Swimrun rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 3 087 TEAM SURPRISE Benjamin DUPAIN, David Pesquet Men
2 2 731 Lunaire Endurance Team Arnaud Goudin, Michel Bauban Men
3 2 625 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues, Christophe Marre Men
4 2 451 Team Endurance Shop 13 Grégory Namer, Nicolas Gouttevin Men
5 2 441 TC WEPPES - NU SWIMRUN Senechal Pierre-Louis, Duhem Angèle Mixed
6 2 405 Lure Triathlon Appelt Denis, Gillet Arnaud Men
7 2 254 Caton brothers Clement caton, Jean pierre Caton Men
8 2 151 Team Envol / VIGOR Ligornetto Alexis Charrier, Sabina Rapelli Mixed
9 2 117 Team Incognito Anders Wikmar, Viktor Törneke Men
10 1 967 Karlstad Sharks David Lindberg, Erik Lindgren Men
11 1 956 CHRISTEL ROBIN BODY & MIND Renaud CADIERE, Christel ROBIN Mixed
12 1 923 Team Envol Masters Arnd Hille, Claudia Hille Mixed
13 1 879 Team Envol Bretagne Paul Pithon, Benjamin Peigné Men
14 1 816 GreenTeam Adrien PERINO, Solenne PERINO Mixed
15 1 787 Team Envol Francesc/Nicolas Nicolas REMIRES, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
16 1 757 BradFarmers Team HEAD Pierre Auger, David Colomine Men
17 1 737 ARKswimrun Fredrik Axegård, Alexander Flores Men
18 1 689 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten, Bastiaan Breine Men
19 1 652 nj_swimrun Nicolas Martin, Jérémy Huet Men
20 1 615 TeamMove Julien Veyne, Pauline MONIERE Mixed
21 1 599 Armata Swimruncheers Renato Dell'oro, Paolo Carminati Men
22 1 514 Lurch und Kuh Jacob Langeloh, Katharina Heining Mixed
23 1 452 P'eps team Bernard Julien, Nicolas Drumez Men
24 1 436 DIABOLO ET SATANAS Cathy gouesse, Christian gouesse Mixed
25 1 430 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR HEAD Anne laure Sauzeau, Charpentier Christophe Mixed
26 1 416 Team Lighthouse and trailer Markko Lehtosalo, Annikka Koivu Mixed
27 1 402 Fspn Nelson De Freyman, Lallemand Louis Men
28 1 397 team envol Montpellier Pierre-julien Michel, Albane bosc Mixed
29 1 394 NU SWIMRUN Xavier Garcia carabi, Jordi AGRAMUNT LUZÓN Men
30 1 372 Les Lapins Blancs Lequeux Sebastien, Huet Frédéric Men
31 1 354 SWIMRUNMONKS Phillip Saenkov, Sean Coetzee Men
32 1 314 Pop's Team HEAD Thomas Guerry, Pierre Auger Men
33 1 294 ARKsouls Addnature Helen Wikmar, Isabella Hedberg Women
34 1 266 Boston Wet Sox Gregory Dierksen, Bronwen Price-dierksen Mixed
35 1 263 Team Envol Baywatch Kawika Tarayao, Blake Nuttall Men
36 1 237 RocTsars Andrey Esipov, Rocky Ursino Men
37 1 226 Team envol Marine et Emily Marine BEAURY, Emilie COMYN Women
38 1 216 Team Mexi-Cali Roberto Florencia, Charles Brown Men
39 1 204 Argon 18 France Fabien Besançon, Pierre Massonneau Men
40 1 107 GrünHof Matthias Grünwald, Dirk Hofmann Men
41 1 084 Foulées Team Toulouse Nicolas ACHOTEGUI, Farid FATNASSI Men
42 1 060 Team Envol Women Hvar Fanny Kuhn, Desirée Andersson Women
43 1 048 Team Schäfer Coaching - Wolf Training SchÄfer Florian, Lucas MARECHET Men
44 1 029 ARK Swimrun Annika Ericsson, Kristin Larsson Women
45 1 020 MacSwimm Julien COLPAERT, Matthieu Frappé Men
46 1 009 Tri-touristes Vassily Vorobiev, Christopher Tomcik Men
47 1 000 Rushteam Philip Morel, Cendrine Gerosa Mixed
48 1 000 SKB Racing Kamehameha Tero Setola, Mikko Laine Men
49 998 SWIMRUN BOAT powered by TEAM ENVOL and HEAD Mackowiak Eric, Bourgis Valerie Mixed
50 967 Swaggy Zaddys Marcus Barton, Lee Greene Men
51 961 Pop’s Team Pierre Auger, Marie Tombelaine Mixed
52 956 HEAD CROWNHEALTH CHALLENGE Laurence marx, Laurent Valette Mixed
53 942 Team Strömgren pwrd by Wato Annika Westin, Marie Anderzén Women
54 920 Kukkakoski Janne Blomqvist, Ossi Ilveskoski Men
55 910 Crew Racing Drew Sapp, Michael Schultz Men
56 902 Nitroglycerin Paulina Sjöholm, Frida Hedman Women
57 893 Tagahoovi Pingutus Aki Kattelus, Tommy Korin Men
58 890 Team Envol Johanna Nicolas Johanna Paulsson, Nicolas Tormento Mixed
59 871 Rautatalli Racing Heini Hartikainen, Aino Luoma Women
60 862 Team Head-Vibike-226ers Ciro Tobar Ortiz de Urbina, Aintzane Argaiz Castro Mixed
61 856 Team Envol Jan & Christian Christian Götz, Jan Ďuk Men
62 855 IF Solvalla Vargarna Ville Mäkelä, Jaakko Mäkelä Men
63 854 Team Sigma Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
64 846 Team Halo Marcus Söderström, Per Widemar Men
65 834 Team Hubbo Markus Lund, Magnus Jirlind Men
66 832 Team GARMIN Simon Börjeson, Charlotte Eriksson Mixed
67 830 Kråkmora Holmar Felix Östlund, Gabriel Östlund Men
68 826 ARK Swimrun Diane-perle malka SADIK, Knut Baadshaug Mixed
69 826 ASSO. Team ding'o Dujardin willy, Yohan LEPAILLEUR Men
70 813 Arvokalat Sami Naatula, Vesa Uuspelto Men
71 811 TEAM ENVOL Les Sebs Sebastien bzinkiewicz, Sébastien TRUCHI Men
72 799 Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRun by HEAD Stephan Mertins, Gesa Heers Mixed
73 786 Team Ankara paluu Eva-lotta Backman, Saku Streng Mixed
74 781 Savelend Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
75 766 Head Swimming / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert, Jenny Ramstedt Women
76 757 Västerås Swimrun Henrik Danielson, David Jutterström Men
77 749 Eddington Andrew Bruce, Steven Lord Men
78 748 Ötillö´s Grand Slam is for us Brice Hamel, Thomas Bouchet Men
79 745 Low Tide Boyz Chipper Nicodemus, Christopher Douglas Men
80 738 Berotec Roger Sjösten, Michael Brandt Men
81 735 TEAM TOULON SWIMRUN Christian JULIA, Olivier Chapelain Men
82 734 E&A RMA Paris Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Aline Dechamp Women
83 729 TEAM TALON D ACHILLE François Lervant, Benjamin COLCHEN Men
84 723 Team Envol Jeff & Benoit Benoit Charrier, Jean-françois D'HOE Men
85 722 Swen and Bjorn 87 Christophe DOUMEIX, Van hille hugues Men
86 716 Wolfpack sr Kimmo Harikoski, Joni Kemppi Men
87 714 Saxonian frogs Mike Riedel, Stefan Fuchs Men
88 711 Team Soda Patrik Mårtensson, Fredrik Åkerlund Men
89 704 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg, Anders Westerberg Men
90 704 Team Resilience Fredrik Nilzen, Per Åström Men
91 685 SWIMRUN LLORET Joan Bernat, Ignasi GIRONES PUJADAS Men
92 679 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
93 678 Les Vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
94 676 Primalcoaching HEAD Josefine Jangvert, Linnéa Olausson Women
95 673 TEAM ENVOL Mathieu/Sébastien Paganini Mathieu, Sebastien bzinkiewicz Men
96 669 Team Johannika / Boomerang Annika Westin, Johanna Paulsson Women
97 654 Team Meylan - Head Stephane huot, Antoine Aubert Men
98 650 HEAD Time4SwimRun Sergey Mikhalev, Irina Borevich Mixed
99 649 Frolte Jonas Fries, Ingela Nolte Mixed
100 648 Team Envol Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
101 645 Team Kraken SR George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
102 645 Team Headhero Vallance Claire Vallance, Piers Vallance Mixed
103 644 Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver Jonas Ekman Fischer, Lars Ekman Men
104 635 KISS MY PADDLES Tomasz Kowalski, Viktoria Khakimava Mixed
105 631 It be me me me and Timothy Jonathan Story, Tim Ferguson Men
106 630 Swim-run.se Martin Hageberg, Johanna Edman Mixed
107 625 HEAD swimrunART Odw. Sebastian Bleitgen, Frank Mertins Men
108 607 Biffen & Bananen Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
109 605 EnvolCoaching-Swimrunshop.com Nicolas REMIRES, Julian Dent Men
110 605 Jellyfish Terror Robin Nordgren, Maria Basova Mixed
111 595 Fall Into Swimrun Michal Stajniak, Katarzyna Bogdanska Mixed
112 594 Kumiukot Teemu Lemmettylä, Teemu Toivanen Men
113 594 På rätt väg Gustav Larsson, Stefan Nilsson Men
114 586 TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE Stefano Prestinoni, Peter Aronsson Men
115 581 Precision Hydration Andy Blow, James Phillips Men
116 576 Team Marauders Timothy Calver, Peter Taylor Men
117 572 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Caroline Wolek Mixed
118 569 HEAD - GRAVELINES TRI Guillaume Heneman, Franck Martin Men
119 568 Team I Nöd och Lust. Erik Molund, Heli Molund Mixed
120 564 team bever An Verhoeven, Johan Berteloot Mixed
121 562 Team Våning Tretton Kristoffer Sjöberg, Sebastian Olsson Men
122 561 O2extreme team Anders Wikmar, Alexander Koller Men
123 555 Team CAMPZ.com Wolfgang Grohé, Andre Hook Men
124 554 MULTISPORT CLUB SPB Aleksandr Mochalov, Ilya Brenayzen Men
125 551 Team Motvind Patrik Rung, Therese Näsman Mixed
126 549 Super subs Martin Bergelin, Henrik Strömblad Men
127 545 La First Lady et le Prezz Sebastien Etchepare, Christelle Etchepare Labat Mixed
128 538 Team Simployer Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
129 535 Scurvy Swimrunners Mats Vidinger, Therese Björkstrander Mixed
130 530 NO LIMIT Swimrun Team Stephane Herniou, Cyril Marchant Men
131 530 Topick Roger Sjösten, Magnus Key Men
132 524 Fearless Fallons Brooke Fallon, Samantha Fallon Women
133 521 MiMiMi Bernd Dambacher, Jonas Behlmer Men
134 518 Brothers powered by maple syrup & mint tea Kamal Maghri, Amine Maghri Men
135 514 Team Envol Susie Anna Anna Hellström, Susie Moonan Women
136 514 Ödyssey USA Lars Finanger, John Stevens Men
137 513 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld, Ola Stadig Men
138 513 Team WINGMAN Thomas Dessau, Jan Henningsen Men
139 508 Bluebirds Team Wojciech Ptak, Zuzanna Gasiewska Mixed
140 507 Trädikraft Johan Röjler, Oscar Nilsson Men
141 506 Team ORCA Joakim Axelsson, Pär Kristoffersson Men
142 506 Swimrun the riviera Kate Bermond, Alexandre Bermond Mixed
143 506 Lökensimmarna Anna Hedin, Gustaf Hedin Mixed
144 503 Real Endurance Coaching/Drag2Zero Chris Goodfellow, Luke Moseley Men
145 502 HEAD Swimrun Team Russia Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
146 500 No Limits Johanna Engström, Jonas Engström Mixed
147 490 ULTEAM Julien Antoine, Camille Marchand Mixed
148 490 Holledauer swimXrunners Norbert Höschel, Sabine Höschel Mixed
149 484 SaltMix Emilia Möller, Johan Hansson Mixed
150 484 les Gibules Dumas Aymerick, Guillaume Maleyran Men
151 483 Team Max Mockermann Florian Geffers, Tobias Rop Men
152 482 Team Orca / GU Crew Marcus Barton, Caleb Baity Men
153 479 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
154 475 TwinnyDip Ka fai natalie Wong, Yee fai valerie Wong Women
155 475 fwdmotionsthlm Tom Jenkinson, Max Jenkinson Men
156 474 Team Lidköping Jonas Nilhammer, Carl Danielson Men
157 470 Team ATRANVELO Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
158 467 Tétards béarnais Christophe Gaillac, Nicolas Gaillac Men
159 465 Team Kuopio Swimrun Sampo Hyppölä, Saara Grönholm Mixed
160 463 Team Envol Nicolas REMIRES, Julien Pousson Men
161 459 Team HEAD - Sud Running Nicolas Tormento, Hugo Tormento Men
162 451 Team Envol Downhill Scott Moore, Debora Verbelen Mixed
163 450 Team Wonderwoman & Aquaman Sofia Axelsson, Tony Svensson Mixed
164 447 Anjou Swimrun FranÇois Fontaine, Berruer Eric Men
165 441 Cap blanc nez Philippe Londero, Laurence Delattre Mixed
166 439 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
167 435 Team Precision Hydration UK Ben Martin, Rhian Martin Mixed
168 428 Primalcoaching powered by HEAD Cassandra Eliasson, Linnéa Olausson Women
169 425 Swimming Gazelles Art Chasovskykh, Jose LoMonaco Men
170 425 Team Envol Calle & Rich Calle Barriuso, Richard Brown Men
171 419 Mako Sport - Dirty Harriets Emma Davis, Jessica Harrison Women
172 414 Les Fennecs Mathias Allard, Julien SERRES Men
173 413 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Henrik Gustafsson Mixed
174 403 Team Swimshop.se Daniel Karlsson Engdahl, Magnus Andreasson Men
175 400 The Expendables David Lindberg, Cajsa Moberg Mixed
176 399 Swimrun Downunder Dave Provan, Ben Wolstencroft Men
177 396 Las Papayas aHEAD Romain Tradotti, Manon-cécile Climent Mixed
178 392 Swimrun Labs Annie Molsberry, Brooke Lindsley Women
179 390 Team NuNu Jyrki Tammivuori, Kati Tammivuori Mixed
180 390 ACE Adventure Team David Buijs, Bram Visser Men
181 389 BK Badjävlar 2 Nanna Bergendahl, Johanna Edman Women
182 388 Supercompensation Aleksandrs Scedrovs, Valentins Scedrovs Men
183 384 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
184 383 blackandyellow Louis AUDOIN, Philippe PALOUS Men
185 381 PERKA Per Sydner, Karolina Sydner Mixed
186 380 superSONIC Michal Pajak, Witold Wylęgły Men
187 375 Marmenill Bernt Spielberger, Henrik Stigberg Men
188 364 Team SUPERSTOKED Kristina Cordova, Linda Walker Women
189 363 Team Envol Coaching Lars Backhans, Bartos Pastula Men
190 361 Burgond pride Christophe Gueniot, Franck Boccard Men
191 358 Team ULAN powered by TIBCO Anna Lundberg, Ulrika Hotopp Women
192 357 laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Robert Rauch Mixed
193 350 Hellas Fellas Johan Holgersson, Emil Moberg Men
194 349 Ketchup Biljo Ekekrantz, Axel Trolle-Henckel Men
195 346 Team Lost Patrik Widell, Fanny ahlfors Mixed
196 339 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
197 335 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
198 335 Les vieilles neptuniennes c5 Sylvie Ferriol, Emma HUMBERT Women
199 332 Sportlala.se/Simcoachen Andreas Kronberg, Magnus Myhrborg Men
200 331 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon, Magnus Nygren Mixed
201 331 Schiggys Leipzig Maximilian Röthig, Karsten Kuhnla Men
202 327 Say No! to Doping Jasmina Glad-Schreven, Thomas Schreven Mixed
203 325 Heaven@Hell Erik Edman, Göran Hedén Men
204 315 Chitterybugs Michelle Lilly, Sonja WILKEY Women
205 310 Original4 Jesper Mars, Mats Andersson Men
206 308 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Bauer Men
207 302 Team Envigorous Kristian Eriksson, Linnéa Andersson Mixed
208 293 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
209 291 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford, Christina Lankford Mixed
210 290 MAT Cournonterral Lise MOSER, Michael BERTIN Mixed
211 289 Cut and Pray II Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
212 286 Team Envol Gérald et Nancy Gérald Roux, Nancy Heslin Mixed
213 284 zero-zero Mikhail Sytyy, Kirill Batarin Men
214 276 No Idea Stuart Abel, William Rosenström Men
215 274 Team Envol Head Swimming Henrik Wahlberg, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
216 272 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
217 271 Caballos blancos Niklas Hillbom, Lars Johansson Men
218 270 Running Dolphins Ulf Hausmann, Michael Brandt Men
219 269 ARK Swimrun Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Skårbratt Mixed
220 269 HEAD-VO2 Santi Pellejero gacia, Francesc De lanuza gimeno Men
221 268 Sailfish Old Boys TSV IfL Hof Bernd Uebersezig, Stefan Boese Men
222 267 hives.co Kenny Meijer, Amanda Nilsson Mixed
223 266 Kollanus Swimming Division Noora Kollanus, Kaisla Kollanus Women
224 266 Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Anders Södergren Mixed
225 262 WaHo All-Stars Jack McAfee, Christopher Douglas Men
226 260 Team Verderøp Pieter Wolbers, Jetse Scholma Men
227 259 MAT Matthieu Poullain, Eugenie PLANE Mixed
228 258 Adsy's Athletes Philip Mace, Ashley Couper Mixed
229 258 Sportlala.se Peter Oom, Magnus Myhrborg Men
230 256 Greennokia David Green, Nikki Hughes Mixed
231 255 O2extreme Team Viktor Törneke, Alexander Koller Men
232 252 Thule Crew / Wolffwear Swimrun team Martin Flinta, Helena Erbenova Karaskova Mixed
233 250 Team Envol FF Scott Moore, Monika Topel Mixed
234 249 Red Top Swim / Victoria Park Harriers Pete Dyson, Andy Summers Men
235 248 Pizza & Paella RMA Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Geoffray Albalate Mixed
236 245 bragawell Olivier Bragard, Tom Ralite Men
237 244 SS Gubblungan Erik Zidén, Kalle Zidén Men
238 243 Equipe Mange Tout mixed Christophe Testu, Richard Emmanuelle Mixed
239 243 Team Swimshop.se Annika Ericsson, Stefano Prestinoni Mixed
240 243 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
241 241 TriTeam UniBw Jan Heinrich, Vincent Zappe Men
242 241 ARK Swimrun Diane-perle malka SADIK, Max Andersson Mixed
243 237 chrisclaireBSC Claire Thibult, Christophe leray Mixed
244 237 Les tritons palmés Bous Guillaume, Tomaszewski Boris Men
245 237 IslandBoys Alexandre FROSINI, Vande walle gauthier Men
246 236 P2P Racing Jack Grundy, Gary Kurth Men
247 235 Team Aneheim Consulting Henrik Wahlberg, Lorraine Axegård Mixed
248 235 Team Envol / laufSinn Christian Götz, Robert Rauch Men
249 234 BSTL Hampus Sjöström, Petter englund Men
250 234 ARK swimrun Hanna Skårbratt, Helena Sivertsson Women
251 232 Triathlon Karlsfeld Christian Götz, Christoph Arthofer Men
252 232 TAR ATAO Robinson AZZIS, Abraham Thibault Men
253 231 DEF Squad Tom Hanot, Quentin Sacrez Men
254 230 Team Endurance Shop 13 Nicolas Gouttevin, Jimmy Fort Men
255 230 TEAM BEN RUN TNT Benjamin DUPAIN, Angeli Stephane Men
256 227 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri MIX Johan Carlsson, Helena Dalivin Mixed
257 227 JBEB Swim Run Team Joan Bernat, Eduard Barceló Men
258 227 Piranha Ivan Shchipunov, Aleksey Moiseenko Men
259 227 RUNICORN Team HEAD Marek Szymczak, Bartlomiej Czyz Men
260 226 Team Trispot Staffan Grönwald, Martin Johansen Men
261 226 NiloVelo Sven Anderlind, Nils Anderlind Men
262 224 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
263 223 THE RACZ BROTHERS Andrej Racz, Rastislav Racz Men
264 223 NSML Jeremy GOGUET, Mélanie Miere Mixed
265 223 Team Ernie Niels Grote Beverborg, Erik Schröder Men
266 221 BANANAS TEAM Benjamin Soulie, Agnès Rozenberg Mixed
267 220 Team Envol - Nina Jonas Nina Ellmark, Jonas Wallström Mixed
268 220 GOSWIMRUN.pl Jedrzej Mackowski, Maciej Mazurkiewicz Men
269 218 Lalarunners David Kördel, Peter Axeborn Men
270 218 TEAM SPONTANEOUS Christian Götz, Tommy Guldstrand Men
271 218 BetterTetheredTogether Aryn Marsh, Amber Ferreira Women
272 217 Team Denmark Thomas Dessau, Bettina Honore Mixed
273 217 Endorfinjägarna Johanna Engström, Robert Berg Mixed
274 216 Swimrun Belgium Rock Nicolas, Benjamin Lempereur Men
275 215 Ball and Chain Tom Vickery, Richard Sales Men
276 214 Team Elit Joakim Perani, Knut Ander Men
277 213 TEAM BRUNTON Laurence BUFFET, Ludovic QUETIER Mixed
278 213 #PipNWatsonMadeUsDoIt Briana Boehmer, Michael Boehmer Mixed
279 212 Team Grinderman 100+ Ludvig Myrenberg, Fredrik Granström Men
280 212 Ötilla the HUN Erno Kiss, György Dr. Huszti Men
281 212 Butch Cassidy and The Stumpy Pig Robyn Cassidy, Lauren Bradshaw Women
282 212 Tresco Finest Rowan Nightingale , Adam O'Neill Men
283 211 Team RÅ / IK NocOut.se Per Åhlin, Lisa Ring Mixed
284 210 VO2 Team Josep Nebot, Oriol Giménez Men
285 209 YTRI Oliver Cordoba, Olivier Girouard Men
286 209 Mongolian Death Worms Jonathan feddock, Shannon florea Mixed
287 207 Cheeba Paul bowyer, Tom york Men
288 206 Groot Rondje Eilanden Sander Berk, Jeffrey Reijnders Men
289 205 RUNICORN Team HEAD & ArturKurek.Pro Marek Szymczak, Artur Kurek Men
290 205 Team Envol / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert, Christian Götz Mixed
291 203 Eisberg and Coach B. Nico Beuster, Ole christian Eisenberg Men
292 203 just for fun Thomas Barrasch, Sebastian Anselm Men
293 203 Team Mastr Mattias Bolt, Johan Strand Men
294 202 Team pannband Linda Doktár, Patrik Söderqvist Mixed
295 202 LG Multisport Jim Stalpe, Oliver Nilsson Men
296 201 Les Minimoys Moron Maxime, Gasnier Nicolas Men
297 201 Double Fish 'n' Chips Wez Swain, Rob Carrier Men
298 201 Team Envol Giorgi Ridolfi Matteo Ridolfi, Bertrand Giorgi Men
299 201 Team HelLo Helena Dalivin, Lorraine Axegård Women
300 200 Funderbeam Urmas Peiker, Karl-rauno Miljand Men
301 200 Special Circumstances Oliver Smiddy, Stuart Bedford Men
302 199 Scots Lass and Swedeman David Pyring, Jo Stevenson Mixed
303 199 Chafing Our Dreams Mark Reith, Charles Reiter Men
304 198 RadKat Juli Davenport, Mathew Davenport Mixed
305 198 Bolegarians Andrew Bole, Rebecca Bole Mixed
306 198 Frog and Sea Otter Thomas Pignede, Carsten Ott Men
307 196 Holledauer Tri Nix Kerstin Dr. Wagner, Sabine Höschel Women
308 195 The Revenants Mickael Rouillere, Alban Marty Men
309 195 OWAC TEAM Francesco Briguglia, Rocco Martello Men
310 195 PERMA Per Sydner, Mattias Isberg Men
311 195 TEAM RENDALL Andrew Rendall, Jamie Rendall Men
312 194 COACH & DJEUNS Raphael NOEL, David Cambre Men
313 193 Ben & Nuts Benoit CANDAU, Fabien ROUSSEL Men
314 192 SENE 56860 Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
315 191 Huss and Whiff Martin Andersen, Julia Andersen Mixed
316 191 De drar Daniel Högberg, Erik Fröström Men
317 190 Human Ambition Tobias Larsson, Johan Holgersson Men
318 190 Team Envol Martin/Thomas Martin Belak, Thomas Unsgaard Men
319 188 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, James Pratt Mixed
320 188 Sjøpylså fangst og fridykkarlag sitt swimrunteam Jostein Langeland, Arnt eirik Landa Men
321 187 BBC Ben Lambert, Jonathan Hall Men
322 187 Team Envol CC Claus Ziegler, Carsten Ott Men
323 186 No Cuff Too Tuff Steve Bright, Andrew Anderson Men
324 186 Les Vieux Neptuniens #5 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Alexandre Da costa Men
325 186 Team Garmin Lotta Lundbäck, Michelle Nyström Women
326 186 Les Piedalloues Fabien Lebeaux, Maxime Delacroix Men
327 184 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
328 184 Schneller als Dan Jeh! Jakob Ohlsen, Fritjof dieter Dirksen Men
329 184 Team Boomerang /JohAnna Johanna Paulsson, Anna Westlund Women
330 183 Nydala Swimrun Martin Båtsman, Cecilia Koskinen holm Mixed
331 183 California Swimrun Duo Duo Joseph Graves, Phillip Saenkov Men
332 182 Team Camembert Marie Van Goethem, Benjamin Cornuel Mixed
333 182 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helena Dalivin, Michelle Nyström Women
334 180 Hong Kong Gweilo Matthieu MLV, Nicolas Gontard Men
335 180 SwimRun NC Herbert Krabel, Jessica Koltz Mixed
336 179 Team Envol Martin/Daniel Martin Belak, Daniel Westerblom Men
337 179 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 3 Claes Scheffer, Ulmér David Men
338 179 Team CC De parseval Corinne, Camille Marchand Women
339 178 Primalcoaching Powered by Kalas Cassandra Eliasson, Mattias Koch Mixed
340 177 Saltfiskarna Annica Sahlqvist, Peder Sahlqvist Mixed
341 177 WUEF Tri Team - poMOCNI Adam Krzemiński, Maksym Rupieta Men
342 177 Run Hard Put Away Wet Abby Russell, Katie Malone Women
343 176 TEAM MATAHI Cabanes David, Castagno Elise Mixed
344 176 Team Brian Conor SOUTHGATE, Craig Stuart Men
345 175 Team Exit Andreas Talberg Pedersen, Justin Walemark Men
346 174 FalkBrink Johan Falkenberg, Magnus Sternbrink Men
347 173 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
348 173 ALAIN & FARID Farid DJOUAD-GUIBERT, Alain DJOUAD-GUIBERT Men
349 172 TELS Thomas England, Luke Shaw Men
350 171 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
351 171 Chamonix Mont-Blanc Benoît Fontaine, Olivier Garcin Men
352 170 Bröderna Brothers Patrick Johansson, Andreas Ask Men
353 170 Team Gripen Rasmus Johansson, David Didriksson Men
354 170 The spontaneous Philip Hediger, Karl Forslin Men
355 167 Kom Mor Ip Jeroen Bauters, Arne De Schouwer Men
356 166 Stockholm City Triathlon Donato Campanini, Jonathan Gunnarsson Men
357 165 Team Brian Conor SOUTHGATE, Craig Stuart Men
358 165 The Dogs Bollocks Katie Bierhance, Patrick Bierhance Mixed
359 165 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Sean Coetzee Men
360 164 Tri-Cousins Sean Nicolle, Harvey Bennett Men
361 164 Huppsala Ott Xavier Kuborn, Yves Martin Men
362 164 VIVOBAREFOOT / ENVOL Pavel Miskovsky, Pierre-julien Michel Men
363 163 The EP Alliance Per Åström, Erik Edman Men
364 161 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
365 160 Thank you and good night! Hans Frossén, Shane Chaplin Men
366 158 EPIC LANDUS II Mikel MOLINUEVO BELOKI, Gorka Arceniega Men
367 156 Les Froggies de Raspail Hugues Dumontet, Julien Veyne Men
368 156 Salami Boys Emily Lathrop, Paul Lathrop Mixed
369 155 Khayelitsha Triathlon & Swimrun Elvis Knez, Stephan Artursson Men
370 154 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson, Staffan Arnbom Men
371 154 Les Vieux Neptuniens #1 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Yann Brochen Men
372 154 bad ideas make the best memories Uwe Koll, Tina Koll Mixed
373 153 Norley Gold Ian Smith, John Robson Men
374 152 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun 4 HEAD Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
375 152 Tagahoovi goes Uphill Swimmers Aki Kattelus, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
376 152 die Unglaublichen Nadja Hartmann, Luca Pedrelli Mixed
377 152 Monica & Alessio Swimrun Team Monica FIERILE, Alessio BIANCHI Mixed
378 151 Team Anonyma Atleter Andreas Håkansson, Axel Samuelsson Men
379 151 Tromsø triathlonklubb Jakob Grahn, Sindre Fritzner Men
380 151 SR Salagou Yann Duquoc, Arnaud Fricard Men
381 150 Girls Wot Can Jenny Rice, Claire Wilson Women
382 150 South east swimrunners Örjan Åhlén, Rikard Moberg Men
383 150 Taller Than You Katie Godec, Kayla Kobelin Women
384 149 HardyGreen James Hardy, Simon Green Men
385 149 Team Challenge Endurance Per Häll, Mattias Almérius Men
386 149 Team Unknown Laura Coombs, Yannick debaupte Mixed
387 147 weswim.se Johan Dahlhöjd, Per Hellström Men
388 147 Team Davo Mark Davidson, Claire Davidson Mixed
389 147 Head Swimming Jenny Ramstedt, Lisa Ring Women
390 147 Team Gävle Swimrun Staffan Mälstam, Fredrik Olofsson Men
391 145 Pegase 3 Julien Candalh, Jordan Ramette Men
392 145 Superfly Guys Scott Loughran, Sean Nicolle Men
393 144 Taran David Burckett st laurent, Sophie Pooley Mixed
394 144 PeteWilbyTriathlon Peter Wilby, David Wilby Men
395 143 Strömfors Outdoor Factory Topi Lintukangas, Hanna-katariina Seikola Mixed
396 143 Team Uphill Girls Maarit Venesmäki, Meri Viljanen Women
397 143 Team Hurdman Eetu Nordman, Susanna Huttunen Mixed
398 142 Neppan Alumni Gnetar Isabell Nyström, Sofia Lärfars Women
399 142 Birmingham Beavers Thomas Adams, Matthew Everett Men
400 142 Team Envol Jan + Carsten Carsten Ott, Jan Ďuk Men
401 141 rg:active swim run John Brame, Roger Nolan Men
402 141 SWIMRUNMAN France Bertrand BOUVIER, Boissonnier Emmanuel Men
403 140 Abyssens vänner Anders Nerpin, Per Westin Men
404 139 Team Envol HEAD Womenpower Nina Vabic, Claudia Hille Women
405 138 Team Snipan och Jollen Jurgen Klein, Katrin Öhlander Mixed
406 137 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
407 137 Team Rubber Brothers Patrik Rung, Niklas Rung Men
408 136 Två förvirrade Gubbar Jonas Gellin, Robert Thor Men
409 136 Les tritons flingueurs Stéphane Bousseau, Julien THOMAS Men
410 135 Polzeath Plodders Lucy Obolensky, Ed Obolensky Mixed
411 135 Team PhysioFit Osnabrück Christian Gärtner, Martin Kesse Men
412 134 RUNICORN Team HEAD Marek Szymczak, Joanna Garlewicz Mixed
413 134 Lavery Brothers (un)limited Guy Lavery, Ross Lavery Men
414 133 Fast & Furious 50 Martina Lang, Dafne Gervais Women
415 132 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Charpentier Christophe Men
416 132 Slow Motion Ingrid BLANCHARD, Arnaud TERRASSON Mixed
417 132 Tow-to-Tow Robert Bell, Nicholas Thomson Men
418 132 Swim-run.se Martin Hageberg, Jenny Hedborn Mixed
419 131 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
420 131 Friends Without Benefits Anthony Beeson, Sonja Wieck Mixed
421 131 Chafing the dream Paul Forster, Stephen Hawkes Men
422 131 C2 Forever Alexandre Paulais, Kilian Foulon Men
423 129 Som Bröder Alexis Humeau, Benoit Rochette Men
424 129 Turbo Toruń Dominik Kuźmicz, Szymon Mrówczyński Men
425 128 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
426 126 Team MPYA Martin Forssell, Martin Andersson Men
427 126 Missing Square Aleksandra Siwczuk, Magdalena Mostowska Women
428 126 Team 7690 Oskar Lindberg, Robert Tunebrant Men
429 126 Morges Lifeguard Victor Mellerin, Stéphane Roux Men
430 126 Team GubbKärring 2.0 Monique Stalås hörnsten, Peter Deneergaard Mixed
431 124 Ciric Eric Llull, Cyril Thibault Men
432 124 Team Streamgrove Fredrik Hedlund, Mikael Lindström Men
433 122 The Beachcrofters Rhodri Richards, David Eaton-jones Men
434 122 Club Move Vittorio Cornaro, Federico Guglielmone Men
435 121 Team ASK Lukas Mustajärvi, Dämien Bolinius Men
436 121 Vivo Superannuated Andy Parritt, Galahad Clark Men
437 120 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
438 119 GOUREN TEAM Vannier FRANCOIS, Le saouter MICHEL Men
439 118 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt, Daemon Anastas Men
440 118 HaveFun Marlies Van amstel, Marcel Van Amstel Mixed
441 117 Alvesta husvagn & fritid Filip Saxmo, Johannes Falck Men
442 115 Södertörn swimrun Micke Jonas Mikael Rodemar, Jonas Petersson Men
443 115 Team Hällsvik Magdalena Blomqvist, Karin Björklund Women
444 114 Långvik swimrun Johan Ekström, Andreas Winarve Men
445 114 Silver jackals Xavier Le meut, Marc Fortier-beaulieu Men
446 114 Kattisavan Mark Reinert, Simon Näverlo Men
447 113 M&R Max Gilbert, Rebecca de Rome Mixed
448 113 Axolotl Robyn Hawxby, Abey Lawrence Women
449 112 Harwarth Stefan Harwarth, Alexander Harwarth Men
450 112 Golder Romain Girard, Jakub Merten Men
451 112 WYDRA Squad / LOTOS Running Team Maciej Wróblewski, Damian Kolwicz Men
452 110 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
453 110 Yogi & Boo-Boo Lilian Dumas, Benoit Charrier Men
454 110 Les éclabousseurs de Mölnlycke Erik Fernholm, Mattias Liljenberg Men
455 109 Team Envol Berlin Jessica Tamms, Sabine Kost Women
456 109 tri moore Mike Griffin, Kelly-marie Hart Mixed
457 108 Wild Poppies TEAM HEAD-FR Elsa Maddi, David Cambre Mixed
458 106 Bjäreflickorna Maria Svensson, Sara Hagström Women
459 105 Team Memento Vivere Åsa Lindè, Andreas Kallin Karnehed Mixed
460 105 Brown Bear Express Axel Wohlfarth, Neil Kench Men
461 105 The Outlaws Russ Squires, James Winter Men
462 104 Team Fun and Furious of Åland Ari Wolff, Hubertus von Frenckell Men
463 104 Team A. L. T. E. R Hugo Huguignot, Bertrand Falentin Men
464 103 Lidingö Triathlon Jens Apelgren, Johan Dannestig Men
465 103 Mags & Rach Magdalena Murphy, Rachel Leech Women
466 102 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
467 102 Too Fat to run, too thin to swim Neil Samson, Ian Goldsbrough Men
468 101 Järfälla Masters 1 Simon Aunér, Henrik Anderson Men
469 100 Fish & Chips Stephane Couderc, David Holderbach Men
470 99 Sr Thompson Swimrun Francisco javier MERENCIO PEREZ, Oscar Pastor Garcia Men
471 98 Gnarly Nutters Nathan Blake, Vincent Blake Men
472 98 Team Envol Marc Foster, Nelo Stotter Men
473 97 Team Erstaviken Mikael Englund, Jonas Landgren Men
474 96 Team Safari Björn Ununger, Per-martin Elmgren Men
475 96 FREE SWIMRUNNER CÔTE D’AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Jeff Leca Men
476 96 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Claes Scheffer, Mikaela Waller Mixed
477 95 Mermaid Hunting Nigel Jenkins, Adam Forrest Men
478 95 Team Challengize from RUNmarö Johan Ruster, Nicholas Roman Men
479 95 I thought this was a dating session Jean minvielle, Martin minvielle Men
480 94 Combat-MS Patric Tengblad, Fredrik Piehl Men
481 92 Bulletproof trunks Mark Halls, Richard Straughan Men
482 92 Team Envol goes West Åsa Tengblad, Cajsa Moberg Women
483 91 Engus Sleipnir Jamie Turnbull, Tim Tipple Men
484 89 Wild Strawberries / goswimrun.pl Bartlomiej Czyz, Wojtek Szeliga Men
485 89 ATAO PLIZADUR Bourc Stéphane, Berrard Boris Men
486 87 What A Mess/Steyning AC Sue Ford-Dunn, Moyra Amess Women
487 87 Team Vikström Magnus Vikström, Henrik Vikström Men
488 86 Isla Vista Filip Bredinger, Erik Wallin Öhman Men
489 86 Nick & Woody Nick Webster, James Woodward Men
490 86 Howden swim club Robert Davison, Matt Rigby Men
491 85 Team Envol / HEAD Swimming Pavel Miskovsky, Sara Caraballo Chicano Mixed
492 85 Team 08 again Rene Ballnus, Arlett Ballnus Mixed
493 85 Les Machines Etienne CLEMENT, Camille CLEMENT Men
494 84 Chabadabada Luc marie Michel, Eric Paul Men
495 84 Not the two Johnnies Helen Legrys, Martin Southgate Mixed
496 83 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
497 83 California Swimrun Colorado Joseph Graves, Scott Schubert Men
498 82 Team swimrunners™ Maj-britt Klok, Søren Engholm hansen Mixed
499 82 Pegase 4 Tanguy Schoenhentz, Collin Vianney Men
500 81 The Dordrecht Sheepheads Joost van Leusden, Joeri Vandervooren Men
501 79 Jon & Matt Jonathon Bradshaw, Matthew Barry Men
502 79 Team Fabrikk Jonas Aneheim, Håkan Agnell Men
503 79 Limb2Fin Gail Donald, Megan Davey Women
504 78 Scilly Us! Claire Healey, Anna Shekhdar Women
505 78 Laddade Leonard Weber Landgren, Teodor Hamnholm löfgren Men
506 76 Meiko Swimrun Petteri Laiti, Jaakko Kallio Men
507 76 Old'e Dogs Patrick Mulcahy, Kevin O Donovan Men
508 76 Hälsinglands Multisport Team AM Anders Svensson, Markus Dahlberg Men
509 76 KotVa Team Jiri Kotlovy, Adam Valenta Men
510 75 Sjö & Mark Johan Sjö, M eric Anderson Men
511 75 SaffasSundayStrolling Kim Pieterse, Lourens Pieterse Mixed
512 75 Team Formthotics Daniel Meyes, Alice Zenz Mixed
513 74 Worm Rockets Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
514 73 Swimrun for Fun Rebecca Harnett, Rhys Merrell Mixed
515 73 Team grannar Louise Svaton, Mathias Lanner Mixed
516 73 UASG Les Dunes Stephane Mace de lepinay, Johann GHILINI Men
517 72 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
518 71 The Smiths Samantha Smith, Justin Smith Mixed
519 71 Swimrun123 Måns Lagerbäck, Cecilia Gyllander Mixed
520 71 HEAD Team Oktoberfest Stefan Harwarth, Torsten Demke Men
521 70 Team Envol VerAsa Åsa Tengblad, Veronica Hagström Women
522 70 GOSWIMRUN.pl Jedrzej Mackowski, Anna Lis Mixed
523 69 Shiplake Vikings Nic Lowry, James Wilkinson Men
524 69 GOOD OLD FRENCH FROGS Sylvie Ferriol, Sophie Pejean Women
525 68 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
526 68 de gana Matthieu Genessay, Loric Brevet Men
527 67 Splash Landers Aidan Riley, George Gill Men
528 66 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
529 66 Taylor keys Emma keys, Anna Taylor Women
530 64 Team Swimrunhigh Nina Lovén, Monique Stalås hörnsten Women
531 64 COMBAT MS / ENVOL Jurgen Klein, Patric Tengblad Men
532 63 Team Gylly Neil Crudgington, Simon Thomason Men
533 62 Pirate Ship of Fools Graeme Monteith, Matt Morten Men
534 61 Penguins David Holden-white, Nick Smith Men
535 61 Futtjog Phillip Dam Olesen, Johan Obel Men
536 60 Cotswold Lions Maxine Emes, Sarah Kerswell Women
537 60 Chafing the Dream Courtney Monsees, Allison Arnold Women
538 59 H & C Barry Matthews, Chris Wotton Men
539 59 Two ALEX - one Team! Alexandra May, Alexander Jurczyk Mixed
540 59 Lanza Repeaters Stephen Robson, Roberto townshend Men
541 57 Airdification Tara Aird, James Aird Mixed
542 57 Iron Brothers Robert-christopher Eschke , Holger Frank Men
543 55 Team Hällsvik Susanne Ehnbåge, Magdalena Blomqvist Women
544 55 BCG CPH 1 Thomas Kingombe, Marcus Henglein Men
545 54 The Motorboaters Alexander Boden, John Bartholomew Men
546 53 The Hare and The Tortoise Amandine GALINDO, Sandrine Bouvier Women
547 53 The amphibians Andreas Gröber, Roman Debrunner Men
548 52 Ex athletes Josefine Jangvert, Lisa Roman Women
549 52 Amiche Katerina Tanti, Ludovica Bruno Women
550 51 Team Envol HEAD Berlin Bavaria Sabine Kost, Birgit Wandratsch Women
551 51 FN98 Jan Ascher, Malte Schuldt Men
552 50 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
553 50 Wife Swap Jessica van der Meer, Genevieve Laurier Women
554 50 The Quinquagenarians John Munson, Rob Cousins Men
555 50 icotera.com Erik Søe-Pedersen, Christian Coco Men
556 49 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
557 49 Quickborner Swimrun Team Christoph Hoch, Sebastian Dierks Men
558 47 NadZa Francois Dubuc, Nadja Van camp Mixed
559 46 Like father - Like son David Monk, George Monk Men
560 46 White Rose Classics David Bradley, Paul Feather Men
561 44 les lopenec Bouguennec Nicolas, Ronny LOPES Men
562 44 tritime women Rabea Vögtle, Meike Maurer Women
563 42 Zengun Life Niklas Svidén, Tobias Larsson Men
564 41 Noux Swimrunning Club Tero Koski, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
565 41 Lost and found Per Berggren, Elin Liljeblad Mixed
566 40 Die eisernen Zwei Sven Truderung, Thomas Rademacher Men
567 37 FRENCH FREYSS Freyss Cédric, Freyss Didier Men
568 36 Seal Team Slow Johannes Sterobo, Stephen Ellington Men
569 35 ZZTOP Guido Zibell, Dirk Zangen Men
570 33 SAINT-ANTOINE Najim Chafai, Orieux Christophe Men
571 32 Gamma GT Etienne Pats, Stéphane GERARD Men
572 30 The Brothers Speak James SPEAK, George Speak Men
573 29 Bristol Buddies Gordon fairlie, Rebecca Harnett Mixed
574 29 Les tigrous Francois-xavier Desrumaux, Julien Dupont Men
575 28 montroc Emanuel andré, Christian Bourdais Men
576 27 Heiner + Babette Martin Fleischhauer, Monika Behrens Mixed
577 26 Salty Skin David Mumford, Bryony Lishman Mixed
578 26 Pandas roses Clemence Colombo, Jennifer Cart Women
579 25 FIN Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
580 25 Team Merguez Mathias Via, Francois Guillot Men
581 22 Wild date Per Olofsson, Camilla Rosell Mixed
582 22 Tenby Aces T&D Tracey Thomas, David Poole Mixed
583 21 Tempis Stephan Templin, Franz Templin Men
584 20 The floating dutchmen Jurgen saurens, Steven Zeeuw van der Laan Men
585 20 Team Kizord Nicholas Ord, Nicholas Kirrage Men
586 19 Team Värmdö Fredrik Gran, Mikael Gustavsson Men
587 19 Los caballos blancos Jakob Målsäter, Robin Wass Men
588 18 The EH team Sophia Chadwick, Brian Mc ardle Mixed
589 18 So Scilly Lucy Quesnel, Freddie Braithwaite-Exley Mixed
590 17 Smålandsgossarna Henrik Johansson, Alexander Juth Men
591 16 Les Ducs de Teahupoo Boutru Martin, Bretin Christophe Men
592 16 Gins and Tonic Ginnie short, Nick short Mixed
593 15 Team nordier Peeter Kinnunen, Mikael wilton Men
594 15 Wessex Rangers Richard Ruffle, Alex Paterson Men
595 14 Scilly Billies Jim Donnet, Phillip Benns Men
596 10 Galette Saucisse Laurent Baverel, Mathieu ferrand Men
597 7 Run Plus Anya Milyaeva, Pavel Poselenov Mixed
598 7 Team Envol SR Pieniny Pawel Zasadni, Robert Baranowski Men
599 3 BadBuoys Rory Ridell, Chris Beaves Men
600 3 SEN’S N ROZES Nicolas SENON, Rozenn Renoux Mixed
601 3 Porquerolles Team Alexis MAJNONI D INTIGNANO, Marc BONJOUR Men
602 3 Team RunNot Tuija Piiroinen, Sari Lehmijoki Women
603 3 Mariva Ivar Grimstad, Maria Möller Mixed
604 0 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
605 0 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
606 0 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
607 0 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
608 0 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Sean Durkin Men
609 0 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
610 0 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Wanberg Women
611 0 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
612 0 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
613 0 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
614 0 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
615 0 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
616 0 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
617 0 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
618 0 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
619 0 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
620 0 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
621 0 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
622 0 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
623 0 Team badboll Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
624 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
625 0 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
626 0 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
627 0 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
628 0 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
629 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
630 0 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
631 0 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
632 0 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
633 0 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
634 0 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
635 0 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
636 0 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
637 0 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
638 0 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
639 0 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
640 0 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
641 0 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
642 0 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
643 0 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
644 0 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, François-xavier Li Mixed
645 0 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
646 0 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
647 0 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
648 0 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
649 0 Labry brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
650 0 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
651 0 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
652 0 Jenny & Peter Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
653 0 racetracker.no Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
654 0 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
655 0 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
656 0 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
657 0 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
658 0 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
659 0 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
660 0 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
661 0 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
662 0 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
663 0 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
664 0 Creaking Cowboys James D'ath, Simon Darke Men
665 0 Team Sportextreme.com/Ducks of hazard Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
666 0 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
667 0 Team Gus Textil Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
668 0 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
669 0 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
670 0 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
671 0 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
672 0 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
673 0 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
674 0 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
675 0 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
676 0 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
677 0 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
678 0 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
679 0 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
680 0 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
681 0 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
682 0 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
683 0 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
684 0 Race Team Prestationskläder Tony Edmundsson, Leo Sepp-mattisson Men
685 0 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
686 0 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
687 0 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
688 0 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
689 0 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
690 0 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
691 0 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
692 0 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
693 0 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
694 0 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
695 0 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
696 0 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
697 0 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Kuhn Mixed
698 0 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
699 0 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
700 0 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
701 0 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
702 0 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
703 0 Team Belove Tom Ralite, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
704 0 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
705 0 Team JoJo Love Jonsson, Elin Tidblom jonsson Mixed
706 0 Stov team Frederic Stoven, Aurelie Stoven Mixed
707 0 Addnature Kristin Larsson, Daniel Hansson Mixed
708 0 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Liz Barker Mixed
709 0 E&D RMA Paris Elena Esper Bonfiglio, Djedjiga Kachenoura Women
710 0 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
711 0 Team Sportextreme.com James Pratt, Daniel Becker Men
712 0 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, Christine Andersen Women
713 0 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
714 0 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
715 0 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
716 0 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
717 0 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
718 0 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
719 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson Björk Mixed
720 0 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
721 0 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
722 0 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
723 0 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
724 0 Lager & Lamb Anton Lagerbäck, John Lamb Men
725 0 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
726 0 Team Colting Wetsuits France Ludovic Maillard, Sabrina Maurette Mixed
727 0 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
728 0 FINGERSHOES Benjamin Soulie, Claire Desdoit Mixed
729 0 Win-e Team Swimrun France Mathieu Franck, Bougerol Xavier Men
730 0 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
731 0 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
732 0 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
733 0 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
734 0 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
735 0 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
736 0 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
737 0 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
738 0 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
739 0 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
740 0 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
741 0 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
742 0 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
743 0 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
744 0 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
745 0 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
746 0 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
747 0 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men
748 0 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
749 0 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
750 0 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Mannesson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
751 0 Team Suck & Stön Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
752 0 Vive la France Bertrand Lerebourg, Launeau Ludovic Men
753 0 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
754 0 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
755 0 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
756 0 Team Axelsson Sofia Axelsson, Gunilla Axelsson Women
757 0 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
758 0 Mange Tout Remy Blain, Christophe Testu Men
759 0 Snowroller@sea Rikard Edenius, Mattias Bäckman Men
760 0 Team Badanka Anssi Härmä, Catrine Gustafsson Mixed
761 0 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
762 0 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
763 0 Lemonheads Per Åström, Jonas Rehn Men
764 0 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
765 0 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
766 0 Icecubes Tomas Tibbling, Kenneth Söderberg Men
767 0 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
768 0 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
769 0 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
770 0 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
771 0 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
772 0 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
773 0 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
774 0 Swimrun4diabetes Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
775 0 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
776 0 Södertörn swimrun Mikael Rodemar, Henrik Gustafsson Men
777 0 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
778 0 Fernet Martin Althen, Tiffany Lindström Mixed
779 0 Aquaterra Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
780 0 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
781 0 Team Malmsten Jonathan Gren, Lovisa Winlöf Mixed
782 0 TriLondon Simon Foley, Svenja Abel Mixed
783 0 The cornish boys Ben Matthews, Edd Redwood Men
784 0 Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen Nina Ellmark, Robert Berg Mixed
785 0 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
786 0 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
787 0 Orca Diane-perle malka SADIK, Fanny Kuhn Women
788 0 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
789 0 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
790 0 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
791 0 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
792 0 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
793 0 BaxiTaxi Team Silvia Tassi, Federico Baccarani Mixed
794 0 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
795 0 ADMO-Bone Marrow Donation Charity Project Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
796 0 BluffScruff Clayton Dunnett, Darren Rautenbach Men
797 0 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
798 0 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
799 0 Les Rugbyman Paul Legentil, Antoine Mouilleron Men
800 0 Dutch Dreamteam Joeri Vinkx, Pieter Van der plas Men
801 0 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
802 0 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
803 0 Team Sportenergie Antoine Weber, Sophie Broglia Mixed
804 0 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
805 0 Sjöelefanterna Markus Wisborg, Ulrik Birgersson Men
806 0 Släktingarna Kristina Widerberg, Fredrik Nilsson Mixed
807 0 montpelswim Jean marie Bernard, Joachim Lopes de lima Men
808 0 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson Björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
809 0 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson Björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
810 0 Team PärEric Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Ericsson Women
811 0 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
812 0 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
813 0 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
814 0 Mer-aktiv.se Nina Ellmark, Anna Sporrong Women
815 0 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
816 0 J+J Jan Blaha, Jan Kervitcer Men
817 0 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
818 0 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
819 0 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
820 0 Splashy and Dashy! Wez Swain, Alison Stedeford Mixed
821 0 Isoman Gary Jarvis, Mark Tanner Men
822 0 Isoman Triathlon Equalised Nigel Edginton, Steve Williams Men
823 0 Team TR Twenty Seven Andrew Berriman, Guy Botterill Men
824 0 The Puncture Brothers Rob Lomas, Richard Lomas Men
825 0 Sole Sistas Kristen Jeno, Jenny Ledford Women
826 0 Cheese Gas Ben Ticehurst, Matt Thomas Men
827 0 Fast&Furious Benoît Fontaine, Antoine Blandel Men
828 0 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
829 0 Swimrun4health Luis Silva, Luis Moreira Men
830 0 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
831 0 Team GoFast David Cambre, Maxime Harzig Men
832 0 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
833 0 Swimrun Europe François-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
834 0 Metalheadrunners Erik b:son Blomberg, Sue Paz thunström Mixed
835 0 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
836 0 Amphibia Wolfsburg by HEAD Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
837 0 Team Klassikerbrudar Elin Sterner, Susanne Åkerberg Women
838 0 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
839 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
840 0 Lady and the Gaylord Tania Whitby, Adrian May Mixed
841 0 Team Link Bernhard Fink, François-xavier Li Men
842 0 Team Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Fredrik Letzler Men
843 0 Team Pride Anna Karlsson, Ville Engberg Mixed
844 0 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
845 0 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
846 0 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
847 0 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
848 0 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
849 0 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
850 0 Hopp Hopp Hopp Jordan Regehr, David Treve Men
851 0 les parisiennes Agnès Rozenberg, Claire Desdoit Women
852 0 TJC Cecilia Ljung edgren, Johanna Paulsson Women
853 0 Mikkeller Running Club Magnus Lövenklev, Kalle Isaksson Men
854 0 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
855 0 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
856 0 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
857 0 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
858 0 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
859 0 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
860 0 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
861 0 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
862 0 Pat’n'Paul Paul Clark, Patrick Roberts Men
863 0 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
864 0 LIFE-3L Pier matteo Perazzini, Laura Watson Mixed
865 0 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
866 0 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
867 0 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
868 0 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
869 0 SchittBros Bastian Schittkowski, Florian Schittkowski Men
870 0 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
871 0 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
872 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Helen Maalinn, Matilda Bertlin Women
873 0 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
874 0 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
875 0 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
876 0 Team Envol Women Fanny Kuhn, Susie Moonan Women
877 0 Team Orca Mix Fanny Kuhn, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
878 0 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
879 0 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
880 0 2swimrunners Sebastian Engfors nyqvist, Alexander Berggren Men
881 0 weswimrun.org Michael Alexander, Paul Skipper Men
882 0 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
883 0 Utbrytarna - Kimpo med Limpo Daniel Lindberg, Kim Quarnström Men
884 0 AquaTerra Razvan Radulescu, Lucian Cretu Men
885 0 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
886 0 SpeedyGonzales Emil Hagman, Fredrik Apelqvist Men
887 0 Krabel/Kriska Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
888 0 Team VeKa 3City Triathlon Katrin Karlsson, Veronica Andersson Women
889 0 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
890 0 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men
891 0 Integrera Amphibians Kristina Widerberg, Linda Doktár Women
892 0 Adeo Patrick Livijn, Gustaf Tunhammar Men
893 0 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
894 0 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson, Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
895 0 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Helen Moore Mixed
896 0 TEAM VIVOBAREFOOT/HEAD Jean-christophe Bastiani, Marianne Chopard-lallier Mixed
897 0 Cheminots Franck Vincent, Nicholas Osborn Men
898 0 Swimrunshop.com - Women Diane-perle malka SADIK, Charlotte Eriksson Women
899 0 BC ROCKETS Camille Pitel, Tomaszewski Boris Men
900 0 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
901 0 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
902 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Lennart Olsson, Marcus Ahlström Men
903 0 Thule Adriel Young, Martin Flinta Men
904 0 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Simon Börjeson Men
905 0 Team Orca 2 Oriol Guillamon, Sarah Hansson Mixed
906 0 Les ch'tis suisses Frederic Stoven, Delbecq Guillaume Men
907 0 Blue Dot Adventure Paul Bradford, Benjamin Rutherford Men
908 0 NoMeatAthletes Martin Nilsson, Michael Gustafsson Men
909 0 Wupper Vikings André Walzer, Lars Beer Men
910 0 Team Trispot Mattias Hägerstrand, Tine Bishop Mixed
911 0 Aviron Bayonnais Guillaume Primault, Cédric Jabeur Men
912 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Sirkku Juhola Mixed
913 0 Terrible Freedom Frogs Scott Moore, Pierre Lourdais Men
914 0 Telia IF Martin Sandstedt, Robert Franzén Men
915 0 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
916 0 X-MEN Pelle Karlsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
917 0 Ironladies Natalie Rec, Jessica Fridlund Women
918 0 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Samuelsson, Michael Zantelid Men
919 0 Team kompass Vaxholm Swimrun Marcus Enetjarn, Nathalie Westlund Mixed
920 0 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
921 0 SP&O ladies Astrid De clercq, Anneleen Verlinden Women
922 0 Orca lite till... Anton Lagerbäck, Joakim Perani Men
923 0 Ahouuu_1 Vincent CHABANNE, Tristan Van ee Men
924 0 STRUTH Steven Gibson, Ruth Nicholls Mixed
925 0 Envol 1 Diane-perle malka SADIK, Henrik Wahlberg Mixed
926 0 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Peter Aronsson Men
927 0 High on Life Ulrika Hotopp, Malin Lindqvist Women
928 0 Les Chipsters Thibault Le roux-mallouf, Valentin Genuer Men
929 0 Ebb Swimrun Muris Abdurahmanovic, Robert Tollerud Men
930 0 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Arnaud Fricard Men
931 0 Haj on life Johan Daun, Ulrika Hotopp Mixed
932 0 Ogopogos Kendra White, Bryanna White Women
933 0 Happy Dads Fredrik Augustsson, Jonas Wassdahl Men
934 0 Freaks Of Nature Thekla Kirschke, Gerd Kirschke Mixed
935 0 team swimrunshop.com france Jean-christophe Bastiani, Nancy Heslin Mixed
936 0 SALMING_cool aHEAD Sabine Kost, Katja Treichel Women
937 0 Team Glærum Eivind Glærum, Marius Glærum Men
938 0 Les peintres Julien Nicolas, Benjamin Dewost Men
939 0 Team SWIMRUNNERS™ UK Naomi Shinkins, Melissa Dowell Women
940 0 Team Swimshop.se Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
941 0 Team inge flyt Kenneth Söderberg, Mattias Elveberg Men
942 0 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Carson Christen Men
943 0 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Erik Rosenborg Men
944 0 Les Phacochèvres Benoit Laval, Jérémy Hoff Men
945 0 MANU ET BEN Aranda Manuel, Benjamin Lopez Men
946 0 Ground force one Kai Kronfeldt, Peggy Kleidon Mixed
947 0 Team Asvel Nicolas Evrard, Julien Lagarrigue Men
948 0 Juniskär Swimrun Johan Keijser, Dan Olsson Men
949 0 Jenny & Jörgen Jörgen Sundqvist, Jenny Ramkrans Mixed
950 0 Team Tengblad Åsa Tengblad, Patric Tengblad Mixed
951 0 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
952 0 Bordeaux-Stockholm Gilles Lafleuriel, Valerie Garre Mixed
953 0 eurovending.com Bruno Clerbout, Bert Jammaer Men
954 0 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson, Gustav Träff Men
955 0 Mora Lasarett Gustaf Jacobson, Mattias Lindberg Men
956 0 Fox swimrunner Stephane Mace de lepinay, Alexis Humeau Men
957 0 Team Run the World Lukas Andersson, Max Andersson Men
958 0 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert, Martin Amnell Men
959 0 Team LeoVegas Anna Zeidler, Robin Ramm Mixed
960 0 Swimrun Bologna 2 Massimo Fornasari, Alessandro Tassoni Men
961 0 Team Deem Kenneth Deem, Alison Deem Mixed
962 0 tortoise & hare Lisa Baker, Becki Coates Women
963 0 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Michelle Nyström Mixed
964 0 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Erik Froode Men
965 0 TuxedoTeam Mathieu Forster, Yan Resin Men
966 0 Julien and Cristian Cristian Palmiere, Julien Jeangirard Men
967 0 Team Ten Island Pär Hallgren, Tobias Thornblad Men
968 0 A&E needed Andrew Horne, Edward Aldridge Men
969 0 Devon Birds Anna Mccann, Amanda French Women
970 0 Team Les Cingles Sean Quinn, Elizabeth Brown Mixed
971 0 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
972 0 Notorious B&E Barry Berg, Elliot Rushton Men
973 0 Epic Landus Miguel angel Larraga del val, Juan Geijo angulo Men
974 0 Team Varg with Primalcoaching Marcus Broman, Marcus Möller Men
975 0 The Royal Pair Laura Pankhurst, Alex Smith Mixed
976 0 Aare Connection Armin Kunz, Ludvig Myrenberg Men
977 0 Team Koltrastvägen Jonas Jensen, Per Häll Men
978 0 Team Seamen Marcus Broman, Björn Rosenthal Men
979 0 Team Kvarken Patrik Bexar, Jörgen Dalin Men
980 0 Nettel&Zacke Mattias Zackrisson, Martin Nettelbladt Men
981 0 Race machines Nina Ellmark, Erik b:son Blomberg Mixed
982 0 Maybe So Samuel Carter, Annette Kozlowski Mixed
983 0 Hydromaniac Hawsers Bs Christopher Borgatti, Lauretta Bailin Mixed
984 0 Bragawell Olivier Bragard, Houel David Men
985 0 Quebid Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Astrom Women
986 0 Team Endorphin Junkies Johan Ahlberg, Elin Sterner Mixed
987 0 BLGE SWIMRUN Sofia Axelsson, Stefan Sveder Mixed
988 0 Adventure Scilly 1 Bryony Lishman, Jack Plummer Mixed
989 0 Papacara Luis Neumann, Maria Araujo Mixed
990 0 Acando Evli Olov Berg, Carl-magnus Månsson Men
991 0 Brorsan och jag Olov Berg, Andreas Åsberg Men
992 0 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
993 0 Lavett Lizzards Barbara Lavett, Peter Lavett Mixed
994 0 SWIMRUNPUNKROCK Olov Berg, Jörg Hans Men
995 0 Free ranging shrimps Paula Kirkegaard, Mikaela Waller Women
996 0 Tromsö triathlon team Maria Nordfjell, Kari Jakola Women
997 0 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
998 0 Swimrunshop.com Diane-perle malka SADIK, Rickard Berglund Mixed
999 0 Belgium Force Tim Devolder, Eveline Dreesen Mixed
1000 0 The lightning bolts Holly Neville, Stephen Neville Mixed
1001 0 The brad-shark MAKO David Colomine, Dauguet Pierre Men
1002 0 Team Uphill Swimmers Veijo Tolonen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
1003 0 stekgorb Gordon Brykczynski, Stefan Kühlberg Men
1004 0 Hammarby BadKlubb Diane-perle malka SADIK, Lina Byman Women
1005 0 Swimrunshop.com/WolfWear Diane-perle malka SADIK, Helen Maalinn Women
1006 0 First out of Bed Anja Marwitz, Anke Mönnig Women
1007 0 Tammelund Simskola Markku Tervo, Ilari Talman Men
1008 0 Team Swimshop.se 1 Erik Rosenborg, Johan Wallberg Men
1009 0 Team Swimshop.se Erik Rosenborg, Jakob Skott Men
1010 0 Team Svågers Patrik Bolander, Daniel Schreiber Men
1011 0 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Emil Moberg Men
1012 0 Team Apollo sports Emil Moberg, Daniel Giray Men
1013 0 Cartel AB Andreas Ola Andreas Ribbefjord, Ola Lagerström Men
1014 0 Utö chefs on the run Robert Ivarsson, Martin Althen Men
1015 0 Casa lugnet swimrun Robert Ivarsson, Jakob Målsäter Men
1016 0 sailfish FunBallTri Karsten Kannenberg, Joachim Kopp Men
1017 0 Påtåker Swimrunners Mats Vidinger, Thomas Stade Men
1018 0 LE RETOUR DES KENYANS Etienne Catry, Emmanuel Mugnier Men
1019 0 Puppy TS Reinforced Emil Moberg, Mathias Cibej Men
1020 0 TEAM ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 1 Stephane Couderc, Odile Kergosien Mixed
1021 0 Enebyberg Swimrunners Annika Westin, Elin Sterner Women
1022 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Tomas Granberg Men
1023 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Michelle Nyström Mixed
1024 0 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Lina Byman Mixed
1025 0 Team Donkey Steve Roussel, Mark Naftel Men
1026 0 Tratten och Finkelz Christian Brantö, Tobias Kjell Men
1027 0 Pitt et Bulle Erwan Pariselle, Franck Patoizeau Men
1028 0 Runicorn Team Marek Szymczak, Dominika Sosnowska Mixed
1029 0 RUNICORN / GOSWIMRUN.PL team Marek Szymczak, Jedrzej Mackowski Men
1030 0 Team Trispot Henrik Wahlberg, Erik Rosenborg Men
1031 0 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt, Mia Albertsson Women
1032 0 Team PK Kristoffer Roupé, Peter Rydelius mogård Men
1033 0 Team Romeo Foxtrot Lima John Lamb, Lotta Lundbäck Mixed
1034 0 Team BasePhase Graeme Cox, Matthew Honey Men
1035 0 Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Thomas bindesbøll Jakobsen, Martin Lyberth Men
1036 0 Team Red Lions Magdalena Fors, Sue Paz thunström Women
1037 0 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
1038 0 Thule Adventure Adriel Young, Eva Nyström Mixed
1039 0 Meiko Swimrun Jaakko Kallio, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
1040 0 Helm Hill Swimrunners Jenny Rice, Catherine Slater Women
1041 0 Puppy TS Bibben Nordblom, Charlotta Nilsson Women
1042 0 Triathlon Mietków Team Eric Visentin, Jacek Marciniak Men
1043 0 På rätt väg Malin Bergner, Gustav Larsson Mixed
1044 0 Envol Nicolas REMIRES, Guillaume Heneman Men
1045 0 Team Navier Strokes Lukas Johansson, Daniel Svensson Men
1046 0 Team HEAD SR Franck Martin, Marylise Pansart Mixed
1047 0 Maxprestation Tony Edmundsson, Maria Wallén Mixed
1048 0 Swimrunshop.com Diane-perle malka SADIK, Annika Ericsson Women
1049 0 Salming swimrun Katja Treichel, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
1050 0 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Henrik Wahlberg Men
1051 0 Sportlala.se Andrew Maclean, Magnus Myhrborg Men
1052 0 sportkammerad.de Kai Quandt, Jeff Kammerad Men
1053 0 Undertrained and Overconfident Mickael Durand, Francesco Blasi Men
1054 0 Lesneven Triathlon Matthieu Kerleroux, Joel Caer Men
1055 0 California Swimrun Duo Joseph Graves, Sean Coetzee Men
1056 0 Gebrüder Flimm Dominik Leifer, Christian Krause Men
1057 0 TEAM SANG POUR SANG David Colomine, Julien Valette Men
1058 0 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Fredrik Wikander Men
1059 0 Riddar Martin Carl Mogard, Nils Henckel Men
1060 0 2 Meo Jean-philippe Menard, Chad Lortie Men
1061 0 RED ALERT Evgeny Maslov, Andrey Arkhipov Men
1062 0 vic team Charpentier Emmanuel, Leroy Sebastien Men
1063 0 NU GOSWIMRUN.PL Wojciech Ptak, Jacek Sliwinski Men
1064 0 Team SR Salagou Arnaud Fricard, Juliette Favier Mixed
1065 0 Mr. Swim & Mr. Run Anton Lagerbäck, Robin Leanderson Men
1066 0 Persist Herbert Krabel, Penelope Donkar Mixed
1067 0 Les mauvaises herbes Romain Pujol, Simon Piquet Men
1068 0 Critical Speed Racing Myron Tetreault, Calvin Zaryski Men
1069 0 Team Building a Machine Ledsaak Tina, Tor-arne m. Å. Haugland Mixed
1070 0 Fighting White Squirrels Tim Shea, Gordon Murray Men
1071 0 Las Teresitas Team Jose manuel Rodriguez sanchez, Laura Gonzàlez ginovés Mixed
1072 0 Sollentunarektorerna Annika Westin, Ola Lagerström Mixed
1073 0 Primalcoaching André Fält, Linnéa Olausson Mixed
1074 0 Vattenspridarna Annika Westin, Anders Unosson Mixed
1075 0 Sole Mates Chambet Nicolas, Leigh Fullagar Mixed
1076 0 Team Fortis Andreas Trillelv, Lena Trillelv Mixed
1077 0 SK Fuga Lumir Hlavac, Viktor Kubita Men
1078 0 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning Sanna Westman, Anna Mattsson Women
1079 0 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning 2 Sanna Westman, Tobias Kjell Mixed
1080 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Women 2 Helen Maalinn, Helena Sivertsson Women
1081 0 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Mix 2 Helen Maalinn, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
1082 0 Helt Säkert AB Veronica Hagström, Christopher Fransson Mixed
1083 0 Addtraining Veronica Hagström, Sabina Kosgård Women
1084 0 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
1085 0 Team no name Martin Belak, Hanneke Boon Mixed
1086 0 Nockebyhov Raceteam Patrik Svenheim, Andreas Hertzell Men
1087 0 Das Leben ist kein Ponyhof Dimitri Vanderhaeghe, Yves Wittouck Men
1088 0 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
1089 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Marcus Ahlström, Marcus Fahlen Men
1090 0 Austrian Power Ladies Petra Doerr, Sabine Greipel Women
1091 0 Embedded wisdomS Sofia Persson Björk, Stefanie Heinig Women
1092 0 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Knut Baadshaug, Alan Scott Men
1093 0 Croydon Penthouse Filipe Rodrigues, Pedro Matos Men
1094 0 Team Orca Women Sarah Hansson, Fanny Kuhn Women
1095 0 NU SWIMRUN CLUB Sarah Hansson, Xavier Garcia carabi Mixed
1096 0 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Max Wolke, Alan Scott Men
1097 0 Team Nordic Military Training Elin Sterner, Åsa Lindè Women
1098 0 The Bandits Lorenzo Bassano, William Parfitt Men
1099 0 The real peaky blinders Jo Gapper, Mike Ewing Mixed
1100 0 Die Nase Voll Russell Wilson, John Denny Men
1101 0 Black Frogs Swimrun Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men
1102 0 Porkkala Swimrun Henrika Backlund, Laura Askola/tevilin Women
1103 0 Team VL Hälsa Sofia Persson Björk, Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson Mixed
1104 0 Autriche douze points Johannes Marchtrenker, Bernhard Fink Men
1105 0 B Team Garth Greubel, Chris Laubscher Men
1106 0 M&M's Mandana Latifi, Martin Decrême Mixed
1107 0 Team ORCA (USA) Marcus Barton, Daniel Kimball Men
1108 0 La 7 s'en fout Manon Massit, Victor Hurpin Mixed
1109 0 rg:active SwimRun John Brame, Malcolm Lyon Men
1110 0 ARKsouls Helen Wikmar, Frida Rhedin Women
1111 0 Team Envol Daniel/Robert Daniel Westerblom, Robert Chyczewski Men
1112 0 Death Runners of Heavy Metal Sebastian Jonsson, Joakim Gartmark Men
1113 0 Soimii Patriei Ionut petru Ciontu, Andrei Maslaev Men
1114 0 Ex Presidents Lennart Olsson, Thomas Ogander Men
1115 0 Les Belettes Marie Tombelaine, Sabrina Maurette Women
1116 0 LES DOPAMINES Pascal Vilain, Jerome Brun Men
1117 0 Skottspolarna Tim Daw, Grant Mckelvey Men
1118 0 Les Nounouilles Stephen Bouthegourd, Thibault Houguet Men
1119 0 Team IK Mattias Koch, Sebastiano Immè Men
1120 0 Kalas Primalcoaching Mattias Koch, Måns Segerlund Men
1121 0 Embedded Grace Sofia Persson Björk, Johanna Paulsson Women
1122 0 Team Gudö SK Fredrik Nilzen, Patrik Hillerstrom Men
1123 0 Latymer To The Bone! Phil Mcgee, Jorge Puchol grifol Men
1124 0 Therese & Peter Peter Bergström, Therese Näsman Mixed
1125 0 Kreuz&Quer - SwimRun e.V Michael Gerlach, Mathias Schulz Men
1126 0 Orginal4 Robert Ivarsson, Mats Andersson Men
1127 0 westarna Annika Westin, Anna Westlund Women
1128 0 ARK souls Lotta Lundbäck, Tony Edmundsson Mixed
1129 0 Fox-Fish Iuliia Nagavkina, Galina Baikova Women
1130 0 Cut and pray Matti Tordsson, Mårten Vidlund Men
1131 0 RunningWild Tobias Rydlinge, Johan Ström Men
1132 0 Swimrun-Events Mélanie Miere, Laurence marx Women
1133 0 Cartel AB Andreas Fredrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Fredrik Nilzen Men
1134 0 Slapshot Kalle Eklund, Martin Lundberg Men
1135 0 Krafthuset David Hollsten, Johan Lidström Men
1136 0 Swimrun4fun with friend Maria Möller, Andreas Holtz Mixed
1137 0 Öl till Öl Tomas Granberg, Ulf Hausmann Men
1138 0 Team RJ Jonathan Webb, Rebecca Mingo Mixed
1139 0 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette, Marion Delespierre Mixed
1140 0 91:orna på bana 8 Anna Karlsson, Jenny Svensson Women
1141 0 Sidde&Melzen Andreas Sidén, Lotta Lekberg meltz Mixed
1142 0 A-A GIRLS Aurelie Stoven, Anais Blarel Women
1143 0 Team Envol Daniel/Kasia Daniel Westerblom, Katarzyna Salacinska Mixed
1144 0 BOURRICHE TEAM Thibaut Coste, Eric boulay Men
1145 0 les beaufs Buffard sébastien, Laurent cambus Men
1146 0 Somerset Sloths Roland Kelly, Drew Cunliffe Men
1147 0 The Nerd Squad Lars Dyhr, Jan erik Revsbech Men
1148 0 swimrun germany by HEAD Barbara Seidel, Tanja Neumann Women
1149 0 swimrun germany by laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Julian Tiedeken Mixed
1150 0 James West et Artemus Gordon Eric LAFONT, Nicolas MARGELIDON Men
1151 0 Blue Fish Team Philippe Morel, Valerie Caron Mixed
1152 0 ISLANDMAN Paganini Mathieu, Vande walle gauthier Men
1153 0 Die wo mid Schuh schwimme Volker Sorg, Jörg Fuchs Men
1154 0 On1Call Björn Hitterdahl, Simon Deimert Men
1155 0 Triathliege Olivier Vandenabeele, Servais David Men
1156 0 Telge Seals Johan Lindersson, Per Emanuelsson Men
1157 0 TRI & Co Team 2 Andrea ANTONIACCI, Roberto MARINELLI Men
1158 0 Duck buoys Sylvain Prenel, Bruno GIARDINA Men
1159 0 Edmundsson Tony Edmundsson, Maria Edmundsson Mixed
1160 0 Can Cannes Keith Garbutt, Massimo Antonelli Men
1161 0 Södertörn/Kirin racing Mikael Rodemar, Jonas Jarlmark Näfver Men
1162 0 ViStårInteUt/AmnestiNu Maria Wallén, Emilia Möller Women
1163 0 Team Lama Lars Bruksås, Mats Olsson Men
1164 0 Team 0,2 ton Joakim Nordlund, René Naarmann Men
1165 0 CriticalSpeedRacing Jason Britton, Calvin Zaryski Men
1166 0 Team SR1 Daniel Edwall, Krister Källén Men
1167 0 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Helene Pratt, Helena Dalivin Women
1168 0 Team Marktema Annika Ritzman, Mathias Hjälm Mixed
1169 0 Put Away Wet Todd HINDERS, Michael Kiedel Men
1170 0 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson, Therese Näsman Mixed
1171 0 Team Danish Dynamite Stig Christensen, Sune sejer Men
1172 0 Les Dauphins du Lac Sebastien Faure, Benoist Capon Men
1173 0 TSR / World of Swimrun Gilles Lafleuriel, Daniel Becker Men
1174 0 Daddies' Day Out Gilles Lafleuriel, Magnus Sternbrink Men
1175 0 Team MR Green Swimrun Ashkan Fivrin, Mirella Carlsson Mixed
1176 0 Team Trösken Peter Ekman, Daniel Kupka Men
1177 0 Team ARKsouls Emma Wanberg, Helen Wikmar Women
1178 0 MiNi Nina Bäcklin, Mikael Svensson Mixed
1179 0 TEAM MARTY SWIM Romain Marty, Virginie marty Mixed
1180 0 Swimmers Team Romain Marty, Adrien PERINO Men
1181 0 Team GO Oscar Jacobson, Gustav Dahlberg Men
1182 0 swimshop elit Stefano Prestinoni, Klas Wiréhn Men
1183 0 1Life Örnsköldsvik Jenny Ramkrans, Mona Nilsson Women
1184 0 Vivobarefoot/Head Laurence marx, Jean-christophe Bastiani Mixed
1185 0 Team Pelikan Robert Grenmark, Mats Thoren Men
1186 0 Team swimrunning foxes Stefan Fuchs, Aaron Fuchs Men
1187 0 Tricolore Christophe Duval-kieffer, Massimo Antonelli Men
1188 0 les indisciplines saint paulois Richaud fabrice, Laurent vergez Men
1189 0 Toffees Alexis Humeau, Franck Lavail Men
1190 0 Fox Swimrunners Stephane Mace de lepinay, Benoit Rochette Men
1191 0 Team Snag Samu Hanhela, Susanna Huttunen Mixed
1192 0 Team Swimshop.se 3 Peter Aronsson, Erik Rosenborg Men
1193 0 Team Swimshop.e lag 2 Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Axegård Men
1194 0 The Hooligans Conor Dooley, Gavan OHalloran Men
1195 0 Team Talon d'Achille Laurence marx, François Lervant Mixed
1196 0 Team Oivalto Petri Kanerva, Magnus Hellström Men
1197 0 Team.Head Nina Ellmark, Lena Trillelv Women
1198 0 Primalcoaching powered by Head Nina Ellmark, André Fält Mixed
1199 0 Fred and Hawk Håkan Röjler, Fredrik Holmgren Men
1200 0 FastnFurious Projektstyrning AB Johanna Engström, Anna Sporrong Women
1201 0 Les Vieux Neptunien # 8 Thanh Doan, Federico Loreto Men
1202 0 WRC Revol Christophe, Grandin- martin Sebastien Men
1203 0 #SUPERSTOKED Whiting Leary, Kristina Cordova Women
1204 0 Tri & co team 1 Alberto Merci, Alessandro Gollinucci Men
1205 0 GoSwimRunBrothers Michal Boron, Maciej Mazurkiewicz Men
1206 0 EnvolHEAD_odw Frank Mertins, Bertrand Giorgi Men
1207 0 Pink Seals Jenni-julia Saikkonen, Anu Uhotoinen Women
1208 0 Tic n Tac Xavier Bihel, Timothee Consigny Men
1209 0 Team Smart Athlète - HEAD Belgium Raphaël Amato, Sophie Drofiak Mixed
1210 0 Du'oz Ugo Boesso, Florent Letellier Men
1211 0 Running mermaids Iuliia Nagavkina, Nadya Kulikova Women
1212 0 Swim Run Repeat Jude Palmer, Patricia Mountain Women
1213 0 Splashgoggles Joakim Axelsson, Åsa Annerstedt Mixed
1214 0 ARK Swimrun Erik Rosenborg, Annika Ericsson Mixed
1215 0 SOS children's villages Pär Kristoffersson, Martin Belak Men
1216 0 Girlz_aHEAD Sabine Kost, Jennifer Sommer Women
1217 0 PENTA TEAM Berrou JEAN-MAXENCE, Patte CHRISTOPHER Men
1218 0 Silverfiskarna Richard Kilholm-Lindström, Tony Svensson Men
1219 0 Oxyforme Richard Brebion, Maxime Harzig Men
1220 0 Les batraciens Patrice Aumont , Bruno Gandon Men
1221 0 Les Gastéropodes Wilfried Andrieu, Denis CABARET Men
1222 0 Team LeoVegas Robin Ramm, David Zammit Men
1223 0 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
1224 0 Team Haus Lisa Baker, Lindsay Turnbull Women
1225 0 Sirius A Thomas Staley, Asher Haynes Men
1226 0 PENTA TEAM Berrou JEAN-MAXENCE, Robin Breuil Men
1227 0 Team MoTo Monica Finnerud, Tone dorthea Bergan Women
1228 0 Team PolEst Swimrun Rikard Johansson, Stefan Przygoda Men
1229 0 LYMOS Laurent Mosse, Yann Mosse Men
1230 0 GREEN WATER TEAM Ana Lopez de San Roman Blanco, Carlos Belarra Arenas Mixed
1231 0 Physics Express Donato Campanini, Oliver Schalk Men
1232 0 Team Envol 3 Pavel Miskovsky, Lars Backhans Men
1233 0 Team Envol Carsten/Christian Christian Götz, Carsten Ott Men
1234 0 Team Envol Martin/Alexis Martin Belak, Alexis Charrier Men
1235 0 EPIC LANDUS IDOM Juan Geijo angulo, Gorka Arceniega Men
1236 0 Team Fat and Happy Therese Mühlbach, Oskar Mühlbach Mixed
1237 0 Head Swimming / Team Terramari Jenny Ramstedt, Lotta Lundbäck Women
1238 0 Team Qetar Joakim Nordlund, Johan Carlsson Men
1239 0 HUUB Wetsuits Fredrik Bäckson, Adriel Young Men
1240 0 SwimRun NC Herbert Krabel, Jenny Ledford Mixed
1241 0 It be me me me and Greg Jonathan Story, Greg Reznich Men
1242 0 Les Coqs Frinquants Stephane Mace de lepinay, Guillaume Fournier Men
1243 0 Malmö Swimrunners Robin Liljedahl, Jesper Lagerlöf Ljung Men
1244 0 Team RÅ Per Åhlin, Oskar Davidsson Men
1245 0 Team Campz.com Christian Götz, Wolfgang Grohé Men
1246 0 Team Campz Thomas Pignede, Andre Hook Men
1247 0 Hornstulls Boys Erik Helsing, Johan Messing Men