczuk, Magdalena Mostowska Women
997 0 Tagahoovi goes Uphill Swimmers Aki Kattelus, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
998 0 Team Talon d'Achille Laurence marx, François Lervant Mixed
999 0 Team Värmdö Fredrik Gran, Mikael Gustavsson Men
1000 0 Team WINGMAN Thomas Dessau, Jan Henningsen Men
1001 0 Team Denmark Thomas Dessau, Bettina Honore Mixed
1002 0 Team Oivalto Petri Kanerva, Magnus Hellström Men
1003 0 Team.Head Nina Ellmark, Lena Trillelv Women
1004 0 Primalcoaching powered by Head Nina Ellmark, André Fält Mixed
1005 0 Team Marauders Timothy Calver, Peter Taylor Men
1006 0 Fall Into Swimrun Michal Stajniak, Katarzyna Bogdanska Mixed
1007 0 MAT Cournonterral Lise MOSER, Michael BERTIN Mixed
1008 0 Fred and Hawk Håkan Röjler, Fredrik Holmgren Men
1009 0 Endorfinjägarna Johanna Engström, Robert Berg Mixed
1010 0 Les Vieux Neptunien # 8 Thanh Doan, Federico Loreto Men
1011 0 NO LIMIT Swimrun Team Stephane Herniou, Cyril Marchant Men
1012 0 Topick Roger Sjösten, Magnus Key Men
1013 0 Running Dolphins Ulf Hausmann, Michael Brandt Men
1014 0 YTRI Oliver Cordoba, Olivier Girouard Men
1015 0 Hong Kong Gweilo Matthieu MLV, Nicolas Gontard Men
1016 0 WRC Revol Christophe, Grandin- martin Sebastien Men
1017 0 #SUPERSTOKED Whiting Leary, Kristina Cordova Women
1018 0 Tri & co team 1 Alberto Merci, Alessandro Gollinucci Men
1019 0 Bristol Buddies Gordon fairlie, Rebecca Harnett Mixed
1020 0 Team Camembert Marie Van Goethem, Benjamin Cornuel Mixed
1021 0 Bolegarians Andrew Bole, Rebecca Bole Mixed
1022 0 Too Fat to run, too thin to swim Neil Samson, Ian Goldsbrough Men
1023 0 Jon & Matt Jonathon Bradshaw, Matthew Barry Men
1024 0 Gnarly Nutters Nathan Blake, Vincent Blake Men
1025 0 Norley Gold Ian Smith, John Robson Men
1026 0 The Motorboaters Alexander Boden, John Bartholomew Men
1027 0 Mags & Rach Magdalena Murphy, Rachel Leech Women
1028 0 Team Gylly Neil Crudgington, Simon Thomason Men
1029 0 Real Endurance Coaching/Drag2Zero Chris Goodfellow, Luke Moseley Men
1030 0 Pirate Ship of Fools Graeme Monteith, Matt Morten Men
1031 0 TELS Thomas England, Luke Shaw Men
1032 0 Mermaid Hunting Nigel Jenkins, Adam Forrest Men
1033 0 Scilly Us! Claire Healey, Anna Shekhdar Women
1034 0 BadBuoys Rory Ridell, Chris Beaves Men
1035 0 Swimrun for Fun Rebecca Harnett, Rhys Merrell Mixed
1036 0 GoSwimRunBrothers Michal Boron, Maciej Mazurkiewicz Men
1037 0 Sportlala.se/Simcoachen Andreas Kronberg, Magnus Myhrborg Men
1038 0 EnvolHEAD_odw Frank Mertins, Bertrand Giorgi Men
1039 0 Pink Seals Jenni-julia Saikkonen, Anu Uhotoinen Women
1040 0 Adsy's Athletes Philip Mace, Ashley Couper Mixed
1041 0 Meiko Swimrun Petteri Laiti, Jaakko Kallio Men
1042 0 Golder Romain Girard, Jakub Merten Men
1043 0 Team Fun and Furious of Åland Ari Wolff, Hubertus von Frenckell Men
1044 0 Swimrun Belgium Rock Nicolas, Benjamin Lempereur Men
1045 0 Tic n Tac Xavier Bihel, Timothee Consigny Men
1046 0 The Smiths Samantha Smith, Justin Smith Mixed
1047 0 Team Smart Athlète - HEAD Belgium Raphaël Amato, Sophie Drofiak Mixed
1048 0 Chabadabada Luc marie Michel, Eric Paul Men
1049 0 Sjö & Mark Johan Sjö, M eric Anderson Men
1050 0 Polzeath Plodders Lucy Obolensky, Ed Obolensky Mixed
1051 0 Du'oz Ugo Boesso, Florent Letellier Men
1052 0 Tri-Cousins Sean Nicolle, Harvey Bennett Men
1053 0 FN98 Jan Ascher, Malte Schuldt Men
1054 0 Lavery Brothers (un)limited Guy Lavery, Ross Lavery Men
1055 0 Running mermaids Iuliia Nagavkina, Nadya Kulikova Women
1056 0 M&R Max Gilbert, Rebecca de Rome Mixed
1057 0 Swim Run Repeat Jude Palmer, Patricia Mountain Women
1058 0 H & C Barry Matthews, Chris Wotton Men
1059 0 De drar Daniel Högberg, Erik Fröström Men
1060 0 So Scilly Lucy Quesnel, Freddie Braithwaite-Exley Mixed
1061 0 Wife Swap Jessica van der Meer, Genevieve Laurier Women
1062 0 Taran David Burckett st laurent, Sophie Pooley Mixed
1063 0 fwdmotionsthlm Tom Jenkinson, Max Jenkinson Men
1064 0 Butch Cassidy and The Stumpy Pig Robyn Cassidy, Lauren Bradshaw Women
1065 0 Strömfors Outdoor Factory Topi Lintukangas, Hanna-katariina Seikola Mixed
1066 0 Double Fish 'n' Chips Wez Swain, Rob Carrier Men
1067 0 Salty Skin David Mumford, Bryony Lishman Mixed
1068 0 Tresco Finest Rowan Nightingale , Adam O'Neill Men
1069 0 Tromsø triathlonklubb Jakob Grahn, Sindre Fritzner Men
1070 0 Birmingham Beavers Thomas Adams, Matthew Everett Men
1071 0 Splashgoggles Joakim Axelsson, Åsa Annerstedt Mixed
1072 0 Ben & Nuts Benoit CANDAU, Fabien ROUSSEL Men
1073 0 Ball and Chain Tom Vickery, Richard Sales Men
1074 0 Team Fabrikk Jonas Aneheim, Håkan Agnell Men
1075 0 BSTL Hampus Sjöström, Petter englund Men
1076 0 Team nordier Peeter Kinnunen, Mikael wilton Men
1077 0 Team Endurance Shop 13 Nicolas Gouttevin, Jimmy Fort Men
1078 0 Team Swimrunhigh Nina Lovén, Monique Stalås hörnsten Women
1079 0 Noux Swimrunning Club Tero Koski, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
1080 0 Team Head-Vibike-226ers Ciro Tobar Ortiz de Urbina, Aintzane Argaiz Castro Mixed
1081 0 Team Envol CC Claus Ziegler, Carsten Ott Men
1082 0 ARK Swimrun Erik Rosenborg, Annika Ericsson Mixed
1083 0 Team Envol Marc Foster, Nelo Stotter Men
1084 0 Wild date Per Olofsson, Camilla Rosell Mixed
1085 0 Wessex Rangers Richard Ruffle, Alex Paterson Men
1086 0 Scots Lass and Swedeman David Pyring, Jo Stevenson Mixed
1087 0 EPIC LANDUS II Mikel MOLINUEVO BELOKI, Gorka Arceniega Men
1088 0 die Unglaublichen Nadja Hartmann, Luca Pedrelli Mixed
1089 0 Limb2Fin Gail Donald, Megan Davey Women
1090 0 Team Memento Vivere Åsa Lindè, Andreas Kallin Karnehed Mixed
1091 0 Isla Vista Filip Bredinger, Erik Wallin Öhman Men
1092 0 SOS children's villages Pär Kristoffersson, Martin Belak Men
1093 0 Friends Without Benefits Anthony Beeson, Sonja Wieck Mixed
1094 0 Girlz_aHEAD Sabine Kost, Jennifer Sommer Women
1095 0 TEAM TALON D ACHILLE François Lervant, Benjamin COLCHEN Men
1096 0 Swimrun Downunder Dave Provan, Ben Wolstencroft Men
1097 0 Team Challengize from RUNmarö Johan Ruster, Nicholas Roman Men
1098 0 PENTA TEAM Berrou JEAN-MAXENCE, Patte CHRISTOPHER Men
1099 0 Team ASK Lukas Mustajärvi, Dämien Bolinius Men
1100 0 Engus Sleipnir Jamie Turnbull, Tim Tipple Men
1101 0 Airdification Tara Aird, James Aird Mixed
1102 0 Team Exit Andreas Talberg Pedersen, Justin Walemark Men
1103 0 Pandas roses Clemence Colombo, Jennifer Cart Women
1104 0 P2P Racing Jack Grundy, Gary Kurth Men
1105 0 Schiggys Leipzig Maximilian Röthig, Karsten Kuhnla Men
1106 0 SAINT-ANTOINE Najim Chafai, Orieux Christophe Men
1107 0 Triathlon Karlsfeld Christian Götz, Christoph Arthofer Men
1108 0 les lopenec Bouguennec Nicolas, Ronny LOPES Men
1109 0 Pizza & Paella RMA Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Geoffray Albalate Mixed
1110 0 SEN’S N ROZES Nicolas SENON, Rozenn Renoux Mixed
1111 0 The Hare and The Tortoise Amandine GALINDO, Sandrine Bouvier Women
1112 0 Saxonian frogs Mike Riedel, Stefan Fuchs Men
1113 0 TEAM ENVOL Mathieu/Sébastien Paganini Mathieu, Sebastien bzinkiewicz Men
1114 0 Mongolian Death Worms Jonathan feddock, Shannon florea Mixed
1115 0 Galette Saucisse Laurent Baverel, Mathieu ferrand Men
1116 0 de gana Matthieu Genessay, Loric Brevet Men
1117 0 Silverfiskarna Richard Kilholm-Lindström, Tony Svensson Men
1118 0 Chamonix Mont-Blanc Benoît Fontaine, Olivier Garcin Men
1119 0 Oxyforme Richard Brebion, Maxime Harzig Men
1120 0 SaffasSundayStrolling Kim Pieterse, Lourens Pieterse Mixed
1121 0 rg:active swim run John Brame, Roger Nolan Men
1122 0 Les batraciens Patrice Aumont , Bruno Gandon Men
1123 0 Amiche Katerina Tanti, Ludovica Bruno Women
1124 0 Kom Mor Ip Jeroen Bauters, Arne De Schouwer Men
1125 0 Les Gastéropodes Wilfried Andrieu, Denis CABARET Men
1126 0 Team Kuopio Swimrun Sampo Hyppölä, Saara Grönholm Mixed
1127 0 ACE Adventure Team David Buijs, Bram Visser Men
1128 0 HaveFun Marlies Van amstel, Marcel Van Amstel Mixed
1129 0 Schneller als Dan Jeh! Jakob Ohlsen, Fritjof dieter Dirksen Men
1130 0 The Dordrecht Sheepheads Joost van Leusden, Joeri Vandervooren Men
1131 0 Les Froggies de Raspail Hugues Dumontet, Julien Veyne Men
1132 0 Cotswold Lions Maxine Emes, Sarah Kerswell Women
1133 0 Die eisernen Zwei Sven Truderung, Thomas Rademacher Men
1134 0 I thought this was a dating session Jean minvielle, Martin minvielle Men
1135 0 Smålandsgossarna Henrik Johansson, Alexander Juth Men
1136 0 Quickborner Swimrun Team Christoph Hoch, Sebastian Dierks Men
1137 0 Two ALEX - one Team! Alexandra May, Alexander Jurczyk Mixed
1138 0 Brown Bear Express Axel Wohlfarth, Neil Kench Men
1139 0 Iron Brothers Robert-christopher Eschke , Holger Frank Men
1140 0 Team LeoVegas Robin Ramm, David Zammit Men
1141 0 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
1142 0 White Rose Classics David Bradley, Paul Feather Men
1143 0 blackandyellow Louis AUDOIN, Philippe PALOUS Men
1144 0 Futtjog Phillip Dam Olesen, Johan Obel Men
1145 0 Team Haus Lisa Baker, Lindsay Turnbull Women
1146 0 Team Envol Susie Anna Anna Hellström, Susie Moonan Women
1147 0 Sirius A Thomas Staley, Asher Haynes Men
1148 0 ARK Swimrun Diane-perle malka SADIK, Knut Baadshaug Mixed
1149 0 Cheeba Paul bowyer, Tom york Men
1150 0 Not the two Johnnies Helen Legrys, Martin Southgate Mixed
1151 0 The Beachcrofters Rhodri Richards, David Eaton-jones Men
1152 0 Combat-MS Patric Tengblad, Fredrik Piehl Men
1153 0 hives.co Kenny Meijer, Amanda Nilsson Mixed
1154 0 Heiner + Babette Martin Fleischhauer, Monika Behrens Mixed
1155 0 Bröderna Brothers Patrick Johansson, Andreas Ask Men
1156 0 just for fun Thomas Barrasch, Sebastian Anselm Men
1157 0 Old'e Dogs Patrick Mulcahy, Kevin O Donovan Men
1158 0 PENTA TEAM Berrou JEAN-MAXENCE, Robin Breuil Men
1159 0 Team Mastr Mattias Bolt, Johan Strand Men
1160 0 Team MoTo Monica Finnerud, Tone dorthea Bergan Women
1161 0 O2extreme team Anders Wikmar, Alexander Koller Men
1162 0 Groot Rondje Eilanden Sander Berk, Jeffrey Reijnders Men
1163 0 Team Swimshop.se Daniel Karlsson Engdahl, Magnus Andreasson Men
1164 0 Team Streamgrove Fredrik Hedlund, Mikael Lindström Men
1165 0 The Quinquagenarians John Munson, Rob Cousins Men
1166 0 Team PolEst Swimrun Rikard Johansson, Stefan Przygoda Men
1167 0 Laddade Leonard Weber Landgren, Teodor Hamnholm löfgren Men
1168 0 LYMOS Laurent Mosse, Yann Mosse Men
1169 0 Team Davo Mark Davidson, Claire Davidson Mixed
1170 0 Team Erstaviken Mikael Englund, Jonas Landgren Men
1171 0 GREEN WATER TEAM Ana Lopez de San Roman Blanco, Carlos Belarra Arenas Mixed
1172 0 Team Envol 3 Pavel Miskovsky, Lars Backhans Men
1173 0 Team Brian Conor SOUTHGATE, Craig Stuart Men
1174 0 TEAM RENDALL Andrew Rendall, Jamie Rendall Men
1175 0 Team Envol Carsten/Christian Christian Götz, Carsten Ott Men
1176 0 Team Envol Martin/Alexis Martin Belak, Alexis Charrier Men
1177 0 EPIC LANDUS IDOM Juan Geijo angulo, Gorka Arceniega Men
1178 0 Team Fat and Happy Therese Mühlbach, Oskar Mühlbach Mixed
1179 0 Bulletproof trunks Mark Halls, Richard Straughan Men
1180 0 Thank you and good night! Hans Frossén, Shane Chaplin Men
1181 0 Team Envol Giorgi Ridolfi Matteo Ridolfi, Bertrand Giorgi Men
1182 0 HEAD - GRAVELINES TRI Guillaume Heneman, Franck Martin Men
1183 0 ZZTOP Guido Zibell, Dirk Zangen Men
1184 0 Head Swimming / Team Terramari Jenny Ramstedt, Lotta Lundbäck Women
1185 0 Head Swimming Jenny Ramstedt, Lisa Ring Women
1186 0 ATAO PLIZADUR Bourc Stéphane, Berrard Boris Men
1187 0 TAR ATAO Robinson AZZIS, Abraham Thibault Men
1188 0 FalkBrink Johan Falkenberg, Magnus Sternbrink Men
1189 0 Mako Sport - Dirty Harriets Emma Davis, Jessica Harrison Women
1190 0 Jellyfish Terror Robin Nordgren, Maria Basova Mixed
1191 0 GOUREN TEAM Vannier FRANCOIS, Le saouter MICHEL Men
1192 0 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Caroline Wolek Mixed
1193 0 Team Qetar Joakim Nordlund, Johan Carlsson Men
1194 0 Vivo Superannuated Andy Parritt, Galahad Clark Men
1195 0 Team Envol Nicolas REMIRES, Julien Pousson Men
1196 0 Hälsinglands Multisport Team AM Anders Svensson, Markus Dahlberg Men
1197 0 Burgond pride Christophe Gueniot, Franck Boccard Men
1198 0 Los caballos blancos Jakob Målsäter, Robin Wass Men
1199 0 icotera.com Erik Søe-Pedersen, Christian Coco Men
1200 0 Nick & Woody Nick Webster, James Woodward Men
1201 0 Team Vikström Magnus Vikström, Henrik Vikström Men
1202 0 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 3 Claes Scheffer, Ulmér David Men
1203 0 Gins and Tonic Ginnie short, Nick short Mixed
1204 0 Pegase 3 Julien Candalh, Jordan Ramette Men
1205 0 Pegase 4 Tanguy Schoenhentz, Collin Vianney Men
1206 0 Club Move Vittorio Cornaro, Federico Guglielmone Men
1207 0 The Brothers Speak James SPEAK, George Speak Men
1208 0 Alvesta husvagn & fritid Filip Saxmo, Johannes Falck Men
1209 0 Primalcoaching powered by HEAD Cassandra Eliasson, Linnéa Olausson Women
1210 0 HUUB Wetsuits Fredrik Bäckson, Adriel Young Men
1211 0 Lalarunners David Kördel, Peter Axeborn Men
1212 0 Järfälla Masters 1 Simon Aunér, Henrik Anderson Men
1213 0 Splash Landers Aidan Riley, George Gill Men
1214 0 ALAIN & FARID Farid DJOUAD-GUIBERT, Alain DJOUAD-GUIBERT Men
1215 0 Team Safari Björn Ununger, Per-martin Elmgren Men
1216 0 Team grannar Louise Svaton, Mathias Lanner Mixed
1217 0 The amphibians Andreas Gröber, Roman Debrunner Men
1218 0 Team 7690 Oskar Lindberg, Robert Tunebrant Men
1219 0 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Henrik Gustafsson Mixed
1220 0 Chafing the dream Paul Forster, Stephen Hawkes Men
1221 0 SwimRun NC Herbert Krabel, Jenny Ledford Mixed
1222 0 Primalcoaching Powered by Kalas Cassandra Eliasson, Mattias Koch Mixed
1223 0 Team Garmin Lotta Lundbäck, Michelle Nyström Women
1224 0 BCG CPH 1 Thomas Kingombe, Marcus Henglein Men
1225 0 Ödyssey USA Lars Finanger, John Stevens Men
1226 0 The floating dutchmen Jurgen saurens, Steven Zeeuw van der Laan Men
1227 0 montroc Emanuel andré, Christian Bourdais Men
1228 0 Seal Team Slow Johannes Sterobo, Stephen Ellington Men
1229 0 It be me me me and Greg Jonathan Story, Greg Reznich Men
1230 0 Team Envol Head Swimming Henrik Wahlberg, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
1231 0 Team GARMIN Simon Börjeson, Charlotte Eriksson Mixed
1232 0 ARK Swimrun Diane-perle malka SADIK, Max Andersson Mixed
1233 0 Team Envol - Nina Jonas Nina Ellmark, Jonas Wallström Mixed
1234 0 Precision Hydration Andy Blow, James Phillips Men
1235 0 Huppsala Ott Xavier Kuborn, Yves Martin Men
1236 0 Original4 Jesper Mars, Mats Andersson Men
1237 0 Södertörn swimrun Micke Jonas Mikael Rodemar, Jonas Petersson Men
1238 0 TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE Stefano Prestinoni, Peter Aronsson Men
1239 0 Swimrun123 Måns Lagerbäck, Cecilia Gyllander Mixed
1240 0 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Sean Coetzee Men
1241 0 Taylor keys Emma keys, Anna Taylor Women
1242 0 VO2 Team Josep Nebot, Oriol Giménez Men
1243 0 Superfly Guys Scott Loughran, Sean Nicolle Men
1244 0 UASG Les Dunes Stephane Mace de lepinay, Johann GHILINI Men
1245 0 Les Coqs Frinquants Stephane Mace de lepinay, Guillaume Fournier Men
1246 0 Team Gripen Rasmus Johansson, David Didriksson Men
1247 0 Lanza Repeaters Stephen Robson, Roberto townshend Men
1248 0 Ketchup Biljo Ekekrantz, Axel Trolle-Henckel Men
1249 0 The Outlaws Russ Squires, James Winter Men
1250 0 RUNICORN Team HEAD & ArturKurek.Pro Marek Szymczak, Artur Kurek Men
1251 0 Slow Motion Ingrid BLANCHARD, Arnaud TERRASSON Mixed
1252 0 Howden swim club Robert Davison, Matt Rigby Men
1253 0 PeteWilbyTriathlon Peter Wilby, David Wilby Men
1254 0 Team Kizord Nicholas Ord, Nicholas Kirrage Men
1255 0 Team PhysioFit Osnabrück Christian Gärtner, Martin Kesse Men
1256 0 tri moore Mike Griffin, Kelly-marie Hart Mixed
1257 0 SS Gubblungan Erik Zidén, Kalle Zidén Men
1258 0 tritime women Rabea Vögtle, Meike Maurer Women
1259 0 KotVa Team Jiri Kotlovy, Adam Valenta Men
1260 0 THE RACZ BROTHERS Andrej Racz, Rastislav Racz Men
1261 0 Fish & Chips Stephane Couderc, David Holderbach Men
1262 0 Malmö Swimrunners Robin Liljedahl, Jesper Lagerlöf Ljung Men
1263 0 Tow-to-Tow Robert Bell, Nicholas Thomson Men
1264 0 Stockholm City Triathlon Donato Campanini, Jonathan Gunnarsson Men
1265 0 Team Uphill Girls Maarit Venesmäki, Meri Viljanen Women
1266 0 Team Envol HEAD Womenpower Nina Vabic, Claudia Hille Women
1267 0 Yogi & Boo-Boo Lilian Dumas, Benoit Charrier Men
1268 0 Kollanus Swimming Division Noora Kollanus, Kaisla Kollanus Women
1269 0 Kattisavan Mark Reinert, Simon Näverlo Men
1270 0 Morges Lifeguard Victor Mellerin, Stéphane Roux Men
1271 0 Piranha Ivan Shchipunov, Aleksey Moiseenko Men
1272 0 WUEF Tri Team - poMOCNI Adam Krzemiński, Maksym Rupieta Men
1273 0 Les Machines Etienne CLEMENT, Camille CLEMENT Men
1274 0 The spontaneous Philip Hediger, Karl Forslin Men
1275 0 NSML Jeremy GOGUET, Mélanie Miere Mixed
1276 0 Tétards béarnais Christophe Gaillac, Nicolas Gaillac Men
1277 0 Team Formthotics Daniel Meyes, Alice Zenz Mixed
1278 0 NiloVelo Sven Anderlind, Nils Anderlind Men
1279 0 FREE SWIMRUNNER CÔTE D’AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Jeff Leca Men
1280 0 Team Hurdman Eetu Nordman, Susanna Huttunen Mixed
1281 0 Sportlala.se Peter Oom, Magnus Myhrborg Men
1282 0 SaltMix Emilia Möller, Johan Hansson Mixed
1283 0 Gamma GT Etienne Pats, Stéphane GERARD Men
1284 0 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Michelle Nyström Women
1285 0 Tenby Aces T&D Tracey Thomas, David Poole Mixed
1286 0 Chafing Our Dreams Mark Reith, Charles Reiter Men
1287 0 Porquerolles Team Alexis MAJNONI D INTIGNANO, Marc BONJOUR Men
1288 0 MiMiMi Bernd Dambacher, Jonas Behlmer Men
1289 0 Les tritons palmés Bous Guillaume, Tomaszewski Boris Men
1290 0 Les tritons flingueurs Stéphane Bousseau, Julien THOMAS Men
1291 0 IslandBoys Alexandre FROSINI, Vande walle gauthier Men
1292 0 Tempis Stephan Templin, Franz Templin Men
1293 0 RUNICORN Team HEAD Marek Szymczak, Bartlomiej Czyz Men
1294 0 Team Wonderwoman & Aquaman Sofia Axelsson, Tony Svensson Mixed
1295 0 superSONIC Michal Pajak, Witold Wylęgły Men
1296 0 Fast & Furious 50 Martina Lang, Dafne Gervais Women
1297 0 Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Anders Södergren Mixed
1298 0 KISS MY PADDLES Tomasz Kowalski, Viktoria Khakimava Mixed
1299 0 Team Challenge Endurance Per Häll, Mattias Almérius Men
1300 0 LG Multisport Jim Stalpe, Oliver Nilsson Men
1301 0 COACH & DJEUNS Raphael NOEL, David Cambre Men
1302 0 Team RunNot Tuija Piiroinen, Sari Lehmijoki Women
1303 0 Team Hällsvik Magdalena Blomqvist, Karin Björklund Women
1304 0 SR Salagou Yann Duquoc, Arnaud Fricard Men
1305 0 VIVOBAREFOOT / ENVOL Pavel Miskovsky, Pierre-julien Michel Men
1306 0 Team Aneheim Consulting Henrik Wahlberg, Lorraine Axegård Mixed
1307 0 Team Envol Jan + Carsten Carsten Ott, Jan Ďuk Men
1308 0 Sr Thompson Swimrun Francisco javier MERENCIO PEREZ, Oscar Pastor Garcia Men
1309 0 Swimrun Labs Annie Molsberry, Brooke Lindsley Women
1310 0 Les Fennecs Mathias Allard, Julien SERRES Men
1311 0 Taller Than You Katie Godec, Kayla Kobelin Women
1312 0 TEAM SPONTANEOUS Christian Götz, Tommy Guldstrand Men
1313 0 Holledauer Tri Nix Kerstin Dr. Wagner, Sabine Höschel Women
1314 0 Team RÅ Per Åhlin, Oskar Davidsson Men
1315 0 WaHo All-Stars Jack McAfee, Christopher Douglas Men
1316 0 Team A. L. T. E. R Hugo Huguignot, Bertrand Falentin Men
1317 0 TEAM BEN RUN TNT Benjamin DUPAIN, Angeli Stephane Men
1318 0 Chafing the Dream Courtney Monsees, Allison Arnold Women
1319 0 Team Campz.com Christian Götz, Wolfgang Grohé Men
1320 0 The Expendables David Lindberg, Cajsa Moberg Mixed
1321 0 O2extreme Team Viktor Törneke, Alexander Koller Men
1322 0 Team Envol SR Pieniny Pawel Zasadni, Robert Baranowski Men
1323 0 Team Campz Thomas Pignede, Andre Hook Men
1324 0 Frog and Sea Otter Thomas Pignede, Carsten Ott Men
1325 0 Les tigrous Francois-xavier Desrumaux, Julien Dupont Men
1326 0 The EP Alliance Per Åström, Erik Edman Men
1327 0 Team Ernie Niels Grote Beverborg, Erik Schröder Men
1328 0 SWIMRUNMAN France Bertrand BOUVIER, Boissonnier Emmanuel Men
1329 0 bragawell Olivier Bragard, Tom Ralite Men
1330 0 Berotec Roger Sjösten, Michael Brandt Men
1331 0 Team Envol / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert, Christian Götz Mixed
1332 0 Mariva Ivar Grimstad, Maria Möller Mixed
1333 0 SwimRun NC Herbert Krabel, Jessica Koltz Mixed
1334 0 Swim-run.se Martin Hageberg, Jenny Hedborn Mixed
1335 0 #PipNWatsonMadeUsDoIt Briana Boehmer, Michael Boehmer Mixed
1336 0 ARK swimrun Hanna Skårbratt, Helena Sivertsson Women
1337 0 Salami Boys Emily Lathrop, Paul Lathrop Mixed
1338 0 California Swimrun Duo Duo Joseph Graves, Phillip Saenkov Men
1339 0 GOSWIMRUN.pl Jedrzej Mackowski, Anna Lis Mixed
1340 0 GOSWIMRUN.pl Jedrzej Mackowski, Maciej Mazurkiewicz Men
1341 0 Turbo Toruń Dominik Kuźmicz, Szymon Mrówczyński Men
1342 0 Team HelLo Helena Dalivin, Lorraine Axegård Women
1343 0 BetterTetheredTogether Aryn Marsh, Amber Ferreira Women
1344 0 California Swimrun Colorado Joseph Graves, Scott Schubert Men
1345 0 Team Unknown Laura Coombs, Yannick debaupte Mixed
1346 0 Primalcoaching HEAD Josefine Jangvert, Linnéa Olausson Women
1347 0 SWIMRUN LLORET Joan Bernat, Ignasi GIRONES PUJADAS Men
1348 0 Team Envol Jan & Christian Christian Götz, Jan Ďuk Men
1349 0 Hornstulls Boys Erik Helsing, Johan Messing Men
1350 0 laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Robert Rauch Mixed
1351 0 Team Schäfer Coaching - Wolf Training SchÄfer Florian, Lucas MARECHET Men
1352 0 Team Envol Downhill Scott Moore, Debora Verbelen Mixed
1353 0 HEAD Team Oktoberfest Stefan Harwarth, Torsten Demke Men
1354 0 COMBAT MS / ENVOL Jurgen Klein, Patric Tengblad Men
1355 0 Team Boomerang /JohAnna Johanna Paulsson, Anna Westlund Women
1356 0 E&A RMA Paris Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Aline Dechamp Women
1357 0 team bever An Verhoeven, Johan Berteloot Mixed
1358 0 Team Envol / laufSinn Christian Götz, Robert Rauch Men
1359 0 Nitroglycerin Paulina Sjöholm, Frida Hedman Women
1360 0 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Claes Scheffer, Mikaela Waller Mixed
1361 0 THE FRENCH FROGS Clément VAUTRIN, Benjamin BILLON Men
1362 0 Dyk Villum Hansson, Daniel Windolf Men